# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zbuzany | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | 12 | |
2. | Hostoun | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 | |
3. | Motorlet Prague | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | 9 | |
4. | Ostrov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11:14 | 7 | |
5. | Mostecky FK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | 6 | |
6. | Chomutov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | 6 | |
7. | Nymburk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 6 | |
8. | SK Kladno | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 5 | |
9. | Sous | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | 4 | |
10. | Neratovice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:13 | 4 | |
11. | Ostra | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | 3 | |
12. | Libis | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10:18 | 3 | |
13. | Brandys n. Labem | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | 2 | |
14. | Meteor Prague | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | 1 | |
15. | Tatran Rakovnik | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9:19 | 1 | |
16. | Olympie Brezova | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:16 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hostoun | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | 18 | |
2. | Motorlet Prague | 10 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16:14 | 18 | |
3. | Zbuzany | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19:17 | 15 | |
4. | Sous | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | 14 | |
5. | SK Kladno | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:15 | 11 | |
6. | Meteor Prague | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12:12 | 10 | |
7. | Nymburk | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | 10 | |
8. | Brandys n. Labem | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:17 | 9 | |
9. | Libis | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17:26 | 9 | |
10. | Ostrov | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17:32 | 9 | |
11. | Neratovice | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:21 | 8 | |
12. | Ostra | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7:18 | 7 | |
13. | Olympie Brezova | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8:28 | 7 | |
14. | Chomutov | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9:25 | 6 | |
15. | Mostecky FK | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16:34 | 6 | |
16. | Tatran Rakovnik | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 19:34 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hostoun | 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 26:14 | 28 | |
2. | Motorlet Prague | 15 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 26:20 | 28 | |
3. | Zbuzany | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25:20 | 21 | |
4. | Sous | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:27 | 20 | |
5. | SK Kladno | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:20 | 18 | |
6. | Libis | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 25:35 | 17 | |
7. | Brandys n. Labem | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13:24 | 16 | |
8. | Chomutov | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15:30 | 15 | |
9. | Meteor Prague | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 15:21 | 13 | |
10. | Nymburk | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:32 | 13 | |
11. | Olympie Brezova | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 17:37 | 13 | |
12. | Ostrov | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 24:47 | 13 | |
13. | Ostra | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10:23 | 12 | |
14. | Neratovice | 15 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15:30 | 12 | |
15. | Mostecky FK | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 21:45 | 10 | |
16. | Tatran Rakovnik | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 26:49 | 7 |