# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meppen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 12 | |
2. | Braunschweig II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Wolfsburg II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Egestorf-Langreder | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 10 | |
5. | TSV Havelse | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
6. | SC Weiche-08 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 9 | |
7. | Drochtersen/Assel | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
8. | Norderstedt | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | |
9. | Hamburger SV II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 6 | |
10. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 5 | |
11. | Hannover II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
12. | BSV Rehden | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 5 | |
13. | St. Pauli II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
14. | Hildesheim | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | |
15. | Lubeck | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 | |
16. | Luneburger Hansa | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 | |
17. | VfB Oldenburg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 2 | |
18. | Eichede | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:12 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meppen | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 21 | |
2. | SC Weiche-08 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 17 | |
3. | Braunschweig II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
4. | Norderstedt | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 16 | |
5. | Wolfsburg II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 15 | |
6. | TSV Havelse | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 15 | |
7. | Egestorf-Langreder | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 15 | |
8. | Hamburger SV II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | 13 | |
9. | Drochtersen/Assel | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10:11 | -1 | 12 | |
10. | VfB Oldenburg | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 12 | |
11. | Hildesheim | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 11 | |
12. | St. Pauli II | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | 10 | |
13. | Hannover II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | 9 | |
14. | Lubeck | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | 7 | |
15. | BSV Rehden | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7:25 | -18 | 7 | |
16. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | 6 | |
17. | Luneburger Hansa | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | 4 | |
18. | Eichede | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3:27 | -24 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Weiche-08 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22:14 | 8 | 30 | |
2. | Meppen | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:22 | 7 | 29 | |
3. | Braunschweig II | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 26 | |
4. | Hamburger SV II | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | 22 | |
5. | Hannover II | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 19 | |
6. | Egestorf-Langreder | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 19 | |
7. | Wolfsburg II | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 18 | |
8. | TSV Havelse | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 18 | |
9. | Norderstedt | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | 18 | |
10. | VfB Oldenburg | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | 16 | |
11. | St. Pauli II | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | 16 | |
12. | Drochtersen/Assel | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:16 | -4 | 15 | |
13. | Lubeck | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | 14 | |
14. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 12 | |
15. | Hildesheim | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | 12 | |
16. | Luneburger Hansa | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | 11 | |
17. | BSV Rehden | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:34 | -22 | 11 | |
18. | Eichede | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:42 | -37 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Meppen | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 37:25 | 12 | 35 | |
2. | SC Weiche-08 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 31 | |
3. | Braunschweig II | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | 26 | |
4. | Hannover II | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 25 | |
5. | Hamburger SV II | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | 23 | |
6. | TSV Havelse | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | 22 | |
7. | Norderstedt | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | 21 | |
8. | Lubeck | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 18:24 | -6 | 20 | |
9. | Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14:17 | -3 | 19 | |
10. | VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | 19 | |
11. | St. Pauli II | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | 19 | |
12. | Egestorf-Langreder | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | 19 | |
13. | Wolfsburg II | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | 18 | |
14. | Luneburger Hansa | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | 15 | |
15. | Hildesheim | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | 14 | |
16. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17:26 | -9 | 12 | |
17. | BSV Rehden | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14:39 | -25 | 12 | |
18. | Eichede | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8:44 | -36 | 8 |