Greece

Division C 2018/2019Division C

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Aetos Orfani - Orfeas Xanthi           30.09. 15:00
Alexandros Kilkis - Chrisoupolis           30.09. 15:00
Apollon Paralimniou - Kavala           30.09. 15:00
Aris Avato - Alexandroupoli           30.09. 15:00
Keravnos Pernis - Aspida Xanthi           30.09. 15:00
Panserraikos - Kalampaki           30.09. 15:00
Sidirokastro - Kosmio           30.09. 15:00
Almopos - Makedonikos           30.09. 15:00
Aris Palaiochori - Niki Agkathia           30.09. 15:00
Elpis Skoutareos - AS Giannitsa           30.09. 15:00
Kyminion - Edessaikos           30.09. 15:00
Langadas - Amyntaio           30.09. 15:00
Meliteas Melitis - A. Asteras           30.09. 15:00
Pao Koufalion - PO Triglia           30.09. 15:00
Acheron Kanalaki - Thriamvos Serviana           30.09. 15:00
Floriada - Alexandros Kallithea           30.09. 15:00
Grevena Aerata - Souli Paramythia           30.09. 15:00
Makedonikos Foufas - Tilikratis L.           30.09. 15:00
Makedonikos Siatista - Nafpaktiakos           30.09. 15:00
Thesprotos - Kronos Argyrades           30.09. 15:00
Achilleas Neokesarias - Fokikos FC           30.09. 15:00
Apollon Makrychori - Pierikos           30.09. 15:00
Asteras Itea - Meteora           30.09. 15:00
GS Almyros - Karditsa           30.09. 15:00
Niki Volos - Thiseas Agria           30.09. 15:00
Oikonomos - O. Volos           30.09. 15:00
Sellana - Stylida           30.09. 15:00
AE Neapolis - Giouchtas           30.09. 15:00
Atromitos P. - Keratsini           30.09. 15:00
Episkopi - Ierapetra           30.09. 15:00
Ethnikos Piraeus - Proodeftiki           30.09. 15:00
Ionikos - Aeek Inka           30.09. 15:00
Palaiochora - Atsalenios           30.09. 15:00
Diagoras - Panegialios FC           30.09. 15:00
Diagoras Vrachneikon - PAO Varda           30.09. 15:00
Ialisos - Palliniakos           30.09. 15:00
Niki Tragano - Amaliadas - Panopoulou           30.09. 15:00
Panamvrakakikos - Foivos Kremasti           30.09. 15:00
Thyella D. - AO Paniliakos           30.09. 15:00
Agioi Anargyroi - Agios Ierotheos           30.09. 15:00
Apollon Eretria - AO Ilisiakos           30.09. 15:00
Charavgiakos - Aiolikos           30.09. 15:00
Kallithea - Chalkis           30.09. 15:00
Korinthos - Panthiraikos           30.09. 15:00
Thyella Kamari - PAE Egaleo           30.09. 15:00
Amvrysseas - Panargiakos           30.09. 15:00
Asteras Vlachioti - Aspropyrgos Enosis           30.09. 15:00
Eikosimias - Ipato           30.09. 15:00
Enosi Lerna - Kalamata           30.09. 15:00
Ermionidas-Ermis - Panarkadikos           30.09. 15:00
Mandraikos - Katastari           30.09. 15:00
Pamisos Messini - Pellana           30.09. 15:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
No matches found
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division C 2018/2019 which is sorted in Greece category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division C 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division C 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Greece category, including history results, tables and statistics.