# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:4 | 15 | 15 | |
2. | PAOK | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | 13 | 13 | |
3. | Aris | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | 12 | 12 | |
4. | Panionios | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 12 | |
5. | AEK Athens FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Asteras Tripolis | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 9 | |
7. | Atromitos | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
8. | OFI Crete | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Lamia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
10. | AEL Larissa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | |
11. | Panetolikos | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | |
12. | Panathinaikos | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
13. | Xanthi FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
14. | Levadiakos | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
15. | Giannina | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 3 | |
16. | Apollon Smyrnis | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 33:6 | 27 | 28 | |
2. | PAOK | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28:4 | 24 | 28 | |
3. | AEK Athens FC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:3 | 13 | 23 | |
4. | Panionios | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 22 | |
5. | Aris | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:9 | 13 | 20 | |
6. | OFI Crete | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 17 | |
7. | Panathinaikos | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 17 | |
8. | Atromitos | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 17 | |
9. | Lamia | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 17 | |
10. | AEL Larissa | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 16 | |
11. | Asteras Tripolis | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 15 | |
12. | Panetolikos | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 14 | |
13. | Giannina | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 12 | |
14. | Xanthi FC | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | 9 | |
15. | Levadiakos | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | 8 | |
16. | Apollon Smyrnis | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAOK | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 37:5 | 32 | 43 | |
2. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 42:8 | 34 | 40 | |
3. | AEK Athens FC | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:6 | 21 | 33 | |
4. | Panathinaikos | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:14 | 12 | 30 | |
5. | Atromitos | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 30 | |
6. | Aris | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:12 | 17 | 29 | |
7. | Panionios | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 17:11 | 6 | 27 | |
8. | AEL Larissa | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 23 | |
9. | Lamia | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 23 | |
10. | Asteras Tripolis | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:13 | 2 | 22 | |
11. | Panetolikos | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 22 | |
12. | OFI Crete | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 21 | |
13. | Giannina | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 20 | |
14. | Xanthi FC | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:13 | 1 | 19 | |
15. | Levadiakos | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | 15 | |
16. | Apollon Smyrnis | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:26 | -20 | 6 |