# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:5 | 15 | 12 | |
2. | Niendorfer TSV | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | 12 | 12 | |
3. | Teutonia Ottensen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:4 | 12 | 12 | |
4. | Dassendorf | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | 11 | 12 | |
5. | Wedeler TSV | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 10 | |
6. | Rugenbergen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
7. | Altona | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 10 | |
8. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 21:3 | 18 | 9 | |
9. | TuS Osdorf | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 9 | |
10. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 9 | |
11. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 7 | |
12. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
13. | Sasel | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 6 | |
14. | HEBC Hamburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 6 | |
15. | Suderelbe | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | 6 | |
16. | Condor Hamburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | 3 | |
17. | Meiendorfer SV | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:17 | -14 | 3 | |
18. | Pinneberg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:35 | -32 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 49:7 | 42 | 27 | |
2. | Altona | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 16:2 | 14 | 25 | |
3. | Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 29:9 | 20 | 22 | |
4. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 29:17 | 12 | 20 | |
5. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 32:10 | 22 | 19 | |
6. | TuS Osdorf | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33:16 | 17 | 19 | |
7. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:13 | 11 | 19 | |
8. | Dassendorf | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24:9 | 15 | 18 | |
9. | Teutonia Ottensen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:10 | 12 | 17 | |
10. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 16 | |
11. | Sasel | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26:18 | 8 | 15 | |
12. | Wedeler TSV | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 15 | |
13. | HEBC Hamburg | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | 13 | |
14. | Rugenbergen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 13 | |
15. | Meiendorfer SV | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | 12 | |
16. | Suderelbe | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 10 | |
17. | Condor Hamburg | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 | 8 | |
18. | Pinneberg | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:50 | -41 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 60:13 | 47 | 37 | |
2. | Altona | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:7 | 22 | 37 | |
3. | Niendorfer TSV | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 39:14 | 25 | 32 | |
4. | Teutonia Ottensen | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:16 | 21 | 30 | |
5. | Dassendorf | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 37:11 | 26 | 28 | |
6. | Sasel | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 43:24 | 19 | 27 | |
7. | TuS Osdorf | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 41:23 | 18 | 27 | |
8. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 41:21 | 20 | 26 | |
9. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33:21 | 12 | 24 | |
10. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30:26 | 4 | 23 | |
11. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 36:30 | 6 | 22 | |
12. | Rugenbergen | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:24 | 4 | 22 | |
13. | Wedeler TSV | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 29:26 | 3 | 19 | |
14. | HEBC Hamburg | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 32:37 | -5 | 19 | |
15. | Suderelbe | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 29:34 | -5 | 19 | |
16. | Meiendorfer SV | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | 17 | |
17. | Condor Hamburg | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 34:38 | -4 | 15 | |
18. | Pinneberg | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 15:75 | -60 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 64:17 | 47 | 40 | |
2. | Altona | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 34:9 | 25 | 40 | |
3. | Teutonia Ottensen | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 46:16 | 30 | 36 | |
4. | Niendorfer TSV | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 43:18 | 25 | 35 | |
5. | Dassendorf | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 42:13 | 29 | 31 | |
6. | Sasel | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 48:25 | 23 | 31 | |
7. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 44:23 | 21 | 30 | |
8. | TuS Osdorf | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 44:26 | 18 | 30 | |
9. | Rugenbergen | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 34:27 | 7 | 28 | |
10. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 34:29 | 5 | 26 | |
11. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 34:24 | 10 | 25 | |
12. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 42:34 | 8 | 25 | |
13. | HEBC Hamburg | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 36:41 | -5 | 22 | |
14. | Suderelbe | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 36:41 | -5 | 21 | |
15. | Wedeler TSV | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 31:29 | 2 | 20 | |
16. | Meiendorfer SV | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | 18 | |
17. | Condor Hamburg | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 37:43 | -6 | 15 | |
18. | Pinneberg | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 15:81 | -66 | 3 |