# | Group 1 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gintra W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Konak Bld. W | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Bardejov W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Martve Kutaisi W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
# | Group 2 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Ol. Cluj W | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2. | Hibernian W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
3. | Vorskla Poltava W | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Swansea W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
# | Group 3 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Ajax W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | St. Liege W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Parnu W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Rigas W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group 4 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Medyk Konin W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2. | Shelbourne W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
3. | PK-35 Vantaa W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Linfield W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group 5 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Apollon W | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Sturm Graz W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3. | NSA Sofia W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Noroc W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group 6 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Minsk FK W | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2. | Zurich W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
3. | Olimpija W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Birkirkara W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group 7 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Stjarnan W | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Osijek W | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Klaksvik W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4. | Tiverija W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
# | Group 8 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Shymkent W | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Sporting W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
3. | MTK Hungaria W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Hajvalia W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group 9 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Avaldsnes W | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Subotica W | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Breznica W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
4. | Kiryat Gat W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
# | Group 10 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | PAOK W | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Vllaznia W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Sarajevo W | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Bettembourg W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |