Europa League 2014/2015 

Group A B's1X2
02.10.2014 21:05Villarreal - Apollon 28
 Zurich - B. Moenchengladbach 28
23.10.2014 21:05B. Moenchengladbach - Apollon     
 Villarreal - Zurich     
06.11.2014 19:00Apollon - B. Moenchengladbach     
 Zurich - Villarreal     
27.11.2014 21:05Villarreal - B. Moenchengladbach     
 Zurich - Apollon     
11.12.2014 19:00Apollon - Villarreal     
 B. Moenchengladbach - Zurich     
Group B B's1X2
02.10.2014 21:05HJK - Club Brugge 28
 Torino - FC Copenhagen 28
23.10.2014 21:05Club Brugge - FC Copenhagen     
 Torino - HJK     
06.11.2014 19:00FC Copenhagen - Club Brugge     
 HJK - Torino     
27.11.2014 21:05HJK - FC Copenhagen     
 Torino - Club Brugge     
11.12.2014 19:00Club Brugge - HJK     
 FC Copenhagen - Torino     
Group C B's1X2
02.10.2014 21:05Asteras Tripolis - Partizan 28
 Tottenham - Besiktas 28
23.10.2014 21:05Partizan - Besiktas     
 Tottenham - Asteras Tripolis     
06.11.2014 19:00Asteras Tripolis - Tottenham     
 Besiktas - Partizan     
27.11.2014 21:05Asteras Tripolis - Besiktas     
 Tottenham - Partizan     
11.12.2014 19:00Besiktas - Tottenham     
 Partizan - Asteras Tripolis     
Group D B's1X2
02.10.2014 21:05Astra - Salzburg 28
 Celtic - D. Zagreb 28
23.10.2014 21:05Celtic - Astra     
 Salzburg - D. Zagreb     
06.11.2014 19:00Astra - Celtic     
 D. Zagreb - Salzburg     
27.11.2014 21:05Astra - D. Zagreb     
 Celtic - Salzburg     
11.12.2014 19:00D. Zagreb - Celtic     
 Salzburg - Astra     
Group E B's1X2
02.10.2014 17:00Dynamo Moscow - PSV 26
02.10.2014 21:05Estoril - Panathinaikos 28
23.10.2014 21:05Estoril - Dynamo Moscow     
 PSV - Panathinaikos     
06.11.2014 18:00Dynamo Moscow - Estoril     
06.11.2014 19:00Panathinaikos - PSV     
27.11.2014 17:00Dynamo Moscow - Panathinaikos     
27.11.2014 21:05Estoril - PSV     
11.12.2014 19:00Panathinaikos - Estoril     
 PSV - Dynamo Moscow     
Group F B's1X2
02.10.2014 21:05Inter - Qarabag 28
 St Etienne - Dnipro 28
23.10.2014 21:05Dnipro - Qarabag     
 Inter - St Etienne     
06.11.2014 18:00Qarabag - Dnipro     
06.11.2014 19:00St Etienne - Inter     
27.11.2014 21:05Inter - Dnipro     
 St Etienne - Qarabag     
11.12.2014 18:00Dnipro - St Etienne     
 Qarabag - Inter     
Group G B's1X2
02.10.2014 19:00Feyenoord - St. Liege 28
 Rijeka - Sevilla 28
23.10.2014 19:00Rijeka - Feyenoord     
 St. Liege - Sevilla     
06.11.2014 21:05Feyenoord - Rijeka     
 Sevilla - St. Liege     
27.11.2014 19:00Feyenoord - Sevilla     
 Rijeka - St. Liege     
11.12.2014 21:05Sevilla - Rijeka     
 St. Liege - Feyenoord     
Group H B's1X2
02.10.2014 18:00Krasnodar - Everton 29
02.10.2014 19:00Wolfsburg - Lille 28
23.10.2014 18:00Krasnodar - Wolfsburg     
23.10.2014 19:00Lille - Everton     
06.11.2014 21:05Everton - Lille     
 Wolfsburg - Krasnodar     
27.11.2014 18:00Krasnodar - Lille     
27.11.2014 19:00Wolfsburg - Everton     
11.12.2014 21:05Everton - Krasnodar     
 Lille - Wolfsburg     
Group I B's1X2
02.10.2014 19:00Slovan Bratislava - Napoli 28
 Sparta Prague - Young Boys 28
23.10.2014 19:00Slovan Bratislava - Sparta Prague     
 Young Boys - Napoli     
06.11.2014 21:05Napoli - Young Boys     
 Sparta Prague - Slovan Bratislava     
27.11.2014 19:00Slovan Bratislava - Young Boys     
 Sparta Prague - Napoli     
11.12.2014 21:05Napoli - Slovan Bratislava     
 Young Boys - Sparta Prague     
Group J B's1X2
02.10.2014 19:00Aalborg - Rio Ave 28
 Dynamo Kiev - Steaua Bucuresti 28
23.10.2014 19:00Aalborg - Dynamo Kiev     
 Steaua Bucuresti - Rio Ave     
06.11.2014 21:05Dynamo Kiev - Aalborg     
 Rio Ave - Steaua Bucuresti     
23.11.2014 19:00Aalborg - Steaua Bucuresti     
 Dynamo Kiev - Rio Ave     
11.12.2014 21:05Rio Ave - Aalborg     
 Steaua Bucuresti - Dynamo Kiev     
Group K B's1X2
02.10.2014 19:00Din. Minsk - Fiorentina 28
 Guingamp - PAOK 28
23.10.2014 19:00Din. Minsk - Guingamp     
 PAOK - Fiorentina     
06.11.2014 21:05Fiorentina - PAOK     
 Guingamp - Din. Minsk     
23.11.2014 19:00Din. Minsk - PAOK     
 Guingamp - Fiorentina     
11.12.2014 21:05Fiorentina - Din. Minsk     
 PAOK - Guingamp     
Group L B's1X2
02.10.2014 19:00Lokeren - Metalist Kharkiv 28
 Trabzonspor - Legia 28
23.10.2014 19:00Metalist Kharkiv - Legia     
 Trabzonspor - Lokeren     
06.11.2014 21:05Legia - Metalist Kharkiv     
 Lokeren - Trabzonspor     
23.11.2014 19:00Lokeren - Legia     
 Trabzonspor - Metalist Kharkiv     
11.12.2014 21:05Legia - Trabzonspor     
 Metalist Kharkiv - Lokeren     
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com

Copyright 2003-14 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+