# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oberneuland | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:6 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Hastedt | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:8 | 12 | 12 | |
3. | Brinkumer | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 12 | |
4. | Aumund-Vegesack | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:12 | 8 | 12 | |
5. | Geestemunde | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:10 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Werder Bremen III | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 8 | |
7. | Blumenthaler | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 8 | |
8. | Leher | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15:15 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | BTS Neustadt | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Vatan Bremen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | 6 | |
11. | Habenhauser | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 5 | |
12. | Bremer | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 4 | |
13. | Schwachhausen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 4 | |
14. | OSC Bremerhaven | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:17 | -13 | 4 | |
15. | VfL Bremen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:21 | -15 | 4 | |
16. | Grolland | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:24 | -18 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oberneuland | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 31:9 | 22 | 26 | |
2. | Brinkumer | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 35:11 | 24 | 23 | |
3. | Hastedt | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 34:18 | 16 | 18 | |
4. | Schwachhausen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:18 | 5 | 17 | |
5. | Aumund-Vegesack | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 29:27 | 2 | 17 | |
6. | Geestemunde | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:30 | -7 | 16 | |
7. | Leher | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:25 | -2 | 15 | |
8. | Werder Bremen III | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:21 | 2 | 14 | |
9. | Bremer | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 12 | |
10. | Blumenthaler | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:24 | -6 | 12 | |
11. | BTS Neustadt | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 | 10 | |
12. | Habenhauser | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11:29 | -18 | 7 | |
13. | Vatan Bremen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:33 | -23 | 7 | |
14. | OSC Bremerhaven | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:39 | -27 | 7 | |
15. | VfL Bremen | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14:36 | -22 | 6 | |
16. | Grolland | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12:39 | -27 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oberneuland | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 43:15 | 28 | 36 | |
2. | Brinkumer | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 52:17 | 35 | 32 | |
3. | Hastedt | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 48:26 | 22 | 29 | |
4. | Bremer | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 37:18 | 19 | 27 | |
5. | Aumund-Vegesack | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 40:33 | 7 | 25 | |
6. | Schwachhausen | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30:33 | -3 | 23 | |
7. | Werder Bremen III | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 36:31 | 5 | 22 | |
8. | Blumenthaler | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | 21 | |
9. | Geestemunde | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 31:49 | -18 | 19 | |
10. | Leher | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 28:35 | -7 | 16 | |
11. | OSC Bremerhaven | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 24:59 | -35 | 13 | |
12. | Habenhauser | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16:38 | -22 | 11 | |
13. | BTS Neustadt | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:40 | -27 | 11 | |
14. | Vatan Bremen | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:49 | -34 | 8 | |
15. | VfL Bremen | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 17:52 | -35 | 6 | |
16. | Grolland | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 17:66 | -49 | 3 |