# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fulda | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 11 | |
2. | Alzenau | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 21:7 | 14 | 10 | |
3. | Giessen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:4 | 10 | 9 | |
4. | Hessen Dreieich | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | Ginsheim | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Lohfelden | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 6 | |
8. | Waldgirmes | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 6 | |
9. | RW Frankfurt | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:21 | -12 | 6 | |
10. | Ederbergland | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | 5 | |
11. | Hadamar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | 4 | |
12. | Neu-Isenburg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | 4 | |
13. | Vellmar | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:25 | -19 | 3 | |
14. | Baunatal | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 2 | |
15. | Flieden | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | 0 | |
16. | SV Steinbach | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:26 | -20 | 0 | |
17. | Viktoria Griesheim | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:23 | -21 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hessen Dreieich | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 27:12 | 15 | 21 | |
2. | Giessen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 28:12 | 16 | 19 | |
3. | Alzenau | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 35:20 | 15 | 19 | |
4. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:13 | 6 | 19 | |
5. | Waldgirmes | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 18 | |
6. | Fulda | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 14 | |
7. | RW Frankfurt | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | 12 | |
8. | Ginsheim | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | 11 | |
9. | Neu-Isenburg | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | 11 | |
10. | Vellmar | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:34 | -17 | 11 | |
11. | Hadamar | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | 10 | |
12. | Ederbergland | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:25 | -10 | 10 | |
13. | Lohfelden | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | 7 | |
14. | Baunatal | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | 6 | |
15. | SV Steinbach | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11:43 | -32 | 1 | |
16. | Viktoria Griesheim | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:40 | -33 | 1 | |
17. | Flieden | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8:37 | -29 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hessen Dreieich | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 36:14 | 22 | 34 | |
2. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32:18 | 14 | 31 | |
3. | Alzenau | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 45:25 | 20 | 30 | |
4. | Giessen | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 44:20 | 24 | 28 | |
5. | Waldgirmes | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 23 | |
6. | Fulda | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:17 | 8 | 22 | |
7. | Hadamar | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 31:30 | 1 | 18 | |
8. | Ginsheim | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | 18 | |
9. | Neu-Isenburg | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | 17 | |
10. | Baunatal | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | 15 | |
11. | RW Frankfurt | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 19:40 | -21 | 15 | |
12. | Vellmar | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22:48 | -26 | 12 | |
13. | Ederbergland | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17:45 | -28 | 11 | |
14. | Lohfelden | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:33 | -14 | 10 | |
15. | Flieden | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 18:47 | -29 | 7 | |
16. | Viktoria Griesheim | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 13:51 | -38 | 3 | |
17. | SV Steinbach | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 16:58 | -42 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hessen Dreieich | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 37:14 | 23 | 37 | |
2. | Fulda-Lehnerz | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 33:19 | 14 | 32 | |
3. | Giessen | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 48:21 | 27 | 31 | |
4. | Alzenau | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 45:30 | 15 | 30 | |
5. | Waldgirmes | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 26 | |
6. | Fulda | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25:19 | 6 | 22 | |
7. | Ginsheim | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | 19 | |
8. | Hadamar | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | 18 | |
9. | Baunatal | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | 18 | |
10. | Neu-Isenburg | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16:30 | -14 | 17 | |
11. | RW Frankfurt | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 22:43 | -21 | 16 | |
12. | Ederbergland | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 17:45 | -28 | 12 | |
13. | Vellmar | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 22:52 | -30 | 12 | |
14. | Lohfelden | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 19:33 | -14 | 11 | |
15. | Flieden | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 21:47 | -26 | 10 | |
16. | SV Steinbach | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 19:60 | -41 | 6 | |
17. | Viktoria Griesheim | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 14:53 | -39 | 3 |