FYR of Macedonia

Division 1 2018/2019Division 1

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Borec - Negotino           29.09. 15:00
Detonit Junior - Bregalnica Stip           29.09. 15:00
Kozuv Gevgelija - Plackovica           29.09. 15:00
Partizan Obrshani - Kit Go Pehchevo           29.09. 15:00
Sasa - Tikves           29.09. 15:00
Gench Kalemler - Vellazerimi           29.09. 15:00
Goblen - FK Skopje           29.09. 15:00
Pelister - KF Gostivar           29.09. 15:00
Struga Trim & Lum - FK Korab           29.09. 15:00
Teteks - Labunishta           29.09. 15:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
West - 6. Round1X2 
FK Korab - Goblen3:0Yesterday
FK Skopje - Gench Kalemler0:1Yesterday
KF Gostivar - Teteks3:0Yesterday
Labunishta - Struga Trim & Lum2:2Yesterday
Vellazerimi - Pelister1:0   Yesterday
East - 6. Round1X2 
Bregalnica Stip - Kozuv Gevgelija0:0Yesterday
Kit Go Pehchevo - Sasa3:1   Yesterday
Negotino - Partizan Obrshani2:0Yesterday
Plackovica - Borec1:4Yesterday
Tikves - Detonit Junior2:0   Yesterday
West - 5. Round1X2 
FK Skopje - Vellazerimi1:0   22.09.
Gench Kalemler - FK Korab3:1   22.09.
Goblen - Labunishta1:1   22.09.
Struga Trim & Lum - KF Gostivar1:4   22.09.
Teteks - Pelister2:1   22.09.
East - 5. Round1X2 
Borec - Kozuv Gevgelija2:1   22.09.
Detonit Junior - Kit Go Pehchevo0:1   22.09.
Partizan Obrshani - Plackovica2:1   22.09.
Sasa - Negotino1:0   22.09.
Tikves - Bregalnica Stip1:0   22.09.
West - 4. Round1X2 
Labunishta - Gench Kalemler1:0   16.09.
FK Korab - FK Skopje1:0   15.09.
KF Gostivar - Goblen2:315.09.
Pelister - Struga Trim & Lum1:215.09.
Vellazerimi - Teteks2:0   15.09.
East - 4. Round1X2 
Bregalnica Stip - Borec0:215.09.
Kit Go Pehchevo - Tikves1:1   15.09.
Kozuv Gevgelija - Partizan Obrshani2:0   15.09.
Negotino - Detonit Junior3:2   15.09.
Plackovica - Sasa2:115.09.
West - 3. Round1X2 
FK Korab - Vellazerimi2:4   02.09.
FK Skopje - Labunishta6:0   02.09.
Gench Kalemler - KF Gostivar3:2   02.09.
Goblen - Pelister0:0   02.09.
Struga Trim & Lum - Teteks1:0   02.09.
East - 3. Round1X2 
Detonit Junior - Plackovica0:2   02.09.
Partizan Obrshani - Borec0:2   02.09.
Tikves - Negotino3:1   02.09.
Kit Go Pehchevo - Bregalnica Stip1:2   01.09.
Sasa - Kozuv Gevgelija1:1   01.09.
West - 2. Round1X2 
Labunishta - FK Korab0:0   26.08.
KF Gostivar - FK Skopje1:0   25.08.
Pelister - Gench Kalemler1:4   25.08.
Teteks - Goblen0:1   25.08.
Vellazerimi - Struga Trim & Lum0:1   25.08.
East - 2. Round1X2 
Borec - Sasa3:0   25.08.
Bregalnica Stip - Partizan Obrshani2:0   25.08.
Kozuv Gevgelija - Detonit Junior3:0   25.08.
Negotino - Kit Go Pehchevo0:1   25.08.
Plackovica - Tikves1:1   25.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 1 2018/2019 which is sorted in FYR of Macedonia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 1 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 1 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from FYR of Macedonia category, including history results, tables and statistics.