# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brinkumer | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:1 | 22 | 15 | |
2. | Geestemunde | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22:4 | 18 | 15 | |
3. | Vatan Bremen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 12 | |
4. | Aumund-Vegesack | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | 10 | |
5. | Oberneuland | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 9 | |
6. | Schwachhausen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 9 | |
7. | Hastedt | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:11 | 3 | 7 | |
8. | Habenhauser | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 6 | |
9. | Werder Bremen III | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 5 | |
10. | BTS Neustadt | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 5 | |
11. | Bremer | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | 5 | |
12. | Blumenthaler | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | 5 | |
13. | Leher | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 4 | |
14. | VfL Bremen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 | |
15. | OSC Bremerhaven | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 2 | |
16. | Grolland | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:23 | -17 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brinkumer | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 39:8 | 31 | 26 | |
2. | Oberneuland | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 37:11 | 26 | 22 | |
3. | Aumund-Vegesack | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 30:23 | 7 | 20 | |
4. | Schwachhausen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:23 | 3 | 19 | |
5. | Geestemunde | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 30:15 | 15 | 17 | |
6. | Hastedt | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 29:16 | 13 | 17 | |
7. | Blumenthaler | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:26 | 0 | 17 | |
8. | Bremer | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 37:20 | 17 | 16 | |
9. | Vatan Bremen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | 16 | |
10. | Werder Bremen III | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:15 | 8 | 15 | |
11. | Leher | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | 6 | 15 | |
12. | Habenhauser | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:26 | -9 | 11 | |
13. | BTS Neustadt | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18:24 | -6 | 10 | |
14. | VfL Bremen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | 7 | |
15. | OSC Bremerhaven | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | 6 | |
16. | Grolland | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16:33 | -17 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brinkumer | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 64:12 | 52 | 39 | |
2. | Oberneuland | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 52:14 | 38 | 34 | |
3. | Hastedt | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 53:22 | 31 | 32 | |
4. | Bremer | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 62:23 | 39 | 31 | |
5. | Blumenthaler | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 43:31 | 12 | 30 | |
6. | Schwachhausen | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 37:35 | 2 | 28 | |
7. | Aumund-Vegesack | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 37:37 | 0 | 26 | |
8. | Leher | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 36:30 | 6 | 24 | |
9. | Geestemunde | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 35:26 | 9 | 21 | |
10. | Werder Bremen III | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 29:22 | 7 | 19 | |
11. | Vatan Bremen | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27:33 | -6 | 19 | |
12. | Habenhauser | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24:34 | -10 | 18 | |
13. | VfL Bremen | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:42 | -19 | 16 | |
14. | BTS Neustadt | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 27:35 | -8 | 14 | |
15. | OSC Bremerhaven | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | 13 | |
16. | Grolland | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 21:43 | -22 | 10 |