Europa League 2015/2016 

1/8-finals - 2nd leg B's1X2
09.07.2015 16:00K. Almaty (Kaz) - Crvena Zvezda (Srb) 25
09.07.2015 17:00Dacia Chisinau (Mda) - Renova (Mac) 25
 Mladost Podgorica (Mne) - Neftci Baku (Aze) 25
09.07.2015 17:30Sutjeska (Mne) - Debrecen (Hun)
Live streams
24
09.07.2015 18:00Dudelange (Lux) - UC Dublin (Irl) 26
 Elfsborg (Swe) - Lahti (Fin)26
 Gabala (Aze) - Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)
Live streams
24
 Inter Baku (Aze) - Laci (Alb) 25
 Kalju (Est) - Aktobe (Kaz)
Live streams
24
 Omonia (Cyp) - Dinamo Batumi (Geo)26
 Spartaks (Lat) - Buducnost (Mne)
Live streams
23
 Tskhinvali (Geo) - FC Botosani (Rou)
Live streams
25
 Ulisses Yerevan (Arm) - Birkirkara (Mlt) 25
 Zhodino (Blr) - Kukesi (Alb) 25
09.07.2015 18:30Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) - Glenavon (Nir)
Live streams
24
09.07.2015 19:00AIK (Swe) - VPS (Fin)25
 Apollon (Cyp) - Ceadir Lunga (Mda)24
 Beitar Jerusalem (Isr) - Ordabasy (Kaz)
Live streams
24
 Beroe (Bul) - Atlantas (Ltu) 21
 Hajduk Split (Cro) - Sillam√§e Kalev (Est) 26
 Odd (Nor) - Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) 25
 Rosenborg (Nor) - Vikingur (Fai) 24
 Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - College Europa (Gib) 20
09.07.2015 19:05Randers FC (Den) - Sant Julia (And) 22
09.07.2015 19:30Lok. Zagreb (Cro) - Airbus (Wal) 25
 Lusitanos (And) - West Ham (Eng) 23
 Zilina (Svk) - Glentoran (Nir) 24
 Zrinjski (Bih) - Shirak Gyumri (Arm) 24
09.07.2015 19:45Litex Lovech (Bul) - Jelgava (Lat) 24
 Vaduz (Lie) - La Fiorita (San) 21
09.07.2015 20:00Bala (Wal) - Differdange (Lux) 24
 NSI Runavik (Fai) - Linfield (Nir) 23
 Partizani (Alb) - Stromsgodset (Nor) 23
 Rabotnicki (Mac) - Flora (Est) 24
 Slask Wroclaw (Pol) - Celje (Slo) 23
09.07.2015 20:05Trnava (Svk) - Olimpic Sarajevo (Bih) 25
09.07.2015 20:30Cukaricki (Srb) - Domzale (Slo) 24
 Ferencvaros (Hun) - G.A. Eagles (Ned) 24
 Jagiellonia (Pol) - Kruoja (Ltu) 23
 Juvenes/Dogana (San) - Brondby (Den) 21
 Koper (Slo) - Vikingur Reykjavik (Ice) 25
 Vojvodina (Srb) - MTK Budapest (Hun)
Live streams
25
09.07.2015 20:45Aberdeen (Sco) - Shkendija (Mac) 24
 HB Torshavn (Fai) - Trakai (Ltu) 24
 St Johnstone (Sco) - Alashkert (Arm) 26
 St. Patricks (Irl) - Skonto (Lat) 25
 Valletta (Mlt) - Newtown (Wal) 26
09.07.2015 21:15Hafnarfjordur (Ice) - SJK (Fin)
Live streams
26
 KR Reykjavik (Ice) - Cork City (Irl) 24
 Zeljeznicar (Bih) - Balzan Youths (Mlt) 21
Quarter-finals - 1st leg B's1X2
16.07.2015 19:00Cherno More (Bul) - Din. Minsk (Blr)     
 H. Beer Sheva (Isr) - Thun (Sui)     
16.07.2015 20:45Inverness (Sco) - Astra (Rou)     
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg B's1X2
23.07.2015 20:45Astra (Rou) - Inverness (Sco)     
 Din. Minsk (Blr) - Cherno More (Bul)     
 Thun (Sui) - H. Beer Sheva (Isr)     
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com

Copyright 2003-15 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+