Czech Republic

MOL Cup 2018/2019MOL Cup

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Chrudim - Mlada Boleslav           25.09. 16:00
Slavicin - Zlin           25.09. 16:00
Sokolov - Ostrava           25.09. 16:00
FK Pardubice - Jablonec           26.09. 16:00
Olympia Radotin - Slovacko           26.09. 16:00
Pribram - Vlasim           26.09. 16:00
Vltavin - Teplice           26.09. 16:00
Sigma Olomouc - Trinec           26.09. 17:00
Brno - Liberec           26.09. 18:00
Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem           26.09. 18:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
1/32-finals1X2 
Kromeriz - Zlin0:505.09.
Rosice - Brno0:205.09.
Stechovice - Liberec1:505.09.
Tasovice - Slovacko2:505.09.
Zapy - Pribram1:405.09.
Kladno - Usti nad Labem1:204.09.
Odra Petrkovice - Trinec0:404.09.
Pisek - Dukla Prague0:204.09.
Vyskov - Vitkovice3:2 ET04.09.
Admira Prague - Teplice0:629.08.
Benatky - FK Pardubice0:229.08.
Brozany - Chrudim1:229.08.
Dobrovice - Bohemians 19050:329.08.
Dvur Kralove - Vlasim0:229.08.
Hostoun - Vltavin1:529.08.
Lisen - Karvina0:429.08.
Litomericko - Ceske Budejovice0:229.08.
Olympia Radotin - Hradec Kralove2:129.08.
Polna - Hranice2:129.08.
Prevysov - Mlada Boleslav1:229.08.
Slavicin - Znojmo4:3 PEN.29.08.
Usti nad Orlici - Zizkov0:129.08.
Dolni Benesov - Jihlava2:5 ET28.08.
Domazlice - Mas Taborsko1:2 ET28.08.
Frydek-Mistek - Opava0:528.08.
Unicov - Ostrava0:228.08.
Velvary - Sokolov0:128.08.
1/64-finals1X2 
Brandys n. Labem - Zizkov1:422.08.
Kozlovice - Znojmo0:422.08.
Prepere - Chrudim2:422.08.
Zdar na Sazavou - Brno0:222.08.
Jindrichuv Hradec - Ceske Budejovice1:421.08.
Lanskroun - FK Pardubice0:121.08.
Marianske Lazne - Usti nad Labem1:421.08.
Admira Prague - Kraluv Dvur1:015.08.
Benatky - Benesov2:1 ET15.08.
Bruntal - Dolni Benesov0:1   15.08.
Caslav - Vlasim1:2 PEN.15.08.
Dvur Kralove - Zivanice2:1 PEN.15.08.
Frydlant n. O. - Frydek-Mistek0:1 PEN.15.08.
Havirov - Odra Petrkovice1:315.08.
Horky nad Jizerou - Dobrovice1:2   15.08.
Hostoun - Vysehrad5:4   15.08.
Hranice - Bohumin4:2 ET   15.08.
Kladno - Karlovy Vary2:015.08.
Lanzhot - Kromeriz0:2 ET   15.08.
Lisen - Prostejov3:2 ET15.08.
Litomericko - Varnsdorf2:015.08.
Mostecky FK - Brozany0:2   15.08.
Nachod - Prevysov1:215.08.
Neratovice - Velvary1:4   15.08.
Ostra - Zapy1:5   15.08.
Polna - Humpolec6:115.08.
Prestice - Domazlice0:6   15.08.
Rakovnik - Sokolov0:415.08.
Rosice - Hodonin3:115.08.
Slavicin - Valasske Mezirici1:0   15.08.
Sobeslav - Pisek0:315.08.
Sumperk - Unicov0:115.08.
Tachov - Olympia Radotin0:115.08.
Tasovice - Velke Mezirici4:3 PEN.   15.08.
Turnov - Stechovice0:315.08.
Vysoke Myto - Usti nad Orlici0:2   15.08.
Klatovy - Mas Taborsko1:214.08.
Novy Jicin - Vitkovice1:414.08.
Otrokovice - Vyskov1:514.08.
Rymarov - Trinec0:114.08.
Slatinany - Hradec Kralove2:4 ET14.08.
Tatran Rakovnik - Vltavin2:3   14.08.
Vrchovina - Jihlava1:314.08.
1/128-finals1X2 
Beroun - Benatky1:405.08.
Dukla JM - Hostoun1:205.08.
Dvur Kralove - Cesky Brod2:0   05.08.
FK Jilove - Litomericko0:4   05.08.
Horky nad Jizerou - Motorlet Prague4:2 ET05.08.
Lanskroun - Olympia HK - Kratonohy2:1   05.08.
Nove Sedlo - Kladno0:4   05.08.
Sous - Marianske Lazne2:305.08.
Turnov - Nymburk2:005.08.
Vysoke Myto - Kolin3:2   05.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to MOL Cup 2018/2019 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in MOL Cup 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of MOL Cup 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.