# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:47 | 4.6 | |
2. | Bzenec | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:37 | 4.1 | |
3. | Slavoj Polna | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:34 | 3.8 | |
4. | Breclav | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:27 | 3.3 | |
5. | Zdar na Sazavou | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
6. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:35 | 3.3 | |
7. | Brumov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:30 | 3.1 | |
8. | Stara Rise | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13:33 | 3.1 | |
9. | Uhersky Brod | 15 | 15 | 0 | 30:13 | 2.9 | |
10. | Velka Bites | 15 | 15 | 0 | 10:33 | 2.9 | |
11. | Hodonin | 15 | 14 | 1 | 45:14 | 3.9 | |
12. | Tasovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 24:32 | 3.7 | |
13. | Holesov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:35 | 3.4 | |
14. | Pelhrimov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 8:42 | 3.3 | |
15. | Rosice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:15 | 2.3 | |
16. | Slavicin | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Breclav | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:27 | 3.3 | |
2. | Bzenec | 15 | 14 | 1 | 24:37 | 4.1 | |
3. | Hodonin | 15 | 14 | 1 | 45:14 | 3.9 | |
4. | Slavoj Polna | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:34 | 3.8 | |
5. | Tasovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 24:32 | 3.7 | |
6. | Zdar na Sazavou | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
7. | Brumov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:30 | 3.1 | |
8. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22:47 | 4.6 | |
9. | Pelhrimov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 8:42 | 3.3 | |
10. | Holesov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 16:35 | 3.4 | |
11. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:35 | 3.3 | |
12. | Stara Rise | 15 | 12 | 3 | 13:33 | 3.1 | |
13. | Velka Bites | 15 | 12 | 3 | 10:33 | 2.9 | |
14. | Uhersky Brod | 15 | 11 | 4 | 30:13 | 2.9 | |
15. | Rosice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20:15 | 2.3 | |
16. | Slavicin | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:47 | 4.6 | |
2. | Hodonin | 15 | 12 | 3 | 45:14 | 3.9 | |
3. | Bzenec | 15 | 11 | 4 | 24:37 | 4.1 | |
4. | Breclav | 15 | 11 | 4 | 23:27 | 3.3 | |
5. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 15 | 11 | 4 | 14:35 | 3.3 | |
6. | Slavoj Polna | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:34 | 3.8 | |
7. | Tasovice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 24:32 | 3.7 | |
8. | Pelhrimov | 15 | 10 | 5 | 8:42 | 3.3 | |
9. | Brumov | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16:30 | 3.1 | |
10. | Zdar na Sazavou | 15 | 9 | 6 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
11. | Holesov | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:35 | 3.4 | |
12. | Velka Bites | 15 | 8 | 7 | 10:33 | 2.9 | |
13. | Stara Rise | 15 | 7 | 8 | 13:33 | 3.1 | |
14. | Uhersky Brod | 15 | 6 | 9 | 30:13 | 2.9 | |
15. | Rosice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:15 | 2.3 | |
16. | Slavicin | 15 | 5 | 10 | 16:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 15 | 9 | 6 | 22:47 | 4.6 | |
2. | Slavoj Polna | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:34 | 3.8 | |
3. | Tasovice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 24:32 | 3.7 | |
4. | Bzenec | 15 | 7 | 8 | 24:37 | 4.1 | |
5. | Hodonin | 15 | 7 | 8 | 45:14 | 3.9 | |
6. | Holesov | 15 | 7 | 8 | 16:35 | 3.4 | |
7. | Pelhrimov | 15 | 7 | 8 | 8:42 | 3.3 | |
8. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 15 | 6 | 9 | 14:35 | 3.3 | |
9. | Zdar na Sazavou | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
10. | Stara Rise | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:33 | 3.1 | |
11. | Velka Bites | 15 | 5 | 10 | 10:33 | 2.9 | |
12. | Breclav | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:27 | 3.3 | |
13. | Brumov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:30 | 3.1 | |
14. | Slavicin | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:16 | 2.1 | |
15. | Uhersky Brod | 15 | 3 | 12 | 30:13 | 2.9 | |
16. | Rosice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:15 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22:47 | 4.6 | |
2. | Slavoj Polna | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:34 | 3.8 | |
3. | Bzenec | 15 | 5 | 10 | 24:37 | 4.1 | |
4. | Tasovice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 24:32 | 3.7 | |
5. | Holesov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:35 | 3.4 | |
6. | Hodonin | 15 | 3 | 12 | 45:14 | 3.9 | |
7. | Pelhrimov | 15 | 3 | 12 | 8:42 | 3.3 | |
8. | Uhersky Brod | 15 | 3 | 12 | 30:13 | 2.9 | |
9. | Velka Bites | 15 | 3 | 12 | 10:33 | 2.9 | |
10. | Breclav | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:27 | 3.3 | |
11. | Zdar na Sazavou | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
12. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:35 | 3.3 | |
13. | Brumov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:30 | 3.1 | |
14. | Stara Rise | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:33 | 3.1 | |
15. | Rosice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:15 | 2.3 | |
16. | Slavicin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:47 | 4.6 | |
2. | Bzenec | 15 | 4 | 11 | 24:37 | 4.1 | |
3. | Slavoj Polna | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:34 | 3.8 | |
4. | Tasovice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 24:32 | 3.7 | |
5. | Hodonin | 15 | 2 | 13 | 45:14 | 3.9 | |
6. | Holesov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:35 | 3.4 | |
7. | Zdar na Sazavou | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
8. | Stara Rise | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:33 | 3.1 | |
9. | Uhersky Brod | 15 | 2 | 13 | 30:13 | 2.9 | |
10. | Breclav | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:27 | 3.3 | |
11. | Pelhrimov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 8:42 | 3.3 | |
12. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:35 | 3.3 | |
13. | Brumov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:30 | 3.1 | |
14. | Rosice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:15 | 2.3 | |
15. | Slavicin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:16 | 2.1 | |
16. | Velka Bites | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:33 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:47 | 4.6 | |
2. | Bzenec | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:37 | 4.1 | |
3. | Hodonin | 15 | 2 | 13 | 45:14 | 3.9 | |
4. | Tasovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:32 | 3.7 | |
5. | Stara Rise | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:33 | 3.1 | |
6. | Holesov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:35 | 3.4 | |
7. | Breclav | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:27 | 3.3 | |
8. | Zdar na Sazavou | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:37 | 3.3 | |
9. | Pelhrimov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 8:42 | 3.3 | |
10. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:35 | 3.3 | |
11. | Uhersky Brod | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:13 | 2.9 | |
12. | Slavoj Polna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:34 | 3.8 | |
13. | Brumov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:30 | 3.1 | |
14. | Velka Bites | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:33 | 2.9 | |
15. | Rosice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:15 | 2.3 | |
16. | Slavicin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:16 | 2.1 |