# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velka Bites | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 12 | |
2. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 12 | |
3. | Stara Rise | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | Rosice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
5. | Bzenec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 7 | |
6. | Sumperk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
7. | Breclav | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | Blansko | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
9. | Zdar na Sazavou | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Slavoj Polna | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:24 | -10 | 6 | |
11. | Tasovice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | |
12. | Zdirec n. D. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 4 | |
13. | Strani | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 1 | |
14. | HFK Trebic | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | 1 | |
15. | Havlickuv Brod | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:24 | -18 | 1 | |
16. | Tisnov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24:11 | 13 | 24 | |
2. | Stara Rise | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 17 | |
3. | Sumperk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 16 | |
4. | Velka Bites | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 16 | |
5. | Tasovice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 14 | |
6. | Rosice | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 13 | |
7. | Bzenec | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | 13 | |
8. | Zdar na Sazavou | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | 12 | |
9. | Slavoj Polna | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 25:33 | -8 | 12 | |
10. | Breclav | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 11 | |
11. | Blansko | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 10 | |
12. | Zdirec n. D. | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | 9 | |
13. | Havlickuv Brod | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:35 | -22 | 7 | |
14. | HFK Trebic | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:24 | -19 | 2 | |
15. | Strani | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10:30 | -20 | 1 | |
16. | Tisnov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 29:18 | 11 | 30 | |
2. | Stara Rise | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 23 | |
3. | Velka Bites | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | 22 | |
4. | Rosice | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 24:17 | 7 | 19 | |
5. | Sumperk | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | 17 | |
6. | Tasovice | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | 17 | |
7. | Slavoj Polna | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 29:39 | -10 | 16 | |
8. | Zdar na Sazavou | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | 15 | |
9. | Breclav | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 15 | |
10. | Bzenec | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | 14 | |
11. | Blansko | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | 13 | |
12. | Zdirec n. D. | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | 13 | |
13. | Havlickuv Brod | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19:46 | -27 | 11 | |
14. | HFK Trebic | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 10:39 | -29 | 4 | |
15. | Strani | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 11:45 | -34 | 1 | |
16. | Tisnov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |