# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tasovice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 12 | |
2. | Uhersky Brod | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 11 | |
3. | Hodonin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 10 | |
4. | Velka Bites | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 9 | |
5. | Zdar na Sazavou | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 9 | |
6. | Stara Rise | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 9 | |
7. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:17 | -7 | 9 | |
8. | Holesov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 7 | |
9. | Slavoj Polna | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
11. | Brumov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
12. | Rosice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
13. | Slavicin | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 5 | |
14. | Bzenec | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 4 | |
15. | Breclav | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 3 | |
16. | Pelhrimov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uhersky Brod | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:4 | 16 | 23 | |
2. | Tasovice | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:16 | 3 | 22 | |
3. | Hodonin | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 32:14 | 18 | 20 | |
4. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:9 | 9 | 19 | |
5. | Slavoj Polna | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:14 | 8 | 18 | |
6. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:27 | -8 | 17 | |
7. | Holesov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 16 | |
8. | Brumov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 16 | |
9. | Stara Rise | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 14 | |
10. | Rosice | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 13 | |
11. | Zdar na Sazavou | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | 12 | |
12. | Slavicin | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 12 | |
13. | Bzenec | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | 11 | |
14. | Velka Bites | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | 9 | |
15. | Breclav | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:24 | -19 | 4 | |
16. | Pelhrimov | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4:17 | -13 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uhersky Brod | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35:12 | 23 | 38 | |
2. | Hodonin | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 45:20 | 25 | 32 | |
3. | Tasovice | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31:26 | 5 | 29 | |
4. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:16 | 7 | 25 | |
5. | Brumov | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:20 | 4 | 23 | |
6. | Rosice | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 23 | |
7. | Holesov | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:19 | 3 | 23 | |
8. | Slavoj Polna | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 32:28 | 4 | 22 | |
9. | Slavicin | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 22 | |
10. | Zdar na Sazavou | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19:20 | -1 | 19 | |
11. | Breclav | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | 19 | |
12. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:38 | -16 | 18 | |
13. | Bzenec | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 32:35 | -3 | 17 | |
14. | Stara Rise | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | 15 | |
15. | Velka Bites | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 23:32 | -9 | 12 | |
16. | Pelhrimov | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8:32 | -24 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uhersky Brod | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 44:18 | 26 | 48 | |
2. | Hodonin | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 62:27 | 35 | 43 | |
3. | Tasovice | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 41:37 | 4 | 36 | |
4. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 32:23 | 9 | 35 | |
5. | Rosice | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 27:16 | 11 | 32 | |
6. | Breclav | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 30:35 | -5 | 30 | |
7. | Slavicin | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 21:18 | 3 | 28 | |
8. | Slavoj Polna | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 46:49 | -3 | 28 | |
9. | Bzenec | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 43:44 | -1 | 27 | |
10. | Brumov | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 | 26 | |
11. | Holesov | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 30:33 | -3 | 24 | |
12. | Zdar na Sazavou | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 28:31 | -3 | 23 | |
13. | Stara Rise | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 23:37 | -14 | 20 | |
14. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 28:48 | -20 | 20 | |
15. | Velka Bites | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 30:41 | -11 | 19 | |
16. | Pelhrimov | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 16:43 | -27 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uhersky Brod | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 57:21 | 36 | 63 | |
2. | Hodonin | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 74:30 | 44 | 58 | |
3. | Rosice | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 37:23 | 14 | 42 | |
4. | Tasovice | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 47:44 | 3 | 41 | |
5. | Slavicin | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 29:21 | 8 | 38 | |
6. | Breclav | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 37:41 | -4 | 37 | |
7. | Slavoj Polna | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 59:59 | 0 | 35 | |
8. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 32:33 | -1 | 35 | |
9. | Brumov | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 42:46 | -4 | 33 | |
10. | Bzenec | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 50:56 | -6 | 32 | |
11. | Holesov | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 46:47 | -1 | 31 | |
12. | Zdar na Sazavou | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 34:40 | -6 | 27 | |
13. | Velka Bites | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 40:49 | -9 | 26 | |
14. | Stara Rise | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 28:45 | -17 | 25 | |
15. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 38:59 | -21 | 25 | |
16. | Pelhrimov | 25 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 20:56 | -36 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hodonin | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 90:34 | 56 | 73 | |
2. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 70:29 | 41 | 73 | |
3. | Rosice | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 50:23 | 27 | 57 | |
4. | Slavicin | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 39:24 | 15 | 48 | |
5. | Tasovice | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 54:49 | 5 | 48 | |
6. | Breclav | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 44:46 | -2 | 46 | |
7. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 70:67 | 3 | 45 | |
8. | Bzenec | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 59:63 | -4 | 39 | |
9. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36:50 | -14 | 36 | |
10. | Brumov | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 46:59 | -13 | 33 | |
11. | Stara Rise | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 35:55 | -20 | 33 | |
12. | Velka Bites | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 43:55 | -12 | 32 | |
13. | Holesov | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 49:60 | -11 | 31 | |
14. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 42:53 | -11 | 31 | |
15. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 46:68 | -22 | 31 | |
16. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 24:62 | -38 | 18 |