# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braunschweig II | 17 | 17 | 0 | 23:42 | 3.8 | |
2. | Norderstedt | 17 | 17 | 0 | 26:35 | 3.6 | |
3. | Eutin | 17 | 17 | 0 | 18:42 | 3.5 | |
4. | TSV Havelse | 17 | 17 | 0 | 25:33 | 3.4 | |
5. | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 17 | 0 | 21:29 | 2.9 | |
6. | Jeddeloh | 17 | 17 | 0 | 24:26 | 2.9 | |
7. | St. Pauli II | 17 | 16 | 1 | 35:23 | 3.4 | |
8. | Lubeck | 17 | 16 | 1 | 31:25 | 3.3 | |
9. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 16 | 1 | 29:18 | 2.8 | |
10. | SC Weiche-08 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 33:15 | 2.8 | |
11. | Altona | 17 | 16 | 1 | 15:31 | 2.7 | |
12. | Luneburger Hansa | 17 | 16 | 1 | 16:27 | 2.5 | |
13. | Wolfsburg II | 17 | 15 | 2 | 25:20 | 2.6 | |
14. | Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 15 | 2 | 25:17 | 2.5 | |
15. | Egestorf-Langreder | 17 | 15 | 2 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
16. | BSV Rehden | 17 | 15 | 2 | 17:22 | 2.3 | |
17. | Hannover II | 17 | 15 | 2 | 17:18 | 2.1 | |
18. | Hildesheim | 17 | 13 | 4 | 11:33 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Norderstedt | 17 | 17 | 0 | 26:35 | 3.6 | |
2. | Braunschweig II | 17 | 16 | 1 | 23:42 | 3.8 | |
3. | Eutin | 17 | 16 | 1 | 18:42 | 3.5 | |
4. | TSV Havelse | 17 | 15 | 2 | 25:33 | 3.4 | |
5. | St. Pauli II | 17 | 15 | 2 | 35:23 | 3.4 | |
6. | Lubeck | 17 | 14 | 3 | 31:25 | 3.3 | |
7. | Jeddeloh | 17 | 14 | 3 | 24:26 | 2.9 | |
8. | SC Weiche-08 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 33:15 | 2.8 | |
9. | Wolfsburg II | 17 | 14 | 3 | 25:20 | 2.6 | |
10. | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 13 | 4 | 21:29 | 2.9 | |
11. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 29:18 | 2.8 | |
12. | Altona | 17 | 13 | 4 | 15:31 | 2.7 | |
13. | Luneburger Hansa | 17 | 13 | 4 | 16:27 | 2.5 | |
14. | Hildesheim | 17 | 12 | 5 | 11:33 | 2.6 | |
15. | Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 12 | 5 | 25:17 | 2.5 | |
16. | Egestorf-Langreder | 17 | 12 | 5 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
17. | Hannover II | 17 | 11 | 6 | 17:18 | 2.1 | |
18. | BSV Rehden | 17 | 10 | 7 | 17:22 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Norderstedt | 17 | 14 | 3 | 26:35 | 3.6 | |
2. | Braunschweig II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 23:42 | 3.8 | |
3. | Eutin | 17 | 12 | 5 | 18:42 | 3.5 | |
4. | Lubeck | 17 | 11 | 6 | 31:25 | 3.3 | |
5. | Jeddeloh | 17 | 11 | 6 | 24:26 | 2.9 | |
6. | TSV Havelse | 17 | 10 | 7 | 25:33 | 3.4 | |
7. | St. Pauli II | 17 | 10 | 7 | 35:23 | 3.4 | |
8. | Hildesheim | 17 | 10 | 7 | 11:33 | 2.6 | |
9. | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 9 | 8 | 21:29 | 2.9 | |
10. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 9 | 8 | 29:18 | 2.8 | |
11. | SC Weiche-08 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 33:15 | 2.8 | |
12. | Altona | 17 | 8 | 9 | 15:31 | 2.7 | |
13. | Wolfsburg II | 17 | 8 | 9 | 25:20 | 2.6 | |
14. | Luneburger Hansa | 17 | 8 | 9 | 16:27 | 2.5 | |
15. | Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 8 | 9 | 25:17 | 2.5 | |
16. | Egestorf-Langreder | 17 | 7 | 10 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
17. | BSV Rehden | 17 | 7 | 10 | 17:22 | 2.3 | |
18. | Hannover II | 17 | 6 | 11 | 17:18 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braunschweig II | 17 | 10 | 7 | 23:42 | 3.8 | |
2. | Norderstedt | 17 | 8 | 9 | 26:35 | 3.6 | |
3. | Eutin | 17 | 8 | 9 | 18:42 | 3.5 | |
4. | St. Pauli II | 17 | 8 | 9 | 35:23 | 3.4 | |
5. | Lubeck | 17 | 7 | 10 | 31:25 | 3.3 | |
6. | TSV Havelse | 17 | 6 | 11 | 25:33 | 3.4 | |
7. | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 6 | 11 | 21:29 | 2.9 | |
8. | SC Weiche-08 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 33:15 | 2.8 | |
9. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 5 | 12 | 29:18 | 2.8 | |
10. | Wolfsburg II | 17 | 5 | 12 | 25:20 | 2.6 | |
11. | Hildesheim | 17 | 5 | 12 | 11:33 | 2.6 | |
12. | Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 5 | 12 | 25:17 | 2.5 | |
13. | Egestorf-Langreder | 17 | 5 | 12 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
14. | BSV Rehden | 17 | 5 | 12 | 17:22 | 2.3 | |
15. | Jeddeloh | 17 | 4 | 13 | 24:26 | 2.9 | |
16. | Altona | 17 | 4 | 13 | 15:31 | 2.7 | |
17. | Luneburger Hansa | 17 | 4 | 13 | 16:27 | 2.5 | |
18. | Hannover II | 17 | 3 | 14 | 17:18 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braunschweig II | 17 | 6 | 11 | 23:42 | 3.8 | |
2. | TSV Havelse | 17 | 5 | 12 | 25:33 | 3.4 | |
3. | Lubeck | 17 | 5 | 12 | 31:25 | 3.3 | |
4. | Eutin | 17 | 4 | 13 | 18:42 | 3.5 | |
5. | St. Pauli II | 17 | 4 | 13 | 35:23 | 3.4 | |
6. | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 4 | 13 | 21:29 | 2.9 | |
7. | Norderstedt | 17 | 3 | 14 | 26:35 | 3.6 | |
8. | Altona | 17 | 3 | 14 | 15:31 | 2.7 | |
9. | Jeddeloh | 17 | 2 | 15 | 24:26 | 2.9 | |
10. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 2 | 15 | 29:18 | 2.8 | |
11. | SC Weiche-08 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 33:15 | 2.8 | |
12. | Wolfsburg II | 17 | 2 | 15 | 25:20 | 2.6 | |
13. | Hildesheim | 17 | 2 | 15 | 11:33 | 2.6 | |
14. | Luneburger Hansa | 17 | 2 | 15 | 16:27 | 2.5 | |
15. | Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 2 | 15 | 25:17 | 2.5 | |
16. | BSV Rehden | 17 | 2 | 15 | 17:22 | 2.3 | |
17. | Egestorf-Langreder | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
18. | Hannover II | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:18 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Pauli II | 17 | 4 | 13 | 35:23 | 3.4 | |
2. | TSV Havelse | 17 | 3 | 14 | 25:33 | 3.4 | |
3. | Lubeck | 17 | 3 | 14 | 31:25 | 3.3 | |
4. | Braunschweig II | 17 | 2 | 15 | 23:42 | 3.8 | |
5. | Norderstedt | 17 | 2 | 15 | 26:35 | 3.6 | |
6. | Eutin | 17 | 2 | 15 | 18:42 | 3.5 | |
7. | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:29 | 2.9 | |
8. | Jeddeloh | 17 | 1 | 16 | 24:26 | 2.9 | |
9. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 1 | 16 | 29:18 | 2.8 | |
10. | SC Weiche-08 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 33:15 | 2.8 | |
11. | Altona | 17 | 1 | 16 | 15:31 | 2.7 | |
12. | Wolfsburg II | 17 | 1 | 16 | 25:20 | 2.6 | |
13. | Hildesheim | 17 | 1 | 16 | 11:33 | 2.6 | |
14. | Luneburger Hansa | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:27 | 2.5 | |
15. | Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 0 | 17 | 25:17 | 2.5 | |
16. | Egestorf-Langreder | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
17. | BSV Rehden | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:22 | 2.3 | |
18. | Hannover II | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:18 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braunschweig II | 17 | 1 | 16 | 23:42 | 3.8 | |
2. | Eutin | 17 | 1 | 16 | 18:42 | 3.5 | |
3. | TSV Havelse | 17 | 1 | 16 | 25:33 | 3.4 | |
4. | St. Pauli II | 17 | 1 | 16 | 35:23 | 3.4 | |
5. | Jeddeloh | 17 | 1 | 16 | 24:26 | 2.9 | |
6. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 1 | 16 | 29:18 | 2.8 | |
7. | SC Weiche-08 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 33:15 | 2.8 | |
8. | Altona | 17 | 1 | 16 | 15:31 | 2.7 | |
9. | Hildesheim | 17 | 1 | 16 | 11:33 | 2.6 | |
10. | Norderstedt | 17 | 0 | 17 | 26:35 | 3.6 | |
11. | Lubeck | 17 | 0 | 17 | 31:25 | 3.3 | |
12. | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:29 | 2.9 | |
13. | Wolfsburg II | 17 | 0 | 17 | 25:20 | 2.6 | |
14. | Luneburger Hansa | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:27 | 2.5 | |
15. | Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 0 | 17 | 25:17 | 2.5 | |
16. | Egestorf-Langreder | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
17. | BSV Rehden | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:22 | 2.3 | |
18. | Hannover II | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:18 | 2.1 |