# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamburger SV II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 12 | |
2. | SC Weiche-08 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 11 | |
3. | Lubeck | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 7 | |
4. | Drochtersen/Assel | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 7 | |
5. | VfB Oldenburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
6. | St. Pauli II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
7. | Wolfsburg II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | |
8. | Egestorf-Langreder | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
9. | TSV Havelse | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
10. | BSV Rehden | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
11. | Norderstedt | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 5 | |
12. | Hannover II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
13. | Luneburger Hansa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 4 | |
14. | Hildesheim | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | 2 | |
15. | Eutin | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | 1 | |
16. | Jeddeloh | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | 0 | |
17. | Altona | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | 0 | |
18. | Braunschweig II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamburger SV II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 20 | |
2. | VfB Oldenburg | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 19 | |
3. | SC Weiche-08 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 19:9 | 10 | 17 | |
4. | Lubeck | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 16 | |
5. | Drochtersen/Assel | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 15 | |
6. | St. Pauli II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 15 | |
7. | Wolfsburg II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 14 | |
8. | Egestorf-Langreder | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 14 | |
9. | BSV Rehden | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 12 | |
10. | TSV Havelse | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 12 | |
11. | Luneburger Hansa | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | 10 | |
12. | Hannover II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | 9 | |
13. | Jeddeloh | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 8 | |
14. | Norderstedt | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14:25 | -11 | 7 | |
15. | Altona | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | 5 | |
16. | Eutin | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | 5 | |
17. | Hildesheim | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6:22 | -16 | 5 | |
18. | Braunschweig II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamburger SV II | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:16 | 9 | 30 | |
2. | SC Weiche-08 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:14 | 16 | 29 | |
3. | Egestorf-Langreder | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 | 3 | 24 | |
4. | Jeddeloh | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 23 | |
5. | Lubeck | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:22 | 6 | 22 | |
6. | Wolfsburg II | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 22 | |
7. | St. Pauli II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:21 | 7 | 21 | |
8. | Drochtersen/Assel | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:13 | 7 | 21 | |
9. | Hannover II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 20 | |
10. | BSV Rehden | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 19 | |
11. | VfB Oldenburg | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | 19 | |
12. | Luneburger Hansa | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 | 15 | |
13. | TSV Havelse | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 14 | |
14. | Norderstedt | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | 14 | |
15. | Hildesheim | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 | 13 | |
16. | Braunschweig II | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 20:37 | -17 | 9 | |
17. | Altona | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:28 | -18 | 8 | |
18. | Eutin | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16:35 | -19 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 29:18 | 11 | 34 | |
2. | SC Weiche-08 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 33:15 | 18 | 33 | |
3. | Wolfsburg II | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 26 | |
4. | St. Pauli II | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 35:23 | 12 | 25 | |
5. | Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 25 | |
6. | Lubeck | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 31:25 | 6 | 25 | |
7. | Egestorf-Langreder | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21:19 | 2 | 25 | |
8. | Jeddeloh | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | 23 | |
9. | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | 22 | |
10. | Hannover II | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 21 | |
11. | Luneburger Hansa | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | 21 | |
12. | BSV Rehden | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | 20 | |
13. | Norderstedt | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 26:35 | -9 | 18 | |
14. | TSV Havelse | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | 17 | |
15. | Altona | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | 14 | |
16. | Hildesheim | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 11:33 | -22 | 13 | |
17. | Braunschweig II | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 23:42 | -19 | 12 | |
18. | Eutin | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 18:42 | -24 | 6 |