# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Frem | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 15 | |
2. | Hvidovre IF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 13 | |
3. | B 1908 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 13 | |
4. | Hellerup | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 12 | |
5. | F. Amager | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 11 | |
6. | Roskilde | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:7 | 4 | 11 | |
7. | Naestved | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 10 | |
8. | Rishoj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
9. | Avarta | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
10. | Holbaek | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 8 | |
11. | Helsingor | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 6 | |
12. | Svebolle | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 5 | |
13. | Birkerod | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 4 | |
14. | Herlev | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | 3 | |
15. | Nykobing | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9:19 | -10 | 2 | |
16. | Bornholm | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:13 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hvidovre IF | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 32:6 | 26 | 24 | |
2. | Naestved | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 29:8 | 21 | 23 | |
3. | B 1908 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17:10 | 7 | 22 | |
4. | BK Frem | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 20 | |
5. | Helsingor | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | 8 | 18 | |
6. | Rishoj | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 18 | |
7. | Hellerup | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 17 | |
8. | Roskilde | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 17 | |
9. | Svebolle | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | 15 | |
10. | Holbaek | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:15 | 0 | 14 | |
11. | F. Amager | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 14 | |
12. | Avarta | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 13 | |
13. | Nykobing | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | 11 | |
14. | Birkerod | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | 10 | |
15. | Bornholm | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3:23 | -20 | 3 | |
16. | Herlev | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:30 | -23 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hvidovre IF | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 51:11 | 40 | 36 | |
2. | Naestved | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 41:16 | 25 | 33 | |
3. | Helsingor | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:20 | 17 | 30 | |
4. | B 1908 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 27:15 | 12 | 30 | |
5. | BK Frem | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:13 | 11 | 30 | |
6. | Rishoj | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:13 | 11 | 30 | |
7. | Roskilde | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:17 | 13 | 27 | |
8. | Hellerup | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33:30 | 3 | 24 | |
9. | Nykobing | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 | 19 | |
10. | Avarta | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | 17 | |
11. | Holbaek | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | 17 | |
12. | F. Amager | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | 16 | |
13. | Birkerod | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | 15 | |
14. | Svebolle | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:31 | -15 | 15 | |
15. | Herlev | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:34 | -21 | 10 | |
16. | Bornholm | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8:38 | -30 | 3 |