England

FA Trophy 2017/2018

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
AFC Rushden - Kidsgrove Athletic           07.10.2017 16:00
Ashford Town - Uxbridge           07.10.2017 16:00
Ashford U. - Sittingbourne           07.10.2017 16:00
Aylesbury FC - Molesey           07.10.2017 16:00
Bamber Bridge - Brighouse Town           07.10.2017 16:00
Basford - Peterborough Sports           07.10.2017 16:00
Belper Town - Alvechurch           07.10.2017 16:00
Bishops - Larkhall           07.10.2017 16:00
Bowers & Pitsea - Dereham           07.10.2017 16:00
Brentwood - South Park           07.10.2017 16:00
Bristol MF - Cinderford           07.10.2017 16:00
Chasetown - Market Drayton           07.10.2017 16:00
Cheshunt - Herne Bay           07.10.2017 16:00
Chipstead - Barking           07.10.2017 16:00
Cleethorpes - Hyde           07.10.2017 16:00
Clitheroe - Colne           07.10.2017 16:00
Corinthian-Casuals - Dunstable           07.10.2017 16:00
Cray - Horsham FC           07.10.2017 16:00
East Grinstead - Lewes           07.10.2017 16:00
Egham - Shoreham           07.10.2017 16:00
Evesham - Cirencester           07.10.2017 16:00
Fleet Town - Yate Town           07.10.2017 16:00
Grays - Norwich Utd           07.10.2017 16:00
Greenwich Borough - Hanwell Town           07.10.2017 16:00
Gresley - Bedworth           07.10.2017 16:00
Haringey Borough - Whyteleafe           07.10.2017 16:00
Hayes & Yeading - Barton           07.10.2017 16:00
Heybridge - Carshalton           07.10.2017 16:00
Kempston - Hythe           07.10.2017 16:00
Kendal - Radcliffe Borough           07.10.2017 16:00
Kidlington - Winchester           07.10.2017 16:00
Leek - Lincoln Utd.           07.10.2017 16:00
Mangotsfield - Thame           07.10.2017 16:00
Marlow - Aveley           07.10.2017 16:00
Moneyfields - Bideford           07.10.2017 16:00
Mossley - Skelmersdale           07.10.2017 16:00
Newcastle Town - Soham           07.10.2017 16:00
North Leigh - Wimborne           07.10.2017 16:00
Northwood - Maldon & Tiptree           07.10.2017 16:00
Ossett Albion - Droylsden           07.10.2017 16:00
Ossett Town - Goole           07.10.2017 16:00
Phoenix - Chalfont St Peter           07.10.2017 16:00
Potters - Tilbury           07.10.2017 16:00
Prescot - Trafford           07.10.2017 16:00
Ramsbottom - Colwyn Bay           07.10.2017 16:00
Ramsgate - Bury Town           07.10.2017 16:00
Romford - Hastings           07.10.2017 16:00
Romulus - Corby           07.10.2017 16:00
Salisbury - Paulton Rovers           07.10.2017 16:00
Scarborough Athletic - South Shields           07.10.2017 16:00
Sheffield FC - Frickley           07.10.2017 16:00
Shortwood - Didcot           07.10.2017 16:00
Slimbridge - Hartley Wintney           07.10.2017 16:00
Stamford - Loughborough Dyn.           07.10.2017 16:00
Stocksbridge - Atherton           07.10.2017 16:00
Sudbury - Aylesbury Utd           07.10.2017 16:00
Swindon Supermarine - Barnstaple           07.10.2017 16:00
Tadcaster - Glossop           07.10.2017 16:00
Taunton - AFC Totton           07.10.2017 16:00
Thamesmead - Hornchurch           07.10.2017 16:00
VCD Athletic - Bedford           07.10.2017 16:00
Waltham Abbey - Faversham           07.10.2017 16:00
Walton Casuals - Canvey           07.10.2017 16:00
  • Qualification
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
No matches found
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to FA Trophy 2017/2018 which is sorted in England category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in FA Trophy 2017/2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of FA Trophy 2017/2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from England category, including history results, tables and statistics.