# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schalke II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 13 | |
2. | Sprockhovel | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:9 | 6 | 11 | |
3. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 11 | |
4. | Hammer SpVgg. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | Westfalia Herne | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Schermbeck | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
7. | Eintracht Rheine | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 | |
8. | Haltern | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Holzwickeder SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Paderborn II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | FC Gutersloh | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
12. | Ahlen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 6 | |
13. | Erndtebruck | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
14. | Brunninghausen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
15. | Siegen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
16. | Gievenbeck | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | |
17. | Ennepetal | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 1 | |
18. | Westfalia Rhynern | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22:7 | 15 | 26 | |
2. | Schalke II | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 31:7 | 24 | 23 | |
3. | Paderborn II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:16 | 5 | 19 | |
4. | Sprockhovel | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25:17 | 8 | 18 | |
5. | Haltern | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 18 | |
6. | Westfalia Herne | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 18 | |
7. | FC Gutersloh | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | 2 | 17 | |
8. | Hammer SpVgg. | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 15 | |
9. | Holzwickeder SC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 14 | |
10. | Ahlen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | 14 | |
11. | Eintracht Rheine | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 14 | |
12. | Schermbeck | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 13 | |
13. | Erndtebruck | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | 10 | |
14. | Brunninghausen | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | 9 | |
15. | Siegen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | 8 | |
16. | Westfalia Rhynern | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | 7 | |
17. | Gievenbeck | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | 6 | |
18. | Ennepetal | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schalke II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 40:9 | 31 | 34 | |
2. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:16 | 11 | 32 | |
3. | Haltern | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19:8 | 11 | 29 | |
4. | Westfalia Herne | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:20 | 10 | 29 | |
5. | Sprockhovel | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 40:24 | 16 | 28 | |
6. | FC Gutersloh | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:24 | 8 | 27 | |
7. | Paderborn II | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 33:27 | 6 | 25 | |
8. | Schermbeck | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | 22 | |
9. | Holzwickeder SC | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | 21 | |
10. | Eintracht Rheine | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | 21 | |
11. | Ahlen | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | 20 | |
12. | Erndtebruck | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | 18 | |
13. | Siegen | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | 18 | |
14. | Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | 17 | |
15. | Hammer SpVgg. | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | 16 | |
16. | Brunninghausen | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | 13 | |
17. | Gievenbeck | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:33 | -18 | 9 | |
18. | Ennepetal | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15:36 | -21 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schalke II | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 53:14 | 39 | 46 | |
2. | Haltern | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 33:15 | 18 | 42 | |
3. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 40:23 | 17 | 41 | |
4. | Westfalia Herne | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 43:29 | 14 | 39 | |
5. | Sprockhovel | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 49:33 | 16 | 34 | |
6. | FC Gutersloh | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 35:29 | 6 | 33 | |
7. | Paderborn II | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 47:37 | 10 | 31 | |
8. | Schermbeck | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 29:28 | 1 | 31 | |
9. | Erndtebruck | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 31:31 | 0 | 26 | |
10. | Ahlen | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 30:37 | -7 | 24 | |
11. | Siegen | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | 24 | |
12. | Eintracht Rheine | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 27:46 | -19 | 24 | |
13. | Holzwickeder SC | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 34:39 | -5 | 22 | |
14. | Hammer SpVgg. | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 29:37 | -8 | 22 | |
15. | Westfalia Rhynern | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 23:34 | -11 | 20 | |
16. | Brunninghausen | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 24:40 | -16 | 18 | |
17. | Ennepetal | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:43 | -24 | 13 | |
18. | Gievenbeck | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 18:40 | -22 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schalke II | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 66:15 | 51 | 61 | |
2. | Haltern | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 45:21 | 24 | 51 | |
3. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 45:29 | 16 | 50 | |
4. | Sprockhovel | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 59:38 | 21 | 43 | |
5. | Westfalia Herne | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 49:42 | 7 | 40 | |
6. | FC Gutersloh | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 43:37 | 6 | 39 | |
7. | Ahlen | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 47:43 | 4 | 37 | |
8. | Schermbeck | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 32:37 | -5 | 37 | |
9. | Paderborn II | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 54:44 | 10 | 36 | |
10. | Westfalia Rhynern | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 34:43 | -9 | 30 | |
11. | Erndtebruck | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 38:43 | -5 | 29 | |
12. | Hammer SpVgg. | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 36:43 | -7 | 29 | |
13. | Holzwickeder SC | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 38:47 | -9 | 27 | |
14. | Eintracht Rheine | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 33:62 | -29 | 27 | |
15. | Ennepetal | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 28:43 | -15 | 26 | |
16. | Siegen | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 28:47 | -19 | 26 | |
17. | Brunninghausen | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 31:48 | -17 | 25 | |
18. | Gievenbeck | 25 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 25:49 | -24 | 17 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schalke II | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 83:17 | 66 | 76 | |
2. | Haltern | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 54:25 | 29 | 58 | |
3. | ASC 09 Dortmund | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 55:33 | 22 | 58 | |
4. | Sprockhovel | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 66:51 | 15 | 45 | |
5. | Westfalia Herne | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 56:51 | 5 | 45 | |
6. | Schermbeck | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 40:46 | -6 | 44 | |
7. | Paderborn II | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 63:53 | 10 | 43 | |
8. | FC Gutersloh | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 45:50 | -5 | 40 | |
9. | Westfalia Rhynern | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 42:49 | -7 | 40 | |
10. | Ahlen | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 54:55 | -1 | 39 | |
11. | Erndtebruck | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44:48 | -4 | 38 | |
12. | Eintracht Rheine | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40:69 | -29 | 37 | |
13. | Holzwickeder SC | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 48:52 | -4 | 35 | |
14. | Hammer SpVgg. | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 42:54 | -12 | 35 | |
15. | Siegen | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 36:55 | -19 | 34 | |
16. | Ennepetal | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35:50 | -15 | 32 | |
17. | Brunninghausen | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 35:56 | -21 | 31 | |
18. | Gievenbeck | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 35:58 | -23 | 24 |