Germany

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
SC Weiche-08 2 - Schilksee           21.10.2017 13:30
Heider SV - Wankendorf           21.10.2017 14:00
Flensburg - NTSV Strand 08           21.10.2017 15:00
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Frisia Risum-Lindholm           21.10.2017 15:00
Inter Turkspor Kiel - VfR Neumunster           21.10.2017 15:00
Eichede - Neumunster           22.10.2017 14:00
Holstein Kiel II - Todesfelde           22.10.2017 14:00
TSV Lagerdorf - Dornbreite Lubeck           22.10.2017 14:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
12. Round1X2 
Eichede - Inter Turkspor Kiel2:215.10.2017
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Heider SV2:215.10.2017
Todesfelde - SC Weiche-08 21:115.10.2017
Wankendorf - VfR NeumunsterPOSTP.15.10.2017
Dornbreite Lubeck - Flensburg2:714.10.2017
NTSV Strand 08 - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf5:114.10.2017
Schilksee - TSV Lagerdorf1:514.10.2017
11. Round1X2 
Holstein Kiel II - Eichede1:108.10.2017
TSV Lagerdorf - TodesfeldePOSTP.08.10.2017
Flensburg - SchilkseePOSTP.07.10.2017
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Dornbreite Lubeck5:207.10.2017
Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08POSTP.07.10.2017
Inter Turkspor Kiel - Wankendorf7:307.10.2017
SC Weiche-08 2 - Neumunster3:107.10.2017
VfR Neumunster - Frisia Risum-LindholmPOSTP.07.10.2017
10. Round1X2 
Todesfelde - Flensburg2:203.10.2017
6. Round1X2 
Dornbreite Lubeck - NTSV Strand 085:203.10.2017
3. Round1X2 
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Eichede1:403.10.2017
10. Round1X2 
Holstein Kiel II - Inter Turkspor Kiel2:101.10.2017
Dornbreite Lubeck - Heider SV0:030.09.2017
Eichede - SC Weiche-08 23:2   30.09.2017
Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Wankendorf5:1   30.09.2017
Neumunster - TSV Lagerdorf3:1   30.09.2017
NTSV Strand 08 - VfR Neumunster4:1   30.09.2017
Schilksee - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf4:3   30.09.2017
9. Round1X2 
TSV Lagerdorf - Eichede3:324.09.2017
Wankendorf - NTSV Strand 080:324.09.2017
Flensburg - Neumunster3:223.09.2017
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf - Todesfelde0:523.09.2017
Heider SV - Schilksee3:323.09.2017
Inter Turkspor Kiel - Frisia Risum-Lindholm6:023.09.2017
SC Weiche-08 2 - Holstein Kiel II2:023.09.2017
VfR Neumunster - Dornbreite Lubeck3:223.09.2017
8. Round1X2 
Eichede - Flensburg3:317.09.2017
Holstein Kiel II - TSV Lagerdorf8:017.09.2017
SC Weiche-08 2 - Inter Turkspor Kiel4:117.09.2017
Todesfelde - Heider SVPOSTP.17.09.2017
Dornbreite Lubeck - Wankendorf4:116.09.2017
Neumunster - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf5:216.09.2017
NTSV Strand 08 - Frisia Risum-Lindholm3:316.09.2017
Schilksee - VfR Neumunster1:116.09.2017
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018 which is sorted in Germany category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 2017/2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Germany category, including history results, tables and statistics.