# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eutin | 34 | 34 | 0 | 51:80 | 3.9 | |
2. | Braunschweig II | 34 | 34 | 0 | 51:65 | 3.4 | |
3. | Jeddeloh | 34 | 34 | 0 | 57:56 | 3.3 | |
4. | Norderstedt | 34 | 33 | 1 | 54:58 | 3.3 | |
5. | TSV Havelse | 34 | 33 | 1 | 51:59 | 3.2 | |
6. | Altona | 34 | 33 | 1 | 31:73 | 3.1 | |
7. | St. Pauli II | 34 | 33 | 1 | 60:44 | 3.1 | |
8. | Lubeck | 34 | 32 | 2 | 55:41 | 2.8 | |
9. | VfB Oldenburg | 34 | 32 | 2 | 43:52 | 2.8 | |
10. | Luneburger Hansa | 34 | 32 | 2 | 41:47 | 2.6 | |
11. | SC Weiche-08 | 34 | 32 | 2 | 61:25 | 2.5 | |
12. | Hamburger SV II | 34 | 31 | 3 | 66:31 | 2.9 | |
13. | Egestorf-Langreder | 34 | 31 | 3 | 53:45 | 2.9 | |
14. | Wolfsburg II | 34 | 30 | 4 | 65:34 | 2.9 | |
15. | BSV Rehden | 34 | 30 | 4 | 45:53 | 2.9 | |
16. | Hildesheim | 34 | 30 | 4 | 25:59 | 2.5 | |
17. | Drochtersen/Assel | 34 | 30 | 4 | 42:35 | 2.3 | |
18. | Hannover II | 34 | 28 | 6 | 36:30 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eutin | 34 | 32 | 2 | 51:80 | 3.9 | |
2. | Norderstedt | 34 | 32 | 2 | 54:58 | 3.3 | |
3. | Braunschweig II | 34 | 30 | 4 | 51:65 | 3.4 | |
4. | TSV Havelse | 34 | 30 | 4 | 51:59 | 3.2 | |
5. | Jeddeloh | 34 | 29 | 5 | 57:56 | 3.3 | |
6. | St. Pauli II | 34 | 29 | 5 | 60:44 | 3.1 | |
7. | Altona | 34 | 28 | 6 | 31:73 | 3.1 | |
8. | Wolfsburg II | 34 | 27 | 7 | 65:34 | 2.9 | |
9. | Luneburger Hansa | 34 | 27 | 7 | 41:47 | 2.6 | |
10. | Hildesheim | 34 | 27 | 7 | 25:59 | 2.5 | |
11. | Hamburger SV II | 34 | 26 | 8 | 66:31 | 2.9 | |
12. | Egestorf-Langreder | 34 | 26 | 8 | 53:45 | 2.9 | |
13. | Lubeck | 34 | 26 | 8 | 55:41 | 2.8 | |
14. | VfB Oldenburg | 34 | 26 | 8 | 43:52 | 2.8 | |
15. | SC Weiche-08 | 34 | 26 | 8 | 61:25 | 2.5 | |
16. | BSV Rehden | 34 | 23 | 11 | 45:53 | 2.9 | |
17. | Drochtersen/Assel | 34 | 23 | 11 | 42:35 | 2.3 | |
18. | Hannover II | 34 | 21 | 13 | 36:30 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eutin | 34 | 26 | 8 | 51:80 | 3.9 | |
2. | Norderstedt | 34 | 24 | 10 | 54:58 | 3.3 | |
3. | Jeddeloh | 34 | 24 | 10 | 57:56 | 3.3 | |
4. | Altona | 34 | 23 | 11 | 31:73 | 3.1 | |
5. | Braunschweig II | 34 | 22 | 12 | 51:65 | 3.4 | |
6. | TSV Havelse | 34 | 20 | 14 | 51:59 | 3.2 | |
7. | Wolfsburg II | 34 | 19 | 15 | 65:34 | 2.9 | |
8. | BSV Rehden | 34 | 19 | 15 | 45:53 | 2.9 | |
9. | Egestorf-Langreder | 34 | 19 | 15 | 53:45 | 2.9 | |
10. | Hamburger SV II | 34 | 18 | 16 | 66:31 | 2.9 | |
11. | VfB Oldenburg | 34 | 18 | 16 | 43:52 | 2.8 | |
12. | Luneburger Hansa | 34 | 18 | 16 | 41:47 | 2.6 | |
13. | St. Pauli II | 34 | 17 | 17 | 60:44 | 3.1 | |
14. | Lubeck | 34 | 17 | 17 | 55:41 | 2.8 | |
15. | Hildesheim | 34 | 16 | 18 | 25:59 | 2.5 | |
16. | Drochtersen/Assel | 34 | 13 | 21 | 42:35 | 2.3 | |
17. | SC Weiche-08 | 34 | 12 | 22 | 61:25 | 2.5 | |
18. | Hannover II | 34 | 11 | 23 | 36:30 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eutin | 34 | 20 | 14 | 51:80 | 3.9 | |
2. | Braunschweig II | 34 | 15 | 19 | 51:65 | 3.4 | |
3. | Norderstedt | 34 | 15 | 19 | 54:58 | 3.3 | |
4. | TSV Havelse | 34 | 15 | 19 | 51:59 | 3.2 | |
5. | BSV Rehden | 34 | 14 | 20 | 45:53 | 2.9 | |
6. | St. Pauli II | 34 | 13 | 21 | 60:44 | 3.1 | |
7. | VfB Oldenburg | 34 | 13 | 21 | 43:52 | 2.8 | |
8. | Jeddeloh | 34 | 12 | 22 | 57:56 | 3.3 | |
9. | Wolfsburg II | 34 | 12 | 22 | 65:34 | 2.9 | |
10. | Egestorf-Langreder | 34 | 12 | 22 | 53:45 | 2.9 | |
11. | Hamburger SV II | 34 | 11 | 23 | 66:31 | 2.9 | |
12. | Lubeck | 34 | 10 | 24 | 55:41 | 2.8 | |
13. | Altona | 34 | 9 | 25 | 31:73 | 3.1 | |
14. | Luneburger Hansa | 34 | 9 | 25 | 41:47 | 2.6 | |
15. | SC Weiche-08 | 34 | 8 | 26 | 61:25 | 2.5 | |
16. | Drochtersen/Assel | 34 | 8 | 26 | 42:35 | 2.3 | |
17. | Hildesheim | 34 | 7 | 27 | 25:59 | 2.5 | |
18. | Hannover II | 34 | 5 | 29 | 36:30 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eutin | 34 | 11 | 23 | 51:80 | 3.9 | |
2. | Braunschweig II | 34 | 10 | 24 | 51:65 | 3.4 | |
3. | Jeddeloh | 34 | 8 | 26 | 57:56 | 3.3 | |
4. | BSV Rehden | 34 | 8 | 26 | 45:53 | 2.9 | |
5. | TSV Havelse | 34 | 7 | 27 | 51:59 | 3.2 | |
6. | St. Pauli II | 34 | 7 | 27 | 60:44 | 3.1 | |
7. | Lubeck | 34 | 7 | 27 | 55:41 | 2.8 | |
8. | Altona | 34 | 6 | 28 | 31:73 | 3.1 | |
9. | Wolfsburg II | 34 | 6 | 28 | 65:34 | 2.9 | |
10. | Hamburger SV II | 34 | 6 | 28 | 66:31 | 2.9 | |
11. | Norderstedt | 34 | 5 | 29 | 54:58 | 3.3 | |
12. | Egestorf-Langreder | 34 | 5 | 29 | 53:45 | 2.9 | |
13. | VfB Oldenburg | 34 | 5 | 29 | 43:52 | 2.8 | |
14. | SC Weiche-08 | 34 | 3 | 31 | 61:25 | 2.5 | |
15. | Drochtersen/Assel | 34 | 3 | 31 | 42:35 | 2.3 | |
16. | Luneburger Hansa | 34 | 2 | 32 | 41:47 | 2.6 | |
17. | Hildesheim | 34 | 2 | 32 | 25:59 | 2.5 | |
18. | Hannover II | 34 | 1 | 33 | 36:30 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eutin | 34 | 6 | 28 | 51:80 | 3.9 | |
2. | Jeddeloh | 34 | 4 | 30 | 57:56 | 3.3 | |
3. | St. Pauli II | 34 | 4 | 30 | 60:44 | 3.1 | |
4. | Hamburger SV II | 34 | 4 | 30 | 66:31 | 2.9 | |
5. | Lubeck | 34 | 4 | 30 | 55:41 | 2.8 | |
6. | Braunschweig II | 34 | 3 | 31 | 51:65 | 3.4 | |
7. | Norderstedt | 34 | 3 | 31 | 54:58 | 3.3 | |
8. | TSV Havelse | 34 | 3 | 31 | 51:59 | 3.2 | |
9. | Altona | 34 | 3 | 31 | 31:73 | 3.1 | |
10. | Wolfsburg II | 34 | 3 | 31 | 65:34 | 2.9 | |
11. | BSV Rehden | 34 | 3 | 31 | 45:53 | 2.9 | |
12. | Egestorf-Langreder | 34 | 2 | 32 | 53:45 | 2.9 | |
13. | SC Weiche-08 | 34 | 2 | 32 | 61:25 | 2.5 | |
14. | VfB Oldenburg | 34 | 1 | 33 | 43:52 | 2.8 | |
15. | Hildesheim | 34 | 1 | 33 | 25:59 | 2.5 | |
16. | Luneburger Hansa | 34 | 0 | 34 | 41:47 | 2.6 | |
17. | Drochtersen/Assel | 34 | 0 | 34 | 42:35 | 2.3 | |
18. | Hannover II | 34 | 0 | 34 | 36:30 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eutin | 34 | 2 | 32 | 51:80 | 3.9 | |
2. | Jeddeloh | 34 | 2 | 32 | 57:56 | 3.3 | |
3. | Altona | 34 | 2 | 32 | 31:73 | 3.1 | |
4. | Wolfsburg II | 34 | 2 | 32 | 65:34 | 2.9 | |
5. | Egestorf-Langreder | 34 | 2 | 32 | 53:45 | 2.9 | |
6. | SC Weiche-08 | 34 | 2 | 32 | 61:25 | 2.5 | |
7. | Braunschweig II | 34 | 1 | 33 | 51:65 | 3.4 | |
8. | TSV Havelse | 34 | 1 | 33 | 51:59 | 3.2 | |
9. | St. Pauli II | 34 | 1 | 33 | 60:44 | 3.1 | |
10. | Hamburger SV II | 34 | 1 | 33 | 66:31 | 2.9 | |
11. | BSV Rehden | 34 | 1 | 33 | 45:53 | 2.9 | |
12. | Hildesheim | 34 | 1 | 33 | 25:59 | 2.5 | |
13. | Norderstedt | 34 | 0 | 34 | 54:58 | 3.3 | |
14. | Lubeck | 34 | 0 | 34 | 55:41 | 2.8 | |
15. | VfB Oldenburg | 34 | 0 | 34 | 43:52 | 2.8 | |
16. | Luneburger Hansa | 34 | 0 | 34 | 41:47 | 2.6 | |
17. | Drochtersen/Assel | 34 | 0 | 34 | 42:35 | 2.3 | |
18. | Hannover II | 34 | 0 | 34 | 36:30 | 1.9 |