# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braunschweig II | 15 | 15 | 0 | 43:26 | 4.6 | |
2. | Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 15 | 0 | 32:22 | 3.6 | |
3. | Bersenbruck | 15 | 15 | 0 | 36:15 | 3.4 | |
4. | Wunstorf | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
5. | Arminia Hannover | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
6. | Hagen/Uthlede | 15 | 14 | 1 | 32:21 | 3.5 | |
7. | Cloppenburg | 15 | 14 | 1 | 19:32 | 3.4 | |
8. | Oythe | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
9. | Uphusen | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
10. | Wolfenbuttel | 15 | 14 | 1 | 26:23 | 3.3 | |
11. | Gifhorn | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:25 | 3 | |
12. | Hannoverscher SC | 15 | 14 | 1 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
13. | Eintracht Northeim | 15 | 14 | 1 | 30:12 | 2.8 | |
14. | Heeslinger | 15 | 13 | 2 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
15. | Delmenhorst | 15 | 13 | 2 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
16. | Hildesheim | 15 | 12 | 3 | 21:12 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braunschweig II | 15 | 15 | 0 | 43:26 | 4.6 | |
2. | Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 15 | 0 | 32:22 | 3.6 | |
3. | Hagen/Uthlede | 15 | 14 | 1 | 32:21 | 3.5 | |
4. | Bersenbruck | 15 | 13 | 2 | 36:15 | 3.4 | |
5. | Oythe | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
6. | Hannoverscher SC | 15 | 13 | 2 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
7. | Eintracht Northeim | 15 | 13 | 2 | 30:12 | 2.8 | |
8. | Heeslinger | 15 | 13 | 2 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
9. | Cloppenburg | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:32 | 3.4 | |
10. | Uphusen | 15 | 12 | 3 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
11. | Gifhorn | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:25 | 3 | |
12. | Wunstorf | 15 | 12 | 3 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
13. | Delmenhorst | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
14. | Arminia Hannover | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
15. | Wolfenbuttel | 15 | 10 | 5 | 26:23 | 3.3 | |
16. | Hildesheim | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:12 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braunschweig II | 15 | 14 | 1 | 43:26 | 4.6 | |
2. | Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 12 | 3 | 32:22 | 3.6 | |
3. | Hagen/Uthlede | 15 | 11 | 4 | 32:21 | 3.5 | |
4. | Bersenbruck | 15 | 10 | 5 | 36:15 | 3.4 | |
5. | Uphusen | 15 | 9 | 6 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
6. | Wolfenbuttel | 15 | 9 | 6 | 26:23 | 3.3 | |
7. | Hannoverscher SC | 15 | 9 | 6 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
8. | Cloppenburg | 15 | 8 | 7 | 19:32 | 3.4 | |
9. | Oythe | 15 | 8 | 7 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
10. | Gifhorn | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:25 | 3 | |
11. | Eintracht Northeim | 15 | 8 | 7 | 30:12 | 2.8 | |
12. | Wunstorf | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
13. | Arminia Hannover | 15 | 7 | 8 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
14. | Delmenhorst | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
15. | Heeslinger | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
16. | Hildesheim | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:12 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braunschweig II | 15 | 13 | 2 | 43:26 | 4.6 | |
2. | Uphusen | 15 | 9 | 6 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
3. | Cloppenburg | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19:32 | 3.4 | |
4. | Bersenbruck | 15 | 7 | 8 | 36:15 | 3.4 | |
5. | Wolfenbuttel | 15 | 7 | 8 | 26:23 | 3.3 | |
6. | Hannoverscher SC | 15 | 7 | 8 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
7. | Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 6 | 9 | 32:22 | 3.6 | |
8. | Hagen/Uthlede | 15 | 6 | 9 | 32:21 | 3.5 | |
9. | Oythe | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
10. | Wunstorf | 15 | 5 | 10 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
11. | Eintracht Northeim | 15 | 5 | 10 | 30:12 | 2.8 | |
12. | Gifhorn | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:25 | 3 | |
13. | Heeslinger | 15 | 4 | 11 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
14. | Delmenhorst | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
15. | Hildesheim | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:12 | 2.2 | |
16. | Arminia Hannover | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:18 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braunschweig II | 15 | 8 | 7 | 43:26 | 4.6 | |
2. | Cloppenburg | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19:32 | 3.4 | |
3. | Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 4 | 11 | 32:22 | 3.6 | |
4. | Hagen/Uthlede | 15 | 4 | 11 | 32:21 | 3.5 | |
5. | Oythe | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
6. | Wolfenbuttel | 15 | 4 | 11 | 26:23 | 3.3 | |
7. | Uphusen | 15 | 3 | 12 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
8. | Gifhorn | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:25 | 3 | |
9. | Bersenbruck | 15 | 2 | 13 | 36:15 | 3.4 | |
10. | Wunstorf | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
11. | Heeslinger | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
12. | Arminia Hannover | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
13. | Hildesheim | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:12 | 2.2 | |
14. | Hannoverscher SC | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
15. | Eintracht Northeim | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:12 | 2.8 | |
16. | Delmenhorst | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:17 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braunschweig II | 15 | 3 | 12 | 43:26 | 4.6 | |
2. | Oythe | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
3. | Wolfenbuttel | 15 | 3 | 12 | 26:23 | 3.3 | |
4. | Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 2 | 13 | 32:22 | 3.6 | |
5. | Cloppenburg | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:32 | 3.4 | |
6. | Bersenbruck | 15 | 2 | 13 | 36:15 | 3.4 | |
7. | Uphusen | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
8. | Wunstorf | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
9. | Heeslinger | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
10. | Hagen/Uthlede | 15 | 1 | 14 | 32:21 | 3.5 | |
11. | Gifhorn | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:25 | 3 | |
12. | Eintracht Northeim | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:12 | 2.8 | |
13. | Arminia Hannover | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
14. | Hannoverscher SC | 15 | 0 | 15 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
15. | Delmenhorst | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
16. | Hildesheim | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:12 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bersenbruck | 15 | 2 | 13 | 36:15 | 3.4 | |
2. | Oythe | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:28 | 3.3 | |
3. | Wolfenbuttel | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:23 | 3.3 | |
4. | Braunschweig II | 15 | 1 | 14 | 43:26 | 4.6 | |
5. | Hagen/Uthlede | 15 | 1 | 14 | 32:21 | 3.5 | |
6. | Cloppenburg | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:32 | 3.4 | |
7. | Uphusen | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
8. | Gifhorn | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:25 | 3 | |
9. | Heeslinger | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:15 | 2.7 | |
10. | Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 0 | 15 | 32:22 | 3.6 | |
11. | Wunstorf | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
12. | Hannoverscher SC | 15 | 0 | 15 | 30:14 | 2.9 | |
13. | Eintracht Northeim | 15 | 0 | 15 | 30:12 | 2.8 | |
14. | Arminia Hannover | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:18 | 2.5 | |
15. | Delmenhorst | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
16. | Hildesheim | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:12 | 2.2 |