# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iraklis 1908 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:1 | 2.7 | |
2. | Acharnaikos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | Giannina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Karditsa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ergotelis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:6 | 4 | |
2. | Panetolikos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Panionios | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
4. | Zakynthos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AO Chania | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:9 | 5 | |
2. | PAOK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | 4 | |
3. | Panthrakikos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | O. Volos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Levadiakos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
2. | Panachaiki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
3. | Panathinaikos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 2.7 | |
4. | Kerkyra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
2. | Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
3. | Panegialios FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:7 | 3 | |
4. | Platanias FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | 3 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atromitos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | |
2. | Athens Kallithea | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
3. | Veria | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Lamia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:5 | 2 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Panelefsiniakos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:15 | 5.3 | |
2. | AEK Athens FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:0 | 4 | |
3. | AEL Larissa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
4. | Xanthi FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kalloni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
2. | Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:1 | 3 | |
3. | PAE Chania | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Panserraikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | 1.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iraklis 1908 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:1 | 2.7 | |
2. | Acharnaikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | Giannina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Karditsa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ergotelis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:6 | 4 | |
2. | Panetolikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Panionios | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
4. | Zakynthos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AO Chania | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:9 | 5 | |
2. | PAOK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | 4 | |
3. | Panthrakikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | O. Volos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Levadiakos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
2. | Panachaiki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
3. | Panathinaikos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 2.7 | |
4. | Kerkyra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
2. | Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
3. | Panegialios FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:7 | 3 | |
4. | Platanias FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atromitos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | |
2. | Athens Kallithea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
3. | Lamia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:5 | 2 | |
4. | Veria | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | 2 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Panelefsiniakos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:15 | 5.3 | |
2. | AEK Athens FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:0 | 4 | |
3. | AEL Larissa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
4. | Xanthi FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kalloni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
2. | Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:1 | 3 | |
3. | PAE Chania | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Panserraikos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iraklis 1908 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:1 | 2.7 | |
2. | Acharnaikos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | Giannina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Karditsa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ergotelis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:6 | 4 | |
2. | Panetolikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Panionios | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
4. | Zakynthos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AO Chania | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:9 | 5 | |
2. | PAOK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:3 | 4 | |
3. | Panthrakikos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | O. Volos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Levadiakos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
2. | Panachaiki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
3. | Panathinaikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | 2.7 | |
4. | Kerkyra | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
2. | Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
3. | Panegialios FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:7 | 3 | |
4. | Platanias FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atromitos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | |
2. | Athens Kallithea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
3. | Veria | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Lamia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 2 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Panelefsiniakos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:15 | 5.3 | |
2. | AEK Athens FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:0 | 4 | |
3. | AEL Larissa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
4. | Xanthi FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kalloni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
2. | Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:1 | 3 | |
3. | PAE Chania | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Panserraikos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iraklis 1908 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:1 | 2.7 | |
2. | Karditsa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
3. | Acharnaikos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Giannina | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ergotelis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 | |
2. | Panetolikos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Zakynthos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Panionios | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AO Chania | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:9 | 5 | |
2. | PAOK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:3 | 4 | |
3. | Panthrakikos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | O. Volos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
2. | Panachaiki | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
3. | Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:2 | 2.7 | |
4. | Kerkyra | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
2. | Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
3. | Panegialios FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:7 | 3 | |
4. | Platanias FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atromitos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | |
2. | Athens Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
3. | Veria | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Lamia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 2 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Panelefsiniakos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:15 | 5.3 | |
2. | AEK Athens FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:0 | 4 | |
3. | AEL Larissa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
4. | Xanthi FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:1 | 3 | |
2. | Kalloni | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
3. | PAE Chania | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Panserraikos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iraklis 1908 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:1 | 2.7 | |
2. | Acharnaikos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | Giannina | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Karditsa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ergotelis | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 4 | |
2. | Panetolikos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Panionios | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
4. | Zakynthos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AO Chania | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | 5 | |
2. | PAOK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:3 | 4 | |
3. | Panthrakikos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | O. Volos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
2. | Panachaiki | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
3. | Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:2 | 2.7 | |
4. | Kerkyra | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
2. | Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
3. | Panegialios FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 | |
4. | Platanias FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 3 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atromitos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | |
2. | Athens Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
3. | Veria | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Lamia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 2 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Panelefsiniakos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:15 | 5.3 | |
2. | AEK Athens FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:0 | 4 | |
3. | AEL Larissa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
4. | Xanthi FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kalloni | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
2. | Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:1 | 3 | |
3. | PAE Chania | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Panserraikos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iraklis 1908 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:1 | 2.7 | |
2. | Acharnaikos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | Giannina | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Karditsa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ergotelis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 4 | |
2. | Panetolikos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Panionios | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
4. | Zakynthos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AO Chania | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | 5 | |
2. | PAOK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:3 | 4 | |
3. | Panthrakikos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | O. Volos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Levadiakos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
2. | Panachaiki | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
3. | Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:2 | 2.7 | |
4. | Kerkyra | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
2. | Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
3. | Panegialios FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 | |
4. | Platanias FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 3 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atromitos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | |
2. | Athens Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
3. | Veria | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Lamia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 2 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Panelefsiniakos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:15 | 5.3 | |
2. | AEK Athens FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:0 | 4 | |
3. | AEL Larissa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
4. | Xanthi FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kalloni | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
2. | Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:1 | 3 | |
3. | PAE Chania | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Panserraikos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Iraklis 1908 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:1 | 2.7 | |
2. | Acharnaikos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | Giannina | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Karditsa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ergotelis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 4 | |
2. | Panetolikos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Panionios | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
4. | Zakynthos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | AO Chania | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | 5 | |
2. | PAOK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:3 | 4 | |
3. | Panthrakikos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | O. Volos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Levadiakos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
2. | Panachaiki | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3.3 | |
3. | Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:2 | 2.7 | |
4. | Kerkyra | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group E | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:3 | 3.7 | |
2. | Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
3. | Panegialios FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 3 | |
4. | Platanias FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 3 | |
# | Group F | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Atromitos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:4 | 4 | |
2. | Athens Kallithea | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
3. | Veria | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | Lamia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 2 | |
# | Group G | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Panelefsiniakos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 | 5.3 | |
2. | AEK Athens FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:0 | 4 | |
3. | AEL Larissa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
4. | Xanthi FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
# | Group H | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kalloni | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3.3 | |
2. | Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:1 | 3 | |
3. | PAE Chania | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Panserraikos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 |