# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panachaiki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:4 | 3 | |
2. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | 1.5 | |
3. | Panionios | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
4. | Fostiras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Apollon Pontou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:5 | 3 | |
2. | Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | PAOK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zakynthos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
2. | OFI Crete | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
3. | Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | Niki Volos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Levadiakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | |
2. | Serres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
3. | Platanias FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 2 | |
4. | Iraklis 1908 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Psachna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:5 | 3 | |
2. | Atromitos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:3 | 2 | |
3. | Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
4. | AEK Athens FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ergotelis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:4 | 3 | |
2. | Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
3. | Ermionidas-Ermis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | 5 | |
4. | Veria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Aiginiakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
4. | Tyrnavos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Panathinaikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
2. | Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
3. | O. Volos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 1 | |
4. | AO Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panachaiki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:4 | 3 | |
2. | Panionios | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | 1.5 | |
4. | Fostiras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Apollon Pontou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:5 | 3 | |
2. | Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | PAOK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zakynthos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
2. | OFI Crete | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
3. | Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | Niki Volos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Levadiakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | |
2. | Serres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
3. | Platanias FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 2 | |
4. | Iraklis 1908 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Psachna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:5 | 3 | |
2. | Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 | |
4. | AEK Athens FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ergotelis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:4 | 3 | |
2. | Ermionidas-Ermis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | 5 | |
3. | Veria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Aiginiakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
4. | Tyrnavos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
3. | O. Volos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 1 | |
4. | AO Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panachaiki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 | |
2. | Panionios | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:0 | 1.5 | |
4. | Fostiras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Apollon Pontou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:5 | 3 | |
2. | Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | PAOK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zakynthos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
2. | OFI Crete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
3. | Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | Niki Volos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Serres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Iraklis 1908 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
3. | Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
4. | Platanias FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Psachna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:5 | 3 | |
2. | Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 | |
3. | Panthrakikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
4. | AEK Athens FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ermionidas-Ermis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | 5 | |
2. | Ergotelis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 | |
3. | Veria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Aiginiakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
4. | Tyrnavos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
3. | O. Volos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
4. | AO Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panachaiki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 | |
2. | Panionios | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:0 | 1.5 | |
4. | Fostiras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Apollon Pontou | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 | |
2. | Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | PAOK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zakynthos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
2. | OFI Crete | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
3. | Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | Niki Volos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Serres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
3. | Platanias FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
4. | Iraklis 1908 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Psachna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 | |
2. | Panthrakikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
4. | AEK Athens FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ermionidas-Ermis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | 5 | |
2. | Ergotelis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 | |
3. | Veria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Aiginiakos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
4. | Tyrnavos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
3. | O. Volos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
4. | AO Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panachaiki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 | |
2. | Panionios | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:0 | 1.5 | |
4. | Fostiras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Apollon Pontou | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 | |
2. | Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | PAOK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zakynthos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
2. | OFI Crete | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
3. | Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | Niki Volos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Serres | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
3. | Platanias FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
4. | Iraklis 1908 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Psachna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 | |
2. | Panthrakikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
4. | AEK Athens FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ermionidas-Ermis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | 5 | |
2. | Ergotelis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 | |
3. | Veria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Aiginiakos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
4. | Tyrnavos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
3. | O. Volos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
4. | AO Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panachaiki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 | |
2. | Panionios | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:0 | 1.5 | |
4. | Fostiras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Apollon Pontou | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 | |
2. | Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | PAOK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zakynthos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
2. | OFI Crete | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
3. | Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | Niki Volos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Serres | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
3. | Platanias FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
4. | Iraklis 1908 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Psachna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 | |
2. | Panthrakikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
4. | AEK Athens FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ermionidas-Ermis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 5 | |
2. | Ergotelis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 | |
3. | Veria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Aiginiakos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
4. | Tyrnavos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
3. | O. Volos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
4. | AO Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panachaiki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 | |
2. | Panionios | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:0 | 1.5 | |
4. | Fostiras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Apollon Pontou | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 | |
2. | Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | PAOK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Zakynthos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 3.5 | |
2. | OFI Crete | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
3. | Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
4. | Niki Volos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Serres | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
3. | Platanias FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
4. | Iraklis 1908 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Psachna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 | |
2. | Panthrakikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
3. | Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
4. | AEK Athens FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ermionidas-Ermis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 5 | |
2. | Ergotelis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 | |
3. | Veria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:0 | 2 | |
4. | Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Aiginiakos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 4 | |
2. | Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
4. | Tyrnavos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 2 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 4 | |
2. | Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
3. | O. Volos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
4. | AO Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 |