France

Coupe de France 2016/2017

Archive
1/16-finals1X2 
Angers - Caen3:101.02.2017
Auxerre - St Etienne3:0 ET01.02.2017
Avranches - Fleury-Merogis1:001.02.2017
CA Bastia - Nancy2:001.02.2017
Chambly - Monaco4:5 ET01.02.2017
Frejus Saint Raphael - Prix les Mezieres1:001.02.2017
Les Herbiers - Guingamp1:2 ET01.02.2017
Rennes - Paris SG0:401.02.2017
Bergerac - Lens2:031.01.2017
Bordeaux - Dijon2:131.01.2017
Chateauroux - Lorient2:3 ET31.01.2017
Le Poire Sur Vie - Strasbourg0:131.01.2017
Lille - Nantes1:031.01.2017
Marseille - Lyon2:1 ET31.01.2017
Quevilly Rouen - Consolat3:031.01.2017
Sarreguemines - Niort0:331.01.2017
1/32-finals1X2 
Fleury-Merogis - Brest2:018.01.2017
Luneville - Chambly0:2   14.01.2017
Prix les Mezieres - Feignies-Aulnoye2:114.01.2017
Auxerre - Troyes4:2 ET08.01.2017
Biarritz - Rennes0:608.01.2017
Chateauroux - Pau4:108.01.2017
Clermont - Bordeaux0:108.01.2017
Granville - Angers1:208.01.2017
IC Croix - St Etienne1:408.01.2017
Istres - Consolat1:3 ET08.01.2017
Lens - Metz2:008.01.2017
Lorient - Nice2:108.01.2017
Lyon - Montpellier5:008.01.2017
Sainte-Genevieve - Caen0:308.01.2017
Toulouse - Marseille1:2 ET08.01.2017
Bergerac - Rodeo3:2 PEN.07.01.2017
Besancon FC - Nancy0:307.01.2017
Blagnac - Niort0:107.01.2017
Blois - Nantes1:207.01.2017
Grenoble - Frejus Saint Raphael1:207.01.2017
Guingamp - Le Havre2:107.01.2017
Hauts Lyonnais - CA Bastia0:1 PEN.07.01.2017
Le Poire Sur Vie - Viry-Chatillon3:107.01.2017
Lille - Excelsior4:107.01.2017
Louhans Cuiseaux - Dijon0:207.01.2017
Paris SG - Bastia7:007.01.2017
Quevilly Rouen - JA Drancy3:207.01.2017
Sarreguemines - Reims2:107.01.2017
Strasbourg - Epinal4:2 ET07.01.2017
Avranches - Laval3:106.01.2017
Les Herbiers - GFC Ajaccio4:306.01.2017
Monaco - AC Ajaccio2:106.01.2017
1/64-finals1X2 
Alencon - JA Drancy1:2 PEN.   04.12.2016
Biarritz - Les Sables3:2   04.12.2016
Blagnac - Red Star1:004.12.2016
Colomban Locmine - Le Havre0:404.12.2016
Excelsior - Mulhouse2:1 PEN.   04.12.2016
Fleury-Merogis - Lyon Duchere3:004.12.2016
Frontignan - CA Bastia0:204.12.2016
La Guerche Drouges - Blois0:3   04.12.2016
Le Cendre - Frejus Saint Raphael0:404.12.2016
Lens - ES Wasquehal2:004.12.2016
Pau - Tarbes1:004.12.2016
Pouzauges Reaumur - Rodeo0:1   04.12.2016
Saint-Marcellin - Troyes0:204.12.2016
Saumur Olympique - Le Poire Sur Vie0:2   04.12.2016
Ales - GFC Ajaccio0:103.12.2016
Andrezieux - Louhans Cuiseaux1:2 PEN.   03.12.2016
Balma - Bergerac0:303.12.2016
Cholet - Laval0:103.12.2016
Cluses Scionzier - Auxerre1:403.12.2016
Consolat - Hyeres1:0 ET03.12.2016
Epinal - Sedan1:003.12.2016
Erneenne - Quevilly Rouen0:303.12.2016
FC Rhone - Clermont0:503.12.2016
Genets - Niort0:1 PEN.03.12.2016
Hauts Lyonnais - Selongey1:0 PEN.   03.12.2016
Istres - Rodez1:003.12.2016
Kaysersberg - Feignies-Aulnoye0:9   03.12.2016
Le Mans - Chambly0:203.12.2016
Le Portel - AC Ajaccio0:103.12.2016
Longueau - IC Croix0:703.12.2016
Luneville - Jarville3:1   03.12.2016
Montagnarde - Granville0:3   03.12.2016
Pontarlier - Grenoble0:1   03.12.2016
Pontivy - Brest0:303.12.2016
Prix les Mezieres - Maubeuge3:103.12.2016
Sainte-Genevieve - Roye1:003.12.2016
Saint Jean Dardiere - Besancon FC0:1   03.12.2016
Sarreguemines - Valenciennes2:103.12.2016
Sarre Union - Strasbourg0:103.12.2016
Stade Briochin - Chateauroux0:1 PEN.03.12.2016
Vannes - Avranches1:203.12.2016
Villeneuve Metropole - Reims0:703.12.2016
Viry-Chatillon - ASM Belfort1:0 ET03.12.2016
Limoges - Les Herbiers0:1 ET02.12.2016
1/128-finals1X2 
Besancon FC - Haguenau4:1   13.11.2016
Bobigny - Quevilly Rouen1:2 ET13.11.2016
Bonchamp - Alencon1:5   13.11.2016
Chauny - JA Drancy0:4   13.11.2016
Claye Souilly - Longueau2:3 ET   13.11.2016
Erneenne - Blanc Mesnil2:1 PEN.   13.11.2016
ES Parisienne - CA Bastia0:113.11.2016
FC Chaumont - Andrezieux1:4 ET   13.11.2016
Franciscain - Luneville0:1 PEN.   13.11.2016
Frontignan - Pezenas1:0   13.11.2016
Guipavas - Montagnarde1:2 PEN.   13.11.2016
Hauts Lyonnais - Yzeure1:0   13.11.2016
Homecourt - Prix les Mezieres1:3   13.11.2016
Kaysersberg - Dahlenheim3:2   13.11.2016
La Guerche Drouges - Vertou1:0 ET   13.11.2016
Le Cendre - Thiers1:0 PEN.   13.11.2016
Le Portel - Avion3:0   13.11.2016
Macon - Lyon Duchere1:313.11.2016
Miserieux Trevoux - Grenoble0:1 PEN.   13.11.2016
Moulien - Fleury-Merogis0:3   13.11.2016
Niort St Florent - Limoges0:6   13.11.2016
Ornain - Jarville0:2   13.11.2016
Pantaleon - Bergerac0:1   13.11.2016
Pavillais - Red Star0:313.11.2016
Saint Amand - ES Wasquehal1:313.11.2016
Saint Jean Dardiere - Savigneux Montbrison3:1   13.11.2016
Saint-Marcellin - Rousset Ste Victoire2:0   13.11.2016
Saint-Pierroise - Sainte-Genevieve0:1 PEN.   13.11.2016
Sarre Union - Kronenbourg Strasbourg4:0 ET   13.11.2016
Saumur Olympique - Tours3:213.11.2016
Sezanne - Louhans Cuiseaux1:3   13.11.2016
Stade Pontivy - Stade Briochin1:3   13.11.2016
St Maximin - Reims0:313.11.2016
Villeneuve Metropole - Boulogne2:013.11.2016
Amiens - Chambly0:212.11.2016
AS Aixoise - AC Ajaccio1:4   12.11.2016
ASM Belfort - Phare du Canal4:012.11.2016
ASPTT - Brest0:312.11.2016
Avoine - Excelsior1:2 PEN.   12.11.2016
Avranches - Dragon9:0   12.11.2016
Balma - Luc Primaube3:012.11.2016
Biarritz - Bassin d'Arcachon2:1 ET   12.11.2016
Bischheim Soleil - Sarreguemines2:3   12.11.2016
Blagnac - Beziers2:112.11.2016
Bords de Saone - GFC Ajaccio1:212.11.2016
Challans - Cholet0:112.11.2016
Cluses Scionzier - Borgo3:2 ET12.11.2016
Colomban Locmine - Vitre2:1 PEN.12.11.2016
De Volvic - Ales1:2 PEN.   12.11.2016
Erstein - Epinal0:112.11.2016
Frejus Saint Raphael - Bourg Peronnas3:112.11.2016
Genets - Liguaire Niort2:0   12.11.2016
Grand Quevilly - Le Havre0:312.11.2016
Istres - Nimes3:2 ET12.11.2016
Laval - Concarneau2:112.11.2016
Le Geldar - Selongey1:3   12.11.2016
Le Mans - Beauvais2:012.11.2016
Le Poire Sur Vie - Le Mee sur Seine4:2   12.11.2016
Les Herbiers - Orleans2:1 PEN.12.11.2016
Les Sables - Senart-Moissy4:112.11.2016
Magenta - Pau1:712.11.2016
Marcq en Baroeul - Lens0:312.11.2016
Mulhouse - Matoury3:0   12.11.2016
Oberlauterbach - Strasbourg0:212.11.2016
Palavas - Rodeo0:1 PEN.   12.11.2016
Ploufragan - Vannes0:1   12.11.2016
Poitiers - Chateauroux1:412.11.2016
Pontarlier - Sochaux2:012.11.2016
Pouzauges Reaumur - Champigny4:1   12.11.2016
Rodez - Mtsapere3:2 ET   12.11.2016
Roye - APM Metz2:1 ET   12.11.2016
Saint-Nicolas - Feignies-Aulnoye0:3 AWA.   12.11.2016
Saint-Omer - IC Croix2:3 ET12.11.2016
Saint Priest - FC Rhone1:2 PEN.   12.11.2016
Sernin du Bois - Auxerre1:412.11.2016
St-Etienne Cote Chaude - Consolat0:212.11.2016
Tarbes - Golden Lion1:0   12.11.2016
TA Rennes - Pontivy2:412.11.2016
Vaulx - Hyeres0:2   12.11.2016
Viry-Chatillon - Dives1:012.11.2016
Ytrac - Clermont0:612.11.2016
Compiegne - Sedan1:2 ET11.11.2016
Etaples - Valenciennes0:211.11.2016
Plouzane - Granville1:2   11.11.2016
Romorantin - Blois2:311.11.2016
Sarrebourg - Troyes0:211.11.2016
Stade Montois - Niort1:211.11.2016
Steenvoorde - Maubeuge2:3 PEN.11.11.2016
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Coupe de France 2016/2017 which is sorted in Soccer - France category. Make use of complete results list in Coupe de France 2016/2017 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Coupe de France 2016/2017.