# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
2. | BFC Dynamo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
3. | Bischofswerdaer | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:13 | -5 | 9 | |
4. | Furstenwalde | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 8 | |
5. | Meuselwitz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Berliner AK 07 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 8 | |
7. | Altglienicke | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 7 | |
8. | Halberstadt | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | Chemnitzer | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 6 | |
10. | Rathenow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 6 | |
11. | Erfurt | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 6 | |
12. | Nordhausen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 6 | |
13. | Oberlausitz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 6 | |
14. | Auerbach | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 | |
15. | Hertha Berlin II | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
16. | Viktoria Berlin | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 | |
17. | Babelsberg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | 3 | |
18. | Bautzen | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 18 | |
2. | Berliner AK 07 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 16 | |
3. | Nordhausen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 16 | |
4. | Chemnitzer | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21:20 | 1 | 12 | |
5. | Meuselwitz | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 | |
6. | Erfurt | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 11 | |
7. | Furstenwalde | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 16:23 | -7 | 11 | |
8. | Halberstadt | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 11 | |
9. | Altglienicke | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | 10 | |
10. | BFC Dynamo | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | 10 | |
11. | Bischofswerdaer | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | 10 | |
12. | Viktoria Berlin | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 9 | |
13. | Rathenow | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | 8 | |
14. | Auerbach | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | 8 | |
15. | Hertha Berlin II | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 7 | |
16. | Babelsberg | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | 7 | |
17. | Oberlausitz | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:26 | -19 | 7 | |
18. | Bautzen | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:20 | -16 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chemnitzer | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 35:24 | 11 | 27 | |
2. | Berliner AK 07 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:17 | 9 | 26 | |
3. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | 21 | |
4. | Nordhausen | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | 21 | |
5. | Furstenwalde | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 23:29 | -6 | 19 | |
6. | Hertha Berlin II | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:20 | 2 | 18 | |
7. | Erfurt | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 17 | |
8. | BFC Dynamo | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | 17 | |
9. | Meuselwitz | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | 15 | |
10. | Altglienicke | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 27:32 | -5 | 15 | |
11. | Halberstadt | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | 15 | |
12. | Auerbach | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | 14 | |
13. | Viktoria Berlin | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 13 | |
14. | Bischofswerdaer | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:29 | -17 | 13 | |
15. | Oberlausitz | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | 13 | |
16. | Babelsberg | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:24 | -12 | 9 | |
17. | Rathenow | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:29 | -19 | 8 | |
18. | Bautzen | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6:30 | -24 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chemnitzer | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 40:25 | 15 | 33 | |
2. | Berliner AK 07 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 30:17 | 13 | 32 | |
3. | Nordhausen | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | 25 | |
4. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | 24 | |
5. | Erfurt | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 23 | |
6. | BFC Dynamo | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 23:29 | -6 | 20 | |
7. | Hertha Berlin II | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | 19 | |
8. | Furstenwalde | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 25:34 | -9 | 19 | |
9. | Altglienicke | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 31:37 | -6 | 18 | |
10. | Halberstadt | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | 18 | |
11. | Bischofswerdaer | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 15:31 | -16 | 17 | |
12. | Viktoria Berlin | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | 16 | |
13. | Auerbach | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | 16 | |
14. | Babelsberg | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19:25 | -6 | 15 | |
15. | Meuselwitz | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21:31 | -10 | 15 | |
16. | Oberlausitz | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 14:41 | -27 | 13 | |
17. | Rathenow | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10:34 | -24 | 8 | |
18. | Bautzen | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7:35 | -28 | 5 |