# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hodonin | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 12 | |
2. | Uhersky Brod | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | |
3. | Tasovice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:15 | -7 | 7 | |
4. | Rosice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
5. | Slavoj Polna | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 5 | |
6. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | |
7. | Bzenec | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | 4 | |
8. | Brumov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
9. | Stara Rise | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 | |
10. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:24 | -14 | 4 | |
11. | Velka Bites | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | |
12. | Holesov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 3 | |
13. | Slavicin | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | 2 | |
14. | Pelhrimov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 | |
15. | Zdar na Sazavou | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:12 | -11 | 0 | |
16. | Breclav | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:13 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hodonin | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:9 | 17 | 25 | |
2. | Uhersky Brod | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 23 | |
3. | Breclav | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 15 | |
4. | Rosice | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 13 | |
5. | Tasovice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:28 | -10 | 13 | |
6. | Slavicin | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 12 | |
7. | Brumov | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | 11 | |
8. | Slavoj Polna | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | 9 | |
9. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | 7 | |
10. | Bzenec | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:32 | -17 | 7 | |
11. | Velka Bites | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | 6 | |
12. | Stara Rise | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:22 | -14 | 6 | |
13. | Holesov | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | 5 | |
14. | Zdar na Sazavou | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | 5 | |
15. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14:35 | -21 | 5 | |
16. | Pelhrimov | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:27 | -22 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hodonin | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 45:14 | 31 | 40 | |
2. | Uhersky Brod | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:13 | 17 | 36 | |
3. | Rosice | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 23 | |
4. | Breclav | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 22 | |
5. | Slavicin | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | 21 | |
6. | Tasovice | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:32 | -8 | 21 | |
7. | Slavoj Polna | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 15 | |
8. | Bzenec | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:37 | -13 | 15 | |
9. | Brumov | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | 11 | |
10. | Stara Rise | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:33 | -20 | 11 | |
11. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 22:47 | -25 | 9 | |
12. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14:35 | -21 | 7 | |
13. | Holesov | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16:35 | -19 | 6 | |
14. | Velka Bites | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 10:33 | -23 | 6 | |
15. | Zdar na Sazavou | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:37 | -24 | 5 | |
16. | Pelhrimov | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8:42 | -34 | 2 |