# | Group A | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OFI Crete | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2. | Platanias FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
3. | Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Iraklis 1908 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Group B | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | PAOK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Apollon Pontou | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Aiginiakos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group C | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | AEK Athens FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Lamia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Apollon Larissa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Athens Kallithea | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Group D | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Atromitos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2. | AO Trikala | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
3. | Kerkyra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Sparti | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group E | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2. | PAE Chania | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Acharnaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
# | Group F | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Xanthi FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Panetolikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Panserraikos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Ergotelis | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
# | Group G | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Giannina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
2. | Aris | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Panionios | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Panegialios FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
# | Group H | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Panathinaikos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2. | AEL Larissa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Panachaiki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Karditsa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |