England

FA Trophy 2017/2018

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Altrincham - Clitheroe           28.10.2017 16:00
Ashton Utd - Frickley           28.10.2017 16:00
Aylesbury FC - Harlow           28.10.2017 16:00
Barking - Beaconsfield           28.10.2017 16:00
Barwell - Carlton Town           28.10.2017 16:00
Biggleswade Town - Wingate & Finchley           28.10.2017 16:00
Billericay - Tooting & Mitcham           28.10.2017 16:00
Bishop's Stortford - Hanwell Town           28.10.2017 16:00
Bowers & Pitsea - Egham           28.10.2017 16:00
Brentwood - Bedford           28.10.2017 16:00
Burgess Hill - Aveley           28.10.2017 16:00
Bury Town - Chalfont St Peter           28.10.2017 16:00
Buxton - Cleethorpes           28.10.2017 16:00
Cambridge City - Alvechurch           28.10.2017 16:00
Chasetown - Spalding United           28.10.2017 16:00
Corinthian-Casuals - Hertford           28.10.2017 16:00
Cray - Grays           28.10.2017 16:00
Dorchester - Basingstoke           28.10.2017 16:00
Dorking - Ware           28.10.2017 16:00
Dunstable Town - Lewes           28.10.2017 16:00
Farsley - South Shields           28.10.2017 16:00
Glossop - Matlock           28.10.2017 16:00
Gosport - Bristol MF           28.10.2017 16:00
Grantham - Halesowen           28.10.2017 16:00
Harrow - Haringey Borough           28.10.2017 16:00
Hastings - Ashford Town           28.10.2017 16:00
Hayes & Yeading - Chesham           28.10.2017 16:00
Hednesford - Mickleover           28.10.2017 16:00
Hendon - Kings Langley           28.10.2017 16:00
Hereford - Weymouth           28.10.2017 16:00
Hitchin - Cheshunt           28.10.2017 16:00
Kendal - Atherton           28.10.2017 16:00
Kidlington - Slough           28.10.2017 16:00
Kings Lynn - Mildenhall           28.10.2017 16:00
Kingstonian - Thurrock           28.10.2017 16:00
Larkhall - Farnborough           28.10.2017 16:00
Leatherhead - Hythe           28.10.2017 16:00
Leek - Kettering           28.10.2017 16:00
Leiston - Folkestone           28.10.2017 16:00
Maldon & Tiptree - Walton Casuals           28.10.2017 16:00
Metropolitan - Sudbury           28.10.2017 16:00
Mossley - Lancaster           28.10.2017 16:00
Needham Market - Arlesey           28.10.2017 16:00
Newcastle Town - Kidsgrove Athletic           28.10.2017 16:00
Ossett Town - Droylsden           28.10.2017 16:00
Paulton Rovers - Cirencester           28.10.2017 16:00
Potters - Witham           28.10.2017 16:00
Prescot - Stalybridge           28.10.2017 16:00
Redditch - Coalville           28.10.2017 16:00
Royston - Enfield Town           28.10.2017 16:00
Rushall - Nantwich           28.10.2017 16:00
Shaw Lane - Ramsbottom           28.10.2017 16:00
Shortwood - Frome           28.10.2017 16:00
Sittingbourne - Merstham           28.10.2017 16:00
Stafford - St Ives           28.10.2017 16:00
Staines - Margate           28.10.2017 16:00
Stamford - Sutton Coldfield           28.10.2017 16:00
St. Neots - Corby           28.10.2017 16:00
Stourbridge - Basford           28.10.2017 16:00
Stratford - Bedworth           28.10.2017 16:00
Swindon Supermarine - Hartley Wintney           28.10.2017 16:00
Taunton - Merthyr Town           28.10.2017 16:00
Thame - Wimborne           28.10.2017 16:00
Thamesmead - Brightlingsea           28.10.2017 16:00
Tiverton - Banbury           28.10.2017 16:00
Tonbridge - Heybridge           28.10.2017 16:00
Waltham Abbey - Dulwich Hamlet           28.10.2017 16:00
Warrington - Bamber Bridge           28.10.2017 16:00
Whitby - Marine           28.10.2017 16:00
Workington - Witton           28.10.2017 16:00
Worthing - Lowestoft           28.10.2017 16:00
Yate Town - Moneyfields           28.10.2017 16:00
  • Qualification
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Quarter-finals1X2 
Aylesbury Utd - Sudbury1:2   11.10.2017
AFC Totton - Taunton1:2 ET10.10.2017
Barking - Chipstead2:110.10.2017
Dereham - Bowers & Pitsea1:410.10.2017
Droylsden - Ossett Albion2:1 PEN.10.10.2017
Hornchurch - Thamesmead1:210.10.2017
South Park - Brentwood2:710.10.2017
Yate Town - Fleet Town2:110.10.2017
Aveley - Marlow5:3 ET09.10.2017
Evesham - Cirencester2:308.10.2017
Romford - Hastings0:108.10.2017
Romulus - Corby0:208.10.2017
Thamesmead - Hornchurch1:108.10.2017
AFC Rushden - Kidsgrove Athletic1:307.10.2017
Ashford Town - Uxbridge4:107.10.2017
Ashford U. - Sittingbourne0:3   07.10.2017
Aylesbury FC - Molesey4:307.10.2017
Bamber Bridge - Brighouse Town4:207.10.2017
Basford - Peterborough Sports3:007.10.2017
Belper Town - Alvechurch1:207.10.2017
Bishops - Larkhall0:107.10.2017
Bowers & Pitsea - Dereham2:207.10.2017
Brentwood - South Park3:307.10.2017
Bristol MF - Cinderford4:107.10.2017
Chasetown - Market Drayton2:007.10.2017
Cheshunt - Herne Bay3:007.10.2017
Chipstead - Barking1:1   07.10.2017
Cleethorpes - Hyde2:107.10.2017
Clitheroe - Colne3:007.10.2017
Corinthian-Casuals - Dunstable2:007.10.2017
Cray - Horsham FC8:007.10.2017
East Grinstead - Lewes2:407.10.2017
Egham - Shoreham7:107.10.2017
Fleet Town - Yate Town1:107.10.2017
Grays - Norwich Utd4:307.10.2017
Greenwich Borough - Hanwell Town0:107.10.2017
Gresley - Bedworth0:107.10.2017
Haringey Borough - Whyteleafe3:007.10.2017
Hayes & Yeading - Barton3:107.10.2017
Hertford - Guernsey F.WO.   07.10.2017
Heybridge - Carshalton2:007.10.2017
Kempston - Hythe0:107.10.2017
Kendal - Radcliffe Borough2:107.10.2017
Kidlington - Winchester3:107.10.2017
Leek - Lincoln Utd.4:107.10.2017
Mangotsfield - Thame0:107.10.2017
Marlow - Aveley0:007.10.2017
Moneyfields - Bideford4:207.10.2017
Mossley - Skelmersdale3:107.10.2017
Newcastle Town - Soham3:007.10.2017
North Leigh - Wimborne1:307.10.2017
Northwood - Maldon & Tiptree2:507.10.2017
Ossett Albion - Droylsden1:107.10.2017
Ossett Town - Goole3:007.10.2017
Phoenix - Chalfont St Peter0:307.10.2017
Potters - Tilbury4:007.10.2017
Prescot - Trafford3:107.10.2017
Ramsbottom - Colwyn Bay3:007.10.2017
Ramsgate - Bury Town3:507.10.2017
Salisbury - Paulton Rovers2:307.10.2017
Scarborough Athletic - South Shields2:507.10.2017
Sheffield FC - Frickley0:307.10.2017
Shortwood - Didcot1:007.10.2017
Slimbridge - Hartley Wintney0:107.10.2017
Stamford - Loughborough Dyn.3:007.10.2017
Stocksbridge - Atherton1:407.10.2017
Sudbury - Aylesbury Utd2:2   07.10.2017
Swindon Supermarine - Barnstaple1:007.10.2017
Tadcaster - Glossop0:207.10.2017
Taunton - AFC Totton1:107.10.2017
VCD Athletic - Bedford0:107.10.2017
Waltham Abbey - Faversham2:107.10.2017
Walton Casuals - Canvey3:007.10.2017
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to FA Trophy 2017/2018 which is sorted in England category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in FA Trophy 2017/2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of FA Trophy 2017/2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from England category, including history results, tables and statistics.