# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 13 | |
2. | Flora | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18:6 | 12 | 11 | |
3. | Narva | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
4. | Kalju | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 9 | |
5. | Tammeka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 7 | |
6. | Paide | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | 7 | |
7. | Tulevik | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 6 | |
8. | Tallinna Kalev | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 4 | |
9. | Kuressaare | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:16 | -8 | 4 | |
10. | Parnu JK Vaprus | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:16 | -13 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flora | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 36:8 | 28 | 26 | |
2. | Levadia | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31:7 | 24 | 25 | |
3. | Kalju | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 29:7 | 22 | 22 | |
4. | Tammeka | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 19 | |
5. | Paide | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:21 | -1 | 17 | |
6. | Narva | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | 6 | 16 | |
7. | Tallinna Kalev | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 10 | |
8. | Tulevik | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | 8 | |
9. | Kuressaare | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:31 | -20 | 5 | |
10. | Parnu JK Vaprus | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:32 | -26 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levadia | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 46:11 | 35 | 38 | |
2. | Kalju | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 50:15 | 35 | 37 | |
3. | Flora | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 44:14 | 30 | 35 | |
4. | Narva | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33:23 | 10 | 24 | |
5. | Tammeka | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:20 | 4 | 24 | |
6. | Paide | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:31 | -3 | 21 | |
7. | Tallinna Kalev | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | 14 | |
8. | Tulevik | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:46 | -28 | 12 | |
9. | Kuressaare | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14:48 | -34 | 8 | |
10. | Parnu JK Vaprus | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9:52 | -43 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalju | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 60:15 | 45 | 46 | |
2. | Levadia | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 56:12 | 44 | 45 | |
3. | Flora | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 56:14 | 42 | 44 | |
4. | Narva | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 38:25 | 13 | 31 | |
5. | Tammeka | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30:26 | 4 | 28 | |
6. | Paide | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 34:38 | -4 | 25 | |
7. | Tallinna Kalev | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 30:33 | -3 | 17 | |
8. | Tulevik | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 19:55 | -36 | 15 | |
9. | Kuressaare | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 17:58 | -41 | 11 | |
10. | Parnu JK Vaprus | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 10:59 | -49 | 7 |