# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novy Jicin | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:6 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Havirov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 12 | |
3. | FK Kozlovice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
4. | Slavicin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 8 | |
5. | Frydlant n. O. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 8 | |
6. | Sumperk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | Prerov | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
8. | Vsetin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 6 | |
9. | Hermanice | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | 6 | |
10. | Bohumin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 6 | |
11. | Detmarovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 4 | |
12. | SK Hranice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
13. | Bruntal | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 | |
14. | Sokol Usti | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 4 | |
15. | Opava B | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 1 | |
16. | HFK Olomouc | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frydlant n. O. | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:10 | 11 | 21 | |
2. | Novy Jicin | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20:11 | 9 | 19 | |
3. | Havirov | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:16 | 5 | 19 | |
4. | Slavicin | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:13 | 11 | 18 | |
5. | Opava B | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | 16 | |
6. | FK Kozlovice | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 15 | |
7. | Vsetin | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | 15 | |
8. | Bohumin | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 15 | |
9. | SK Hranice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:13 | 7 | 14 | |
10. | Bruntal | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 12 | |
11. | Hermanice | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16:23 | -7 | 10 | |
12. | Detmarovice | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | 9 | |
13. | Prerov | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | 9 | |
14. | Sumperk | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | 8 | |
15. | Sokol Usti | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:25 | -19 | 5 | |
16. | HFK Olomouc | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:24 | -15 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novy Jicin | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 37:15 | 22 | 34 | |
2. | Slavicin | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:22 | 9 | 25 | |
3. | Frydlant n. O. | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 27:19 | 8 | 24 | |
4. | Havirov | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | 23 | |
5. | SK Hranice | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 35:22 | 13 | 22 | |
6. | FK Kozlovice | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 25:24 | 1 | 22 | |
7. | Opava B | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 21 | |
8. | Bohumin | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 29:35 | -6 | 19 | |
9. | Vsetin | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | 17 | |
10. | Detmarovice | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:30 | -6 | 15 | |
11. | Hermanice | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 23:37 | -14 | 14 | |
12. | Bruntal | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | 13 | |
13. | Sumperk | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:33 | -19 | 11 | |
14. | HFK Olomouc | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:34 | -20 | 9 | |
15. | Prerov | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16:43 | -27 | 9 | |
16. | Sokol Usti | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9:35 | -26 | 6 |