# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrikov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 38:34 | 4.8 | |
2. | Holice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 36:29 | 4.3 | |
3. | Chocen | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
4. | Moravany | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
5. | Hlinsko | 15 | 15 | 0 | 34:15 | 3.3 | |
6. | Policka | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:26 | 3.3 | |
7. | Svitavy | 15 | 15 | 0 | 29:14 | 2.9 | |
8. | Lanskroun | 15 | 14 | 1 | 37:19 | 3.7 | |
9. | Ceska Trebova | 15 | 14 | 1 | 36:16 | 3.5 | |
10. | Tremosnice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:23 | 3.4 | |
11. | Zamberk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:20 | 2.7 | |
12. | Slatinany | 15 | 14 | 1 | 31:8 | 2.6 | |
13. | Hermanuv Mestec | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:13 | 2 | |
14. | Chrudim B | 15 | 13 | 2 | 30:28 | 3.9 | |
15. | Litomysl | 15 | 13 | 2 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
16. | Moravska Trebova | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:11 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrikov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 38:34 | 4.8 | |
2. | Chocen | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
3. | Holice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 36:29 | 4.3 | |
4. | Tremosnice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 28:23 | 3.4 | |
5. | Policka | 15 | 14 | 1 | 24:26 | 3.3 | |
6. | Ceska Trebova | 15 | 13 | 2 | 36:16 | 3.5 | |
7. | Moravany | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
8. | Svitavy | 15 | 13 | 2 | 29:14 | 2.9 | |
9. | Zamberk | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:20 | 2.7 | |
10. | Slatinany | 15 | 13 | 2 | 31:8 | 2.6 | |
11. | Chrudim B | 15 | 12 | 3 | 30:28 | 3.9 | |
12. | Lanskroun | 15 | 11 | 4 | 37:19 | 3.7 | |
13. | Hlinsko | 15 | 11 | 4 | 34:15 | 3.3 | |
14. | Litomysl | 15 | 11 | 4 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
15. | Moravska Trebova | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:11 | 2.1 | |
16. | Hermanuv Mestec | 15 | 7 | 8 | 17:13 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrikov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 38:34 | 4.8 | |
2. | Ceska Trebova | 15 | 12 | 3 | 36:16 | 3.5 | |
3. | Holice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 36:29 | 4.3 | |
4. | Lanskroun | 15 | 11 | 4 | 37:19 | 3.7 | |
5. | Chocen | 15 | 11 | 4 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
6. | Moravany | 15 | 11 | 4 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
7. | Tremosnice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 28:23 | 3.4 | |
8. | Policka | 15 | 11 | 4 | 24:26 | 3.3 | |
9. | Chrudim B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 30:28 | 3.9 | |
10. | Hlinsko | 15 | 9 | 6 | 34:15 | 3.3 | |
11. | Svitavy | 15 | 8 | 7 | 29:14 | 2.9 | |
12. | Litomysl | 15 | 8 | 7 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
13. | Zamberk | 15 | 7 | 8 | 21:20 | 2.7 | |
14. | Slatinany | 15 | 7 | 8 | 31:8 | 2.6 | |
15. | Moravska Trebova | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:11 | 2.1 | |
16. | Hermanuv Mestec | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:13 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrikov | 15 | 10 | 5 | 38:34 | 4.8 | |
2. | Holice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 36:29 | 4.3 | |
3. | Chrudim B | 15 | 10 | 5 | 30:28 | 3.9 | |
4. | Lanskroun | 15 | 8 | 7 | 37:19 | 3.7 | |
5. | Tremosnice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28:23 | 3.4 | |
6. | Ceska Trebova | 15 | 7 | 8 | 36:16 | 3.5 | |
7. | Policka | 15 | 7 | 8 | 24:26 | 3.3 | |
8. | Chocen | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
9. | Moravany | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
10. | Hlinsko | 15 | 6 | 9 | 34:15 | 3.3 | |
11. | Svitavy | 15 | 5 | 10 | 29:14 | 2.9 | |
12. | Litomysl | 15 | 5 | 10 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
13. | Zamberk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:20 | 2.7 | |
14. | Slatinany | 15 | 2 | 13 | 31:8 | 2.6 | |
15. | Moravska Trebova | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:11 | 2.1 | |
16. | Hermanuv Mestec | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:13 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrikov | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:34 | 4.8 | |
2. | Holice | 15 | 7 | 8 | 36:29 | 4.3 | |
3. | Chrudim B | 15 | 6 | 9 | 30:28 | 3.9 | |
4. | Lanskroun | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:19 | 3.7 | |
5. | Chocen | 15 | 4 | 11 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
6. | Ceska Trebova | 15 | 4 | 11 | 36:16 | 3.5 | |
7. | Hlinsko | 15 | 4 | 11 | 34:15 | 3.3 | |
8. | Litomysl | 15 | 4 | 11 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
9. | Moravany | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
10. | Tremosnice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 28:23 | 3.4 | |
11. | Policka | 15 | 3 | 12 | 24:26 | 3.3 | |
12. | Svitavy | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:14 | 2.9 | |
13. | Zamberk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:20 | 2.7 | |
14. | Slatinany | 15 | 2 | 13 | 31:8 | 2.6 | |
15. | Moravska Trebova | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:11 | 2.1 | |
16. | Hermanuv Mestec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:13 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrikov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 38:34 | 4.8 | |
2. | Holice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 36:29 | 4.3 | |
3. | Chrudim B | 15 | 3 | 12 | 30:28 | 3.9 | |
4. | Lanskroun | 15 | 3 | 12 | 37:19 | 3.7 | |
5. | Litomysl | 15 | 3 | 12 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
6. | Moravany | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
7. | Hlinsko | 15 | 2 | 13 | 34:15 | 3.3 | |
8. | Chocen | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
9. | Ceska Trebova | 15 | 1 | 14 | 36:16 | 3.5 | |
10. | Tremosnice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:23 | 3.4 | |
11. | Zamberk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:20 | 2.7 | |
12. | Slatinany | 15 | 1 | 14 | 31:8 | 2.6 | |
13. | Moravska Trebova | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:11 | 2.1 | |
14. | Hermanuv Mestec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:13 | 2 | |
15. | Policka | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:26 | 3.3 | |
16. | Svitavy | 15 | 0 | 15 | 29:14 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrikov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 38:34 | 4.8 | |
2. | Holice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 36:29 | 4.3 | |
3. | Lanskroun | 15 | 3 | 12 | 37:19 | 3.7 | |
4. | Moravany | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:29 | 3.5 | |
5. | Chrudim B | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:28 | 3.9 | |
6. | Ceska Trebova | 15 | 1 | 14 | 36:16 | 3.5 | |
7. | Hlinsko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 34:15 | 3.3 | |
8. | Moravska Trebova | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:11 | 2.1 | |
9. | Hermanuv Mestec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:13 | 2 | |
10. | Chocen | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:26 | 3.5 | |
11. | Tremosnice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 28:23 | 3.4 | |
12. | Policka | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:26 | 3.3 | |
13. | Svitavy | 15 | 0 | 15 | 29:14 | 2.9 | |
14. | Litomysl | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:17 | 2.9 | |
15. | Zamberk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:20 | 2.7 | |
16. | Slatinany | 15 | 0 | 15 | 31:8 | 2.6 |