# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice U21 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:42 | 5.4 | |
2. | Pribram U21 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 25:30 | 5 | |
3. | Plzen U21 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 24:23 | 4.3 | |
4. | Mlada Boleslav U21 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 29:17 | 4.2 | |
5. | Jablonec U21 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19:26 | 4.1 | |
6. | Hradec Kralove U21 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 21:24 | 4.1 | |
7. | Liberec U21 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 26:17 | 3.9 | |
8. | Slavia Prague U21 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 27:16 | 3.9 | |
9. | Teplice U21 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:24 | 3.7 | |
10. | Sparta Prague U21 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 26:13 | 3.5 | |
11. | Dukla Prague U21 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 26:26 | 4.7 | |
12. | Bohemians 1905 U21 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 19:12 | 2.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Trinec U21 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16:36 | 4.7 | |
2. | Karvina U21 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15:25 | 3.6 | |
3. | Sigma Olomouc U21 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 32:21 | 5.3 | |
4. | Slovacko U21 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 25:19 | 4.4 | |
5. | Ostrava U21 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17:26 | 4.3 | |
6. | Brno U21 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17:18 | 3.5 | |
7. | Zlin U21 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:16 | 3.2 | |
8. | Jihlava U21 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 15:27 | 3.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice U21 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:42 | 5.4 | |
2. | Pribram U21 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 25:30 | 5 | |
3. | Hradec Kralove U21 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 21:24 | 4.1 | |
4. | Liberec U21 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 26:17 | 3.9 | |
5. | Dukla Prague U21 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 26:26 | 4.7 | |
6. | Plzen U21 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 24:23 | 4.3 | |
7. | Mlada Boleslav U21 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 29:17 | 4.2 | |
8. | Sparta Prague U21 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 26:13 | 3.5 | |
9. | Jablonec U21 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 19:26 | 4.1 | |
10. | Slavia Prague U21 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 27:16 | 3.9 | |
11. | Teplice U21 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 17:24 | 3.7 | |
12. | Bohemians 1905 U21 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 19:12 | 2.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Trinec U21 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16:36 | 4.7 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc U21 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 32:21 | 5.3 | |
3. | Zlin U21 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:16 | 3.2 | |
4. | Slovacko U21 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 25:19 | 4.4 | |
5. | Ostrava U21 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 17:26 | 4.3 | |
6. | Jihlava U21 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 15:27 | 3.8 | |
7. | Karvina U21 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 15:25 | 3.6 | |
8. | Brno U21 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 17:18 | 3.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liberec U21 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 26:17 | 3.9 | |
2. | Dukla Prague U21 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 26:26 | 4.7 | |
3. | Plzen U21 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 24:23 | 4.3 | |
4. | Mlada Boleslav U21 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 29:17 | 4.2 | |
5. | Hradec Kralove U21 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 21:24 | 4.1 | |
6. | Ceske Budejovice U21 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 17:42 | 5.4 | |
7. | Pribram U21 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 25:30 | 5 | |
8. | Jablonec U21 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 19:26 | 4.1 | |
9. | Slavia Prague U21 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 27:16 | 3.9 | |
10. | Teplice U21 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 17:24 | 3.7 | |
11. | Sparta Prague U21 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 26:13 | 3.5 | |
12. | Bohemians 1905 U21 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 19:12 | 2.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sigma Olomouc U21 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 32:21 | 5.3 | |
2. | Trinec U21 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 16:36 | 4.7 | |
3. | Slovacko U21 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 25:19 | 4.4 | |
4. | Jihlava U21 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 15:27 | 3.8 | |
5. | Ostrava U21 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 17:26 | 4.3 | |
6. | Karvina U21 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 15:25 | 3.6 | |
7. | Brno U21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 17:18 | 3.5 | |
8. | Zlin U21 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 19:16 | 3.2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dukla Prague U21 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 26:26 | 4.7 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice U21 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 17:42 | 5.4 | |
3. | Plzen U21 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 24:23 | 4.3 | |
4. | Mlada Boleslav U21 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 29:17 | 4.2 | |
5. | Liberec U21 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 26:17 | 3.9 | |
6. | Pribram U21 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 25:30 | 5 | |
7. | Hradec Kralove U21 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 21:24 | 4.1 | |
8. | Slavia Prague U21 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 27:16 | 3.9 | |
9. | Teplice U21 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 17:24 | 3.7 | |
10. | Jablonec U21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 19:26 | 4.1 | |
11. | Sparta Prague U21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 26:13 | 3.5 | |
12. | Bohemians 1905 U21 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 19:12 | 2.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Trinec U21 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 16:36 | 4.7 | |
2. | Sigma Olomouc U21 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 32:21 | 5.3 | |
3. | Slovacko U21 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 25:19 | 4.4 | |
4. | Jihlava U21 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 15:27 | 3.8 | |
5. | Ostrava U21 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 17:26 | 4.3 | |
6. | Karvina U21 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 15:25 | 3.6 | |
7. | Brno U21 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 17:18 | 3.5 | |
8. | Zlin U21 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 19:16 | 3.2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dukla Prague U21 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 26:26 | 4.7 | |
2. | Ceske Budejovice U21 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 17:42 | 5.4 | |
3. | Plzen U21 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 24:23 | 4.3 | |
4. | Pribram U21 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 25:30 | 5 | |
5. | Jablonec U21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 19:26 | 4.1 | |
6. | Hradec Kralove U21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 21:24 | 4.1 | |
7. | Slavia Prague U21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 27:16 | 3.9 | |
8. | Teplice U21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17:24 | 3.7 | |
9. | Mlada Boleslav U21 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 29:17 | 4.2 | |
10. | Sparta Prague U21 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 26:13 | 3.5 | |
11. | Liberec U21 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 26:17 | 3.9 | |
12. | Bohemians 1905 U21 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 19:12 | 2.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sigma Olomouc U21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 32:21 | 5.3 | |
2. | Trinec U21 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 16:36 | 4.7 | |
3. | Slovacko U21 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 25:19 | 4.4 | |
4. | Jihlava U21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 15:27 | 3.8 | |
5. | Ostrava U21 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:26 | 4.3 | |
6. | Karvina U21 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 15:25 | 3.6 | |
7. | Brno U21 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 17:18 | 3.5 | |
8. | Zlin U21 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 19:16 | 3.2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice U21 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 17:42 | 5.4 | |
2. | Pribram U21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 25:30 | 5 | |
3. | Dukla Prague U21 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 26:26 | 4.7 | |
4. | Jablonec U21 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 19:26 | 4.1 | |
5. | Hradec Kralove U21 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 21:24 | 4.1 | |
6. | Slavia Prague U21 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27:16 | 3.9 | |
7. | Plzen U21 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 24:23 | 4.3 | |
8. | Mlada Boleslav U21 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 29:17 | 4.2 | |
9. | Teplice U21 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 17:24 | 3.7 | |
10. | Bohemians 1905 U21 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 19:12 | 2.8 | |
11. | Sparta Prague U21 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 26:13 | 3.5 | |
12. | Liberec U21 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 26:17 | 3.9 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sigma Olomouc U21 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32:21 | 5.3 | |
2. | Trinec U21 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 16:36 | 4.7 | |
3. | Ostrava U21 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:26 | 4.3 | |
4. | Jihlava U21 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 15:27 | 3.8 | |
5. | Karvina U21 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 15:25 | 3.6 | |
6. | Zlin U21 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 19:16 | 3.2 | |
7. | Slovacko U21 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 25:19 | 4.4 | |
8. | Brno U21 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:18 | 3.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ceske Budejovice U21 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 17:42 | 5.4 | |
2. | Pribram U21 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 25:30 | 5 | |
3. | Jablonec U21 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 19:26 | 4.1 | |
4. | Mlada Boleslav U21 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 29:17 | 4.2 | |
5. | Dukla Prague U21 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 26:26 | 4.7 | |
6. | Slavia Prague U21 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 27:16 | 3.9 | |
7. | Teplice U21 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:24 | 3.7 | |
8. | Sparta Prague U21 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 26:13 | 3.5 | |
9. | Plzen U21 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 24:23 | 4.3 | |
10. | Hradec Kralove U21 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 21:24 | 4.1 | |
11. | Liberec U21 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 26:17 | 3.9 | |
12. | Bohemians 1905 U21 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 19:12 | 2.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sigma Olomouc U21 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 32:21 | 5.3 | |
2. | Trinec U21 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:36 | 4.7 | |
3. | Slovacko U21 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 25:19 | 4.4 | |
4. | Ostrava U21 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:26 | 4.3 | |
5. | Brno U21 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:18 | 3.5 | |
6. | Jihlava U21 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:27 | 3.8 | |
7. | Karvina U21 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:25 | 3.6 | |
8. | Zlin U21 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 19:16 | 3.2 |