# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rathenow | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:5 | 16 | 15 | |
2. | Altglienicke | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 | 13 | 15 | |
3. | Hertha Zehlendorf | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:8 | 6 | 13 | |
4. | TB Berlin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 11 | |
5. | Lichtenberg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 11 | |
6. | Wismar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 10 | |
7. | Malchower | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
8. | Altludersdorf | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 8 | |
9. | Seelow | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | |
10. | Brieselang | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Hansa Rostock II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 6 | |
12. | Schwerin | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
13. | Strausberg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 3 | |
14. | 1.FC Frankfurt | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 3 | |
15. | CFC Hertha | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:20 | -10 | 3 | |
16. | Schoneiche | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:18 | -11 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rathenow | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 33:10 | 23 | 28 | |
2. | Altglienicke | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27:6 | 21 | 28 | |
3. | Hertha Zehlendorf | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:19 | 3 | 22 | |
4. | TB Berlin | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | 10 | 20 | |
5. | Wismar | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 19 | |
6. | Lichtenberg | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:10 | 8 | 19 | |
7. | Malchower | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 19 | |
8. | Seelow | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:13 | 1 | 16 | |
9. | Hansa Rostock II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 13 | |
10. | Schwerin | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 13 | |
11. | Altludersdorf | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:19 | -2 | 13 | |
12. | Brieselang | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | 11 | |
13. | CFC Hertha | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:24 | -9 | 10 | |
14. | Strausberg | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 9 | |
15. | Schoneiche | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13:31 | -18 | 6 | |
16. | 1.FC Frankfurt | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:24 | -14 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rathenow | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 57:15 | 42 | 40 | |
2. | Altglienicke | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38:11 | 27 | 38 | |
3. | Lichtenberg | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 37:12 | 25 | 34 | |
4. | Hertha Zehlendorf | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:27 | 10 | 30 | |
5. | Wismar | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36:19 | 17 | 29 | |
6. | Seelow | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:20 | 10 | 26 | |
7. | TB Berlin | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:18 | 10 | 26 | |
8. | Altludersdorf | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 32:26 | 6 | 23 | |
9. | CFC Hertha | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | 22 | |
10. | Hansa Rostock II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 37:32 | 5 | 20 | |
11. | Malchower | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 31:36 | -5 | 20 | |
12. | Brieselang | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | 18 | |
13. | Schwerin | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | 17 | |
14. | Strausberg | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | 12 | |
15. | Schoneiche | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17:42 | -25 | 8 | |
16. | 1.FC Frankfurt | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:37 | -24 | 6 |