# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 30 | 0 | 70:67 | 4.6 | |
2. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 30 | 30 | 0 | 46:68 | 3.8 | |
3. | Brumov | 30 | 30 | 0 | 46:59 | 3.5 | |
4. | Velka Bites | 30 | 30 | 0 | 43:55 | 3.3 | |
5. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 30 | 0 | 42:53 | 3.2 | |
6. | Breclav | 30 | 30 | 0 | 44:46 | 3 | |
7. | Stara Rise | 30 | 30 | 0 | 35:55 | 3 | |
8. | Hodonin | 30 | 29 | 1 | 90:34 | 4.1 | |
9. | Bzenec | 30 | 29 | 1 | 59:63 | 4.1 | |
10. | Holesov | 30 | 29 | 1 | 49:60 | 3.6 | |
11. | Tasovice | 30 | 29 | 1 | 54:49 | 3.4 | |
12. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 29 | 1 | 70:29 | 3.3 | |
13. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 29 | 1 | 24:62 | 2.9 | |
14. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 29 | 1 | 36:50 | 2.9 | |
15. | Rosice | 30 | 26 | 4 | 50:23 | 2.4 | |
16. | Slavicin | 30 | 25 | 5 | 39:24 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 29 | 1 | 70:67 | 4.6 | |
2. | Hodonin | 30 | 28 | 2 | 90:34 | 4.1 | |
3. | Brumov | 30 | 28 | 2 | 46:59 | 3.5 | |
4. | Bzenec | 30 | 27 | 3 | 59:63 | 4.1 | |
5. | Tasovice | 30 | 27 | 3 | 54:49 | 3.4 | |
6. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 27 | 3 | 42:53 | 3.2 | |
7. | Breclav | 30 | 27 | 3 | 44:46 | 3 | |
8. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 30 | 26 | 4 | 46:68 | 3.8 | |
9. | Holesov | 30 | 26 | 4 | 49:60 | 3.6 | |
10. | Stara Rise | 30 | 25 | 5 | 35:55 | 3 | |
11. | Velka Bites | 30 | 24 | 6 | 43:55 | 3.3 | |
12. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 24 | 6 | 24:62 | 2.9 | |
13. | Rosice | 30 | 24 | 6 | 50:23 | 2.4 | |
14. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 23 | 7 | 70:29 | 3.3 | |
15. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 22 | 8 | 36:50 | 2.9 | |
16. | Slavicin | 30 | 19 | 11 | 39:24 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bzenec | 30 | 24 | 6 | 59:63 | 4.1 | |
2. | Brumov | 30 | 24 | 6 | 46:59 | 3.5 | |
3. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 22 | 8 | 70:67 | 4.6 | |
4. | Hodonin | 30 | 22 | 8 | 90:34 | 4.1 | |
5. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 30 | 22 | 8 | 46:68 | 3.8 | |
6. | Tasovice | 30 | 20 | 10 | 54:49 | 3.4 | |
7. | Holesov | 30 | 19 | 11 | 49:60 | 3.6 | |
8. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 17 | 13 | 70:29 | 3.3 | |
9. | Velka Bites | 30 | 17 | 13 | 43:55 | 3.3 | |
10. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 17 | 13 | 42:53 | 3.2 | |
11. | Breclav | 30 | 17 | 13 | 44:46 | 3 | |
12. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 17 | 13 | 36:50 | 2.9 | |
13. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 15 | 15 | 24:62 | 2.9 | |
14. | Rosice | 30 | 15 | 15 | 50:23 | 2.4 | |
15. | Stara Rise | 30 | 14 | 16 | 35:55 | 3 | |
16. | Slavicin | 30 | 10 | 20 | 39:24 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bzenec | 30 | 18 | 12 | 59:63 | 4.1 | |
2. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 16 | 14 | 70:67 | 4.6 | |
3. | Holesov | 30 | 15 | 15 | 49:60 | 3.6 | |
4. | Tasovice | 30 | 15 | 15 | 54:49 | 3.4 | |
5. | Hodonin | 30 | 14 | 16 | 90:34 | 4.1 | |
6. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 30 | 14 | 16 | 46:68 | 3.8 | |
7. | Brumov | 30 | 12 | 18 | 46:59 | 3.5 | |
8. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 11 | 19 | 70:29 | 3.3 | |
9. | Velka Bites | 30 | 11 | 19 | 43:55 | 3.3 | |
10. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 10 | 20 | 42:53 | 3.2 | |
11. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 10 | 20 | 24:62 | 2.9 | |
12. | Stara Rise | 30 | 9 | 21 | 35:55 | 3 | |
13. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 9 | 21 | 36:50 | 2.9 | |
14. | Breclav | 30 | 8 | 22 | 44:46 | 3 | |
15. | Rosice | 30 | 6 | 24 | 50:23 | 2.4 | |
16. | Slavicin | 30 | 6 | 24 | 39:24 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 13 | 17 | 70:67 | 4.6 | |
2. | Bzenec | 30 | 11 | 19 | 59:63 | 4.1 | |
3. | Holesov | 30 | 9 | 21 | 49:60 | 3.6 | |
4. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 30 | 8 | 22 | 46:68 | 3.8 | |
5. | Velka Bites | 30 | 8 | 22 | 43:55 | 3.3 | |
6. | Hodonin | 30 | 7 | 23 | 90:34 | 4.1 | |
7. | Brumov | 30 | 6 | 24 | 46:59 | 3.5 | |
8. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 6 | 24 | 70:29 | 3.3 | |
9. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 6 | 24 | 42:53 | 3.2 | |
10. | Tasovice | 30 | 5 | 25 | 54:49 | 3.4 | |
11. | Stara Rise | 30 | 5 | 25 | 35:55 | 3 | |
12. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 5 | 25 | 24:62 | 2.9 | |
13. | Breclav | 30 | 4 | 26 | 44:46 | 3 | |
14. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 4 | 26 | 36:50 | 2.9 | |
15. | Slavicin | 30 | 2 | 28 | 39:24 | 2.1 | |
16. | Rosice | 30 | 1 | 29 | 50:23 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 11 | 19 | 70:67 | 4.6 | |
2. | Bzenec | 30 | 7 | 23 | 59:63 | 4.1 | |
3. | Hodonin | 30 | 5 | 25 | 90:34 | 4.1 | |
4. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 30 | 5 | 25 | 46:68 | 3.8 | |
5. | Holesov | 30 | 5 | 25 | 49:60 | 3.6 | |
6. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 5 | 25 | 70:29 | 3.3 | |
7. | Brumov | 30 | 4 | 26 | 46:59 | 3.5 | |
8. | Tasovice | 30 | 4 | 26 | 54:49 | 3.4 | |
9. | Stara Rise | 30 | 4 | 26 | 35:55 | 3 | |
10. | Velka Bites | 30 | 3 | 27 | 43:55 | 3.3 | |
11. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 2 | 28 | 42:53 | 3.2 | |
12. | Breclav | 30 | 2 | 28 | 44:46 | 3 | |
13. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 2 | 28 | 36:50 | 2.9 | |
14. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 24:62 | 2.9 | |
15. | Rosice | 30 | 1 | 29 | 50:23 | 2.4 | |
16. | Slavicin | 30 | 1 | 29 | 39:24 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 5 | 25 | 70:67 | 4.6 | |
2. | Hodonin | 30 | 5 | 25 | 90:34 | 4.1 | |
3. | Bzenec | 30 | 3 | 27 | 59:63 | 4.1 | |
4. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 3 | 27 | 70:29 | 3.3 | |
5. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 30 | 2 | 28 | 46:68 | 3.8 | |
6. | Holesov | 30 | 2 | 28 | 49:60 | 3.6 | |
7. | Tasovice | 30 | 2 | 28 | 54:49 | 3.4 | |
8. | Velka Bites | 30 | 2 | 28 | 43:55 | 3.3 | |
9. | Stara Rise | 30 | 2 | 28 | 35:55 | 3 | |
10. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 2 | 28 | 36:50 | 2.9 | |
11. | Brumov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 46:59 | 3.5 | |
12. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 1 | 29 | 42:53 | 3.2 | |
13. | Breclav | 30 | 1 | 29 | 44:46 | 3 | |
14. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 1 | 29 | 24:62 | 2.9 | |
15. | Rosice | 30 | 0 | 30 | 50:23 | 2.4 | |
16. | Slavicin | 30 | 0 | 30 | 39:24 | 2.1 |