France

Coupe de France 2017/2018

Semi-finals1X2 
Caen - Paris SG1:318.04.2018
Les Herbiers - Chambly2:017.04.2018
Quarter-finals1X2 
Caen - Lyon1:001.03.2018
Chambly - Strasbourg1:028.02.2018
Paris SG - Marseille3:028.02.2018
Les Herbiers - Lens1:0 PEN.27.02.2018
1/8-finals1X2 
Grenoble - Strasbourg0:308.02.2018
Chambly - Granville1:007.02.2018
Lens - Troyes1:007.02.2018
Metz - Caen2:3 PEN.07.02.2018
Montpellier - Lyon1:207.02.2018
Auxerre - Les Herbiers0:306.02.2018
Bourg Peronnas - Marseille0:906.02.2018
Sochaux - Paris SG1:406.02.2018
1/16-finals1X2 
Strasbourg - Lille2:125.01.2018
Biesheim - Grenoble2:3 PEN.24.01.2018
Monaco - Lyon2:324.01.2018
Montpellier - Lorient4:324.01.2018
Paris SG - Guingamp4:224.01.2018
Saint-Lo - Les Herbiers1:224.01.2018
Tours - Metz0:1 PEN.24.01.2018
Troyes - St Etienne2:1 PEN.24.01.2018
Bourg Peronnas - Toulouse2:023.01.2018
Canet Roussillon - Caen1:2 PEN.23.01.2018
Chateauroux - Chambly1:2 PEN.23.01.2018
Colomiers - Sochaux1:223.01.2018
Epinal - Marseille0:223.01.2018
Granville - Concarneau3:2 ET23.01.2018
Nantes - Auxerre3:423.01.2018
Stade Briochin - Lens0:123.01.2018
1/32-finals1X2 
Lens - Boulogne3:2 ET08.01.2018
Angers - Lorient0:207.01.2018
Dunkerque - Metz2:407.01.2018
Fleury-Merogis - Biesheim0:107.01.2018
Granville - Bordeaux2:1 ET07.01.2018
Marseille - Valenciennes1:0 ET07.01.2018
Rennes - Paris SG1:607.01.2018
Sannois - Epinal1:207.01.2018
Sochaux - Amiens6:007.01.2018
St Etienne - Nimes2:007.01.2018
Still 1930 - Troyes0:107.01.2018
Strasbourg - Dijon3:2 ET07.01.2018
USM Senlis - Nantes0:407.01.2018
Vannes - Stade Briochin1:2 PEN.07.01.2018
Angouleme CFC - Les Herbiers1:2 ET06.01.2018
Avallon - Chambly0:206.01.2018
Canet Roussillon - Imphy-Decize3:106.01.2018
Chartres - Tours1:206.01.2018
Colomiers - Le Puy2:1 PEN.06.01.2018
Fabregues - Bourg Peronnas1:2 ET06.01.2018
GFC Ajaccio - Grenoble1:206.01.2018
Guingamp - Niort1:006.01.2018
Hazebrouck - Caen0:206.01.2018
Houilles - Concarneau0:306.01.2018
Le Mans - Lille2:406.01.2018
Moulins-Yzeure - Monaco2:506.01.2018
Nancy - Lyon2:306.01.2018
Pontarlier - Montpellier1:2 PEN.06.01.2018
Saint-Lo - Aubervilliers3:2 PEN.06.01.2018
Saint-Malo - Chateauroux1:206.01.2018
Schiltigheim - Auxerre1:506.01.2018
Toulouse - Nice1:006.01.2018
1/64-finals1X2 
Epinal - Blanc Mesnil2:110.12.2017
Gemenos - GFC Ajaccio1:209.12.2017
Alberes Argeles - Le Puy0:2   03.12.2017
Excelsior - Le Mans2:303.12.2017
Haguenau - Chambly1:303.12.2017
La Brede - Aubervilliers0:1 ET03.12.2017
Lens - Reims3:2 ET03.12.2017
OS Fives - Dunkerque0:203.12.2017
Rombas - Still 19301:2 ET   03.12.2017
Saumur Olympique - Vannes0:1 PEN.   03.12.2017
SC Anduze - Nimes1:303.12.2017
Schiltigheim - Colombes2:1   03.12.2017
USM Senlis - Choisy Au Bac3:103.12.2017
Andrezieux - Auxerre1:2 ET02.12.2017
Arras - Boulogne1:202.12.2017
Avallon - Cluses Scionzier1:0 ET   02.12.2017
Canet Roussillon - AC Ajaccio2:002.12.2017
Chateauroux - Cholet5:302.12.2017
Colomiers - Furiani Agliani3:002.12.2017
Concarneau - Brest3:2 ET02.12.2017
Essartais - Saint-Malo0:3 ET   02.12.2017
Evreux - Valenciennes0:302.12.2017
Fabregues - Rodez2:1 PEN.02.12.2017
Fleury-Merogis - Raon L Etape4:002.12.2017
Granville - Vitre2:102.12.2017
Grenoble - Tarbes3:002.12.2017
Gueugnon - Angouleme CFC1:2 PEN.   02.12.2017
Hazebrouck - Beauvais3:002.12.2017
Houilles - Etoile Matoury2:1   02.12.2017
Imphy-Decize - Bergerac3:0   02.12.2017
Limoges - Tours2:402.12.2017
Morteau Montlebon - Pontarlier1:2   02.12.2017
Moulins-Yzeure - ASM Belfort3:0   02.12.2017
Rouen - Chartres0:202.12.2017
Rungis - Nancy1:602.12.2017
Saint-Lo - Change2:1 PEN.   02.12.2017
Sannois - Paris FC3:202.12.2017
Sene - Lorient1:602.12.2017
Stade Bordelais - Niort0:102.12.2017
Stade Briochin - Laval2:002.12.2017
St. Louis Neuweg - Sochaux1:2 PEN.02.12.2017
Tarentaise - Bourg Peronnas1:202.12.2017
Biesheim - Lyon Duchere1:0 ET01.12.2017
Les Herbiers - Romorantin2:101.12.2017
1/128-finals1X2 
Still 1930 - Saint Avold2:0   19.11.2017
USM Senlis - Vimy2:1   19.11.2017
Saint Brice - Rouen1:4   18.11.2017
Alberes Argeles - Marseille Endoume3:2 ET   12.11.2017
Avallon - Hauts Lyonnais2:1 PEN.   12.11.2017
Bellevue Nantes - Limoges2:3 PEN.12.11.2017
Bron Grand Lyon - Imphy-Decize0:3   12.11.2017
Cagnes-Le Cros - GFC Ajaccio1:412.11.2017
Chantilly - Colombes0:3   12.11.2017
Chapelain Foot - Bergerac0:2   12.11.2017
Chartres - Orleans3:112.11.2017
Club Colonial - ASM Belfort2:3   12.11.2017
Compiegne - Furiani Agliani0:1   12.11.2017
Essartais - Ancienne Chateau-Gontier3:2 ET   12.11.2017
Evreux - Le Havre3:212.11.2017
FC Chaumont - Le Puy0:3   12.11.2017
Feytiat - Cholet1:6   12.11.2017
Geispolheim - Reims0:2   12.11.2017
Gemenos - Martigues2:1 ET   12.11.2017
Granville - Vierzon Foot3:2   12.11.2017
Hegenheim - St. Louis Neuweg2:3   12.11.2017
Houilles - Bretteville Sur Odon1:0   12.11.2017
La Courneuve - Blanc Mesnil0:2   12.11.2017
Les Ulis - Boulogne0:1   12.11.2017
Liffre - Vannes1:2   12.11.2017
Marcq en Baroeul - Fleury-Merogis1:212.11.2017
Merignac - Tarbes1:4   12.11.2017
Mont-Pilat - Andrezieux0:6   12.11.2017
Nimes - Consolat1:012.11.2017
OS Fives - Itancourt Neuville2:1 PEN.   12.11.2017
Pays Argentonnais - Tours0:812.11.2017
Petite-Ile - Beauvais0:1   12.11.2017
Plancoet-Arguenon - Change0:3   12.11.2017
Pledran - Brest0:5   12.11.2017
Plomelin - Saint-Malo0:5   12.11.2017
Quarouble - Choisy Au Bac0:1   12.11.2017
Rombas - Thaon2:0   12.11.2017
Rungis - Porto Portugais2:0   12.11.2017
Saint Amand - AC Ajaccio1:312.11.2017
SC Anduze - Sud Ardeche2:0   12.11.2017
Sene - Quimperle3:2 ET   12.11.2017
Tefana - Rodez0:3   12.11.2017
Vallee de la Gresse - Cluses Scionzier2:3 PEN.   12.11.2017
Amneville - Schiltigheim1:3 ET11.11.2017
Angouleme CFC - Bressuire2:0   11.11.2017
Annecy - Grenoble1:311.11.2017
Arras - Lucciana3:2 ET   11.11.2017
ASPTT Caen - Le Mans0:1   11.11.2017
Avoine - Chateauroux2:3 ET11.11.2017
Balma - Les Herbiers0:311.11.2017
Bayonne - Stade Bordelais0:2   11.11.2017
Cambrai - Dunkerque0:111.11.2017
Canet Roussillon - Ales3:0   11.11.2017
Chamalieres - Auxerre1:3   11.11.2017
Concarneau - Golden Lion7:011.11.2017
Epernay - Raon L Etape0:2   11.11.2017
Epinal - Moulien6:2   11.11.2017
Etoile Matoury - Avranches1:0 PEN.   11.11.2017
FCA Troyes - Valenciennes0:2   11.11.2017
Feignies-Aulnoye - Excelsior1:3   11.11.2017
Feurs - Lyon Duchere1:211.11.2017
Forbach - Nancy0:111.11.2017
Grandvillars - Morteau Montlebon1:3   11.11.2017
Hazebrouck - Quevilly Rouen2:111.11.2017
Langon FC - Colomiers0:1   11.11.2017
Les Sables - Saumur Olympique1:2 ET   11.11.2017
L'Etoile - Saint-Lo1:4   11.11.2017
Lusitanos - Aubervilliers0:2   11.11.2017
Montauban - La Brede0:1 PEN.   11.11.2017
Moulins-Yzeure - Clermont1:011.11.2017
Pontarlier - Mulhouse2:1   11.11.2017
Pontivyen - Laval0:3   11.11.2017
Romorantin - Diables Noirs10:1   11.11.2017
Sannois - Lossi7:1   11.11.2017
Seyssinet - Bourg Peronnas2:3   11.11.2017
Stade Briochin - Le Geldar9:1   11.11.2017
Stade Ygossais - Paris FC0:3   11.11.2017
Stella Maris Douarnenez - Lorient0:4   11.11.2017
Tarentaise - Rivieres2:0   11.11.2017
Tournefeuille - Niort1:5   11.11.2017
Tour Saint Clair - Gueugnon0:1   11.11.2017
Tremery - Biesheim0:1   11.11.2017
US Ittenheim - Haguenau0:2   11.11.2017
Valdaine - Fabregues0:4   11.11.2017
Villefranche - Sochaux1:211.11.2017
Virois - Chambly0:1   11.11.2017
Vitre - Colomban Locmine5:1   11.11.2017
Noeux Mines - Lens0:510.11.2017
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Coupe de France 2017/2018 which is sorted in Soccer - France category. Make use of complete results list in Coupe de France 2017/2018 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Coupe de France 2017/2018.