Europe

Europa League 2017/2018

Group A - 2. Round B's1X2
28.09.2017 17:00 FC Astana - Slavia Prague 24
28.09.2017 21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal 24
Group A - 3. Round B's1X2
19.10.2017 17:00 FC Astana - Maccabi Tel Aviv        
19.10.2017 21:05 Villarreal - Slavia Prague        
Group A - 4. Round B's1X2
02.11.2017 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Astana        
  Slavia Prague - Villarreal        
Group A - 5. Round B's1X2
23.11.2017 17:00 FC Astana - Villarreal        
23.11.2017 21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Slavia Prague        
Group A - 6. Round B's1X2
07.12.2017 19:00 Slavia Prague - FC Astana        
  Villarreal - Maccabi Tel Aviv        
Group B - 2. Round B's1X2
28.09.2017 21:05 Partizan - Dyn. Kiev 24
  Skenderbeu - Young Boys 24
Group B - 3. Round B's1X2
19.10.2017 21:05 Dyn. Kiev - Young Boys        
  Skenderbeu - Partizan        
Group B - 4. Round B's1X2
02.11.2017 19:00 Partizan - Skenderbeu        
  Young Boys - Dyn. Kiev        
Group B - 5. Round B's1X2
23.11.2017 21:05 Partizan - Young Boys        
  Skenderbeu - Dyn. Kiev        
Group B - 6. Round B's1X2
07.12.2017 19:00 Dyn. Kiev - Partizan        
  Young Boys - Skenderbeu        
Group C - 2. Round B's1X2
28.09.2017 21:05 Braga - Basaksehir 24
  Ludogorets - Hoffenheim 24
Group C - 3. Round B's1X2
19.10.2017 21:05 Braga - Ludogorets        
  Hoffenheim - Basaksehir        
Group C - 4. Round B's1X2
02.11.2017 19:00 Basaksehir - Hoffenheim        
  Ludogorets - Braga        
Group C - 5. Round B's1X2
23.11.2017 21:05 Braga - Hoffenheim        
  Ludogorets - Basaksehir        
Group C - 6. Round B's1X2
07.12.2017 19:00 Basaksehir - Braga        
  Hoffenheim - Ludogorets        
Group D - 2. Round B's1X2
28.09.2017 21:05 AC Milan - Rijeka 23
  AEK Athens FC - Austria Vienna 24
Group D - 3. Round B's1X2
19.10.2017 21:05 AC Milan - AEK Athens FC        
  Austria Vienna - Rijeka        
Group D - 4. Round B's1X2
02.11.2017 19:00 AEK Athens FC - AC Milan        
  Rijeka - Austria Vienna        
Group D - 5. Round B's1X2
23.11.2017 21:05 AC Milan - Austria Vienna        
  AEK Athens FC - Rijeka        
Group D - 6. Round B's1X2
07.12.2017 19:00 Austria Vienna - AEK Athens FC        
  Rijeka - AC Milan        
Group E - 2. Round B's1X2
28.09.2017 21:05 Everton - Apollon 24
  Lyon - Atalanta 24
Group E - 3. Round B's1X2
19.10.2017 21:05 Atalanta - Apollon        
  Everton - Lyon        
Group E - 4. Round B's1X2
02.11.2017 19:00 Apollon - Atalanta        
  Lyon - Everton        
Group E - 5. Round B's1X2
23.11.2017 21:05 Everton - Atalanta        
  Lyon - Apollon        
Group E - 6. Round B's1X2
07.12.2017 19:00 Apollon - Everton        
  Atalanta - Lyon        
Group F - 2. Round B's1X2
28.09.2017 21:05 Lokomotiv Moscow - Zlin 24
  Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Copenhagen 24
Group F - 3. Round B's1X2
19.10.2017 21:05 Sheriff Tiraspol - Lokomotiv Moscow        
  Zlin - FC Copenhagen        
Group F - 4. Round B's1X2
02.11.2017 19:00 FC Copenhagen - Zlin        
  Lokomotiv Moscow - Sheriff Tiraspol        
Group F - 5. Round B's1X2
23.11.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Copenhagen        
23.11.2017 21:05 Sheriff Tiraspol - Zlin        
Group F - 6. Round B's1X2
07.12.2017 19:00 FC Copenhagen - Sheriff Tiraspol        
  Zlin - Lokomotiv Moscow        
Group G - 2. Round B's1X2
28.09.2017 19:00 Lugano - FCSB 24
  Plzen - H. Beer Sheva 24
Group G - 3. Round B's1X2
19.10.2017 19:00 H. Beer Sheva - FCSB        
  Lugano - Plzen        
Group G - 4. Round B's1X2
02.11.2017 21:05 FCSB - H. Beer Sheva        
  Plzen - Lugano        
Group G - 5. Round B's1X2
23.11.2017 19:00 Lugano - H. Beer Sheva        
  Plzen - FCSB        
Group G - 6. Round B's1X2
07.12.2017 21:05 FCSB - Lugano        
  H. Beer Sheva - Plzen        
Group H - 2. Round B's1X2
28.09.2017 19:00 BATE - Arsenal 24
  FC Koln - FK Crvena zvezda 24
Group H - 3. Round B's1X2
19.10.2017 19:00 BATE - FC Koln        
  FK Crvena zvezda - Arsenal        
Group H - 4. Round B's1X2
02.11.2017 21:05 Arsenal - FK Crvena zvezda        
  FC Koln - BATE        
Group H - 5. Round B's1X2
23.11.2017 19:00 BATE - FK Crvena zvezda        
  FC Koln - Arsenal        
Group H - 6. Round B's1X2
07.12.2017 21:05 Arsenal - BATE        
  FK Crvena zvezda - FC Koln        
Group I - 2. Round B's1X2
28.09.2017 19:00 Konyaspor - Guimaraes 24
  Salzburg - Marseille 24
Group I - 3. Round B's1X2
19.10.2017 19:00 Konyaspor - Salzburg        
  Marseille - Guimaraes        
Group I - 4. Round B's1X2
02.11.2017 21:05 Guimaraes - Marseille        
  Salzburg - Konyaspor        
Group I - 5. Round B's1X2
23.11.2017 19:00 Konyaspor - Marseille        
  Salzburg - Guimaraes        
Group I - 6. Round B's1X2
07.12.2017 21:05 Guimaraes - Konyaspor        
  Marseille - Salzburg        
Group J - 2. Round B's1X2
28.09.2017 19:00 Ath Bilbao - FK Zorya Luhansk 24
  Ostersunds - Hertha Berlin 24
Group J - 3. Round B's1X2
19.10.2017 19:00 FK Zorya Luhansk - Hertha Berlin        
  Ostersunds - Ath Bilbao        
Group J - 4. Round B's1X2
02.11.2017 21:05 Ath Bilbao - Ostersunds        
  Hertha Berlin - FK Zorya Luhansk        
Group J - 5. Round B's1X2
23.11.2017 19:00 Ath Bilbao - Hertha Berlin        
  Ostersunds - FK Zorya Luhansk        
Group J - 6. Round B's1X2
07.12.2017 21:05 FK Zorya Luhansk - Ath Bilbao        
  Hertha Berlin - Ostersunds        
Group K - 2. Round B's1X2
28.09.2017 19:00 Lazio - Waregem 24
  Nice - Vitesse 24
Group K - 3. Round B's1X2
19.10.2017 19:00 Nice - Lazio        
  Waregem - Vitesse        
Group K - 4. Round B's1X2
02.11.2017 21:05 Lazio - Nice        
  Vitesse - Waregem        
Group K - 5. Round B's1X2
23.11.2017 19:00 Lazio - Vitesse        
  Nice - Waregem        
Group K - 6. Round B's1X2
07.12.2017 21:05 Vitesse - Nice        
  Waregem - Lazio        
Group L - 2. Round B's1X2
28.09.2017 19:00 Rosenborg - Vardar 24
  Zenit Petersburg - Real Sociedad 24
Group L - 3. Round B's1X2
19.10.2017 19:00 Vardar - Real Sociedad        
  Zenit Petersburg - Rosenborg        
Group L - 4. Round B's1X2
02.11.2017 21:05 Real Sociedad - Vardar        
  Rosenborg - Zenit Petersburg        
Group L - 5. Round B's1X2
23.11.2017 19:00 Rosenborg - Real Sociedad        
  Zenit Petersburg - Vardar        
Group L - 6. Round B's1X2
07.12.2017 21:05 Real Sociedad - Zenit Petersburg        
  Vardar - Rosenborg        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com