# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liberec U21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:1 | 17 | 13 | |
2. | Mlada Boleslav U21 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | Pribram U21 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 8 | |
4. | Sparta Prague U21 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14:13 | 1 | 8 | |
5. | Dukla Prague U21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18:16 | 2 | 7 | |
6. | Bohemians 1905 U21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Teplice U21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | Hradec Kralove U21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 7 | |
9. | Plzen U21 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 6 | |
10. | Jablonec U21 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:16 | -5 | 5 | |
11. | Ceske Budejovice U21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:20 | -17 | 3 | |
12. | Slavia Prague U21 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10:19 | -9 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ostrava U21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 11 | |
2. | Brno U21 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 9 | |
3. | Jihlava U21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 7 | |
4. | Sigma Olomouc U21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 | 7 | |
5. | Zlin U21 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | 6 | |
6. | Trinec U21 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
7. | Slovacko U21 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 5 | |
8. | Karvina U21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | 4 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague U21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 30:17 | 13 | 21 | |
2. | Liberec U21 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:13 | 13 | 17 | |
3. | Mlada Boleslav U21 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25:17 | 8 | 17 | |
4. | Hradec Kralove U21 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 17 | |
5. | Plzen U21 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 16 | |
6. | Slavia Prague U21 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:24 | 3 | 16 | |
7. | Pribram U21 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 27:21 | 6 | 15 | |
8. | Teplice U21 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:26 | -3 | 15 | |
9. | Dukla Prague U21 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 14 | |
10. | Jablonec U21 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 20:32 | -12 | 8 | |
11. | Bohemians 1905 U21 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | 8 | |
12. | Ceske Budejovice U21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:38 | -31 | 4 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ostrava U21 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:11 | 10 | 20 | |
2. | Zlin U21 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:18 | 2 | 16 | |
3. | Jihlava U21 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | 1 | 15 | |
4. | Sigma Olomouc U21 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:21 | -5 | 15 | |
5. | Brno U21 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 23:21 | 2 | 13 | |
6. | Karvina U21 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | 13 | |
7. | Trinec U21 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 9 | |
8. | Slovacko U21 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 9 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague U21 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 39:20 | 19 | 31 | |
2. | Liberec U21 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36:19 | 17 | 29 | |
3. | Pribram U21 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 44:32 | 12 | 27 | |
4. | Mlada Boleslav U21 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 35:22 | 13 | 26 | |
5. | Hradec Kralove U21 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 37:29 | 8 | 24 | |
6. | Teplice U21 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33:34 | -1 | 24 | |
7. | Plzen U21 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 30:23 | 7 | 22 | |
8. | Slavia Prague U21 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 36:36 | 0 | 19 | |
9. | Dukla Prague U21 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 37:42 | -5 | 17 | |
10. | Bohemians 1905 U21 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:38 | -17 | 15 | |
11. | Jablonec U21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 24:40 | -16 | 12 | |
12. | Ceske Budejovice U21 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:49 | -37 | 8 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ostrava U21 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:20 | 11 | 28 | |
2. | Zlin U21 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 29:19 | 10 | 27 | |
3. | Jihlava U21 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:25 | 4 | 22 | |
4. | Karvina U21 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:24 | 4 | 22 | |
5. | Brno U21 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 31:35 | -4 | 19 | |
6. | Sigma Olomouc U21 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:33 | -9 | 19 | |
7. | Slovacko U21 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:30 | -7 | 15 | |
8. | Trinec U21 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | 13 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague U21 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 56:28 | 28 | 40 | |
2. | Liberec U21 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 42:29 | 13 | 36 | |
3. | Teplice U21 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 47:39 | 8 | 36 | |
4. | Hradec Kralove U21 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50:35 | 15 | 35 | |
5. | Pribram U21 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 52:48 | 4 | 34 | |
6. | Mlada Boleslav U21 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 45:30 | 15 | 33 | |
7. | Plzen U21 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 43:35 | 8 | 28 | |
8. | Slavia Prague U21 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 44:44 | 0 | 26 | |
9. | Bohemians 1905 U21 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27:44 | -17 | 22 | |
10. | Dukla Prague U21 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 45:55 | -10 | 20 | |
11. | Jablonec U21 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 29:52 | -23 | 15 | |
12. | Ceske Budejovice U21 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 23:64 | -41 | 14 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Zlin U21 | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 39:29 | 10 | 33 | |
2. | Ostrava U21 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 43:34 | 9 | 31 | |
3. | Karvina U21 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 37:31 | 6 | 30 | |
4. | Jihlava U21 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 36:32 | 4 | 27 | |
5. | Slovacko U21 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 35:38 | -3 | 26 | |
6. | Brno U21 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 40:45 | -5 | 25 | |
7. | Sigma Olomouc U21 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 32:43 | -11 | 24 | |
8. | Trinec U21 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 25:35 | -10 | 20 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Prague U21 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 57:29 | 28 | 42 | |
2. | Teplice U21 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 53:40 | 13 | 42 | |
3. | Mlada Boleslav U21 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 50:32 | 18 | 39 | |
4. | Pribram U21 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 60:49 | 11 | 38 | |
5. | Hradec Kralove U21 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 50:39 | 11 | 36 | |
6. | Liberec U21 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 46:36 | 10 | 36 | |
7. | Plzen U21 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 50:38 | 12 | 34 | |
8. | Slavia Prague U21 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 49:46 | 3 | 30 | |
9. | Dukla Prague U21 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 50:59 | -9 | 23 | |
10. | Bohemians 1905 U21 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 30:55 | -25 | 22 | |
11. | Jablonec U21 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 30:58 | -28 | 15 | |
12. | Ceske Budejovice U21 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 24:68 | -44 | 15 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Karvina U21 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 42:31 | 11 | 33 | |
2. | Zlin U21 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 39:33 | 6 | 33 | |
3. | Ostrava U21 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 43:38 | 5 | 31 | |
4. | Slovacko U21 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 39:38 | 1 | 29 | |
5. | Jihlava U21 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 38:34 | 4 | 28 | |
6. | Sigma Olomouc U21 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 36:43 | -7 | 27 | |
7. | Brno U21 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 42:47 | -5 | 26 | |
8. | Trinec U21 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 25:40 | -15 | 20 |