# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brozany | 17 | 17 | 0 | 16:45 | 3.6 | |
2. | Vltavin | 17 | 17 | 0 | 34:22 | 3.3 | |
3. | Pisek | 17 | 17 | 0 | 19:35 | 3.2 | |
4. | Velvary | 17 | 16 | 1 | 21:37 | 3.4 | |
5. | Stechovice | 16 | 16 | 0 | 20:32 | 3.3 | |
6. | Olympia Radotin | 17 | 16 | 1 | 32:20 | 3.1 | |
7. | Vysehrad | 16 | 16 | 0 | 26:21 | 2.9 | |
8. | Usti nad Orlici | 16 | 16 | 0 | 14:32 | 2.9 | |
9. | Dobrovice | 17 | 16 | 1 | 24:26 | 2.9 | |
10. | Kraluv Dvur | 17 | 16 | 1 | 18:26 | 2.6 | |
11. | Karlovy Vary | 16 | 15 | 1 | 18:36 | 3.4 | |
12. | Litomericko | 16 | 15 | 1 | 18:31 | 3.1 | |
13. | Domazlice | 16 | 15 | 1 | 19:27 | 2.9 | |
14. | Prevysov | 16 | 14 | 2 | 17:26 | 2.7 | |
15. | Zivanice | 17 | 14 | 3 | 19:22 | 2.4 | |
16. | Zapy | 16 | 13 | 3 | 21:15 | 2.3 | |
17. | Benesov | 16 | 12 | 4 | 21:28 | 3.1 | |
18. | Jirny | 9 | 9 | 0 | 3:25 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vltavin | 17 | 16 | 1 | 34:22 | 3.3 | |
2. | Stechovice | 16 | 16 | 0 | 20:32 | 3.3 | |
3. | Brozany | 17 | 15 | 2 | 16:45 | 3.6 | |
4. | Usti nad Orlici | 16 | 15 | 1 | 14:32 | 2.9 | |
5. | Velvary | 17 | 14 | 3 | 21:37 | 3.4 | |
6. | Pisek | 17 | 14 | 3 | 19:35 | 3.2 | |
7. | Olympia Radotin | 17 | 14 | 3 | 32:20 | 3.1 | |
8. | Dobrovice | 17 | 14 | 3 | 24:26 | 2.9 | |
9. | Karlovy Vary | 16 | 13 | 3 | 18:36 | 3.4 | |
10. | Vysehrad | 16 | 13 | 3 | 26:21 | 2.9 | |
11. | Kraluv Dvur | 17 | 13 | 4 | 18:26 | 2.6 | |
12. | Benesov | 16 | 12 | 4 | 21:28 | 3.1 | |
13. | Litomericko | 16 | 12 | 4 | 18:31 | 3.1 | |
14. | Zivanice | 17 | 12 | 5 | 19:22 | 2.4 | |
15. | Domazlice | 16 | 11 | 5 | 19:27 | 2.9 | |
16. | Prevysov | 16 | 11 | 5 | 17:26 | 2.7 | |
17. | Zapy | 16 | 10 | 6 | 21:15 | 2.3 | |
18. | Jirny | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3:25 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velvary | 17 | 12 | 5 | 21:37 | 3.4 | |
2. | Dobrovice | 17 | 12 | 5 | 24:26 | 2.9 | |
3. | Brozany | 17 | 11 | 6 | 16:45 | 3.6 | |
4. | Stechovice | 16 | 11 | 5 | 20:32 | 3.3 | |
5. | Karlovy Vary | 16 | 10 | 6 | 18:36 | 3.4 | |
6. | Olympia Radotin | 17 | 10 | 7 | 32:20 | 3.1 | |
7. | Litomericko | 16 | 10 | 6 | 18:31 | 3.1 | |
8. | Usti nad Orlici | 16 | 10 | 6 | 14:32 | 2.9 | |
9. | Vltavin | 17 | 9 | 8 | 34:22 | 3.3 | |
10. | Pisek | 17 | 9 | 8 | 19:35 | 3.2 | |
11. | Benesov | 16 | 9 | 7 | 21:28 | 3.1 | |
12. | Zivanice | 17 | 9 | 8 | 19:22 | 2.4 | |
13. | Domazlice | 16 | 8 | 8 | 19:27 | 2.9 | |
14. | Vysehrad | 16 | 8 | 8 | 26:21 | 2.9 | |
15. | Kraluv Dvur | 17 | 7 | 10 | 18:26 | 2.6 | |
16. | Jirny | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3:25 | 3.1 | |
17. | Prevysov | 16 | 6 | 10 | 17:26 | 2.7 | |
18. | Zapy | 16 | 5 | 11 | 21:15 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brozany | 17 | 9 | 8 | 16:45 | 3.6 | |
2. | Karlovy Vary | 16 | 8 | 8 | 18:36 | 3.4 | |
3. | Velvary | 17 | 8 | 9 | 21:37 | 3.4 | |
4. | Olympia Radotin | 17 | 7 | 10 | 32:20 | 3.1 | |
5. | Vltavin | 17 | 6 | 11 | 34:22 | 3.3 | |
6. | Benesov | 16 | 6 | 10 | 21:28 | 3.1 | |
7. | Litomericko | 16 | 6 | 10 | 18:31 | 3.1 | |
8. | Dobrovice | 17 | 6 | 11 | 24:26 | 2.9 | |
9. | Pisek | 17 | 5 | 12 | 19:35 | 3.2 | |
10. | Domazlice | 16 | 5 | 11 | 19:27 | 2.9 | |
11. | Vysehrad | 16 | 5 | 11 | 26:21 | 2.9 | |
12. | Prevysov | 16 | 5 | 11 | 17:26 | 2.7 | |
13. | Zivanice | 17 | 5 | 12 | 19:22 | 2.4 | |
14. | Stechovice | 16 | 4 | 12 | 20:32 | 3.3 | |
15. | Kraluv Dvur | 17 | 4 | 13 | 18:26 | 2.6 | |
16. | Zapy | 16 | 3 | 13 | 21:15 | 2.3 | |
17. | Jirny | 9 | 2 | 7 | 3:25 | 3.1 | |
18. | Usti nad Orlici | 16 | 2 | 14 | 14:32 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brozany | 17 | 5 | 12 | 16:45 | 3.6 | |
2. | Karlovy Vary | 16 | 5 | 11 | 18:36 | 3.4 | |
3. | Vltavin | 17 | 5 | 12 | 34:22 | 3.3 | |
4. | Benesov | 16 | 5 | 11 | 21:28 | 3.1 | |
5. | Prevysov | 16 | 5 | 11 | 17:26 | 2.7 | |
6. | Pisek | 17 | 4 | 13 | 19:35 | 3.2 | |
7. | Olympia Radotin | 17 | 4 | 13 | 32:20 | 3.1 | |
8. | Domazlice | 16 | 4 | 12 | 19:27 | 2.9 | |
9. | Litomericko | 16 | 3 | 13 | 18:31 | 3.1 | |
10. | Kraluv Dvur | 17 | 3 | 14 | 18:26 | 2.6 | |
11. | Velvary | 17 | 2 | 15 | 21:37 | 3.4 | |
12. | Stechovice | 16 | 2 | 14 | 20:32 | 3.3 | |
13. | Jirny | 9 | 2 | 7 | 3:25 | 3.1 | |
14. | Vysehrad | 16 | 2 | 14 | 26:21 | 2.9 | |
15. | Zapy | 16 | 2 | 14 | 21:15 | 2.3 | |
16. | Usti nad Orlici | 16 | 1 | 15 | 14:32 | 2.9 | |
17. | Dobrovice | 17 | 1 | 16 | 24:26 | 2.9 | |
18. | Zivanice | 17 | 1 | 16 | 19:22 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benesov | 16 | 4 | 12 | 21:28 | 3.1 | |
2. | Vltavin | 17 | 3 | 14 | 34:22 | 3.3 | |
3. | Brozany | 17 | 2 | 15 | 16:45 | 3.6 | |
4. | Velvary | 17 | 2 | 15 | 21:37 | 3.4 | |
5. | Stechovice | 16 | 2 | 14 | 20:32 | 3.3 | |
6. | Pisek | 17 | 2 | 15 | 19:35 | 3.2 | |
7. | Domazlice | 16 | 2 | 14 | 19:27 | 2.9 | |
8. | Vysehrad | 16 | 2 | 14 | 26:21 | 2.9 | |
9. | Karlovy Vary | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:36 | 3.4 | |
10. | Olympia Radotin | 17 | 1 | 16 | 32:20 | 3.1 | |
11. | Jirny | 9 | 1 | 8 | 3:25 | 3.1 | |
12. | Litomericko | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:31 | 3.1 | |
13. | Usti nad Orlici | 16 | 1 | 15 | 14:32 | 2.9 | |
14. | Dobrovice | 17 | 1 | 16 | 24:26 | 2.9 | |
15. | Prevysov | 16 | 1 | 15 | 17:26 | 2.7 | |
16. | Kraluv Dvur | 17 | 1 | 16 | 18:26 | 2.6 | |
17. | Zapy | 16 | 1 | 15 | 21:15 | 2.3 | |
18. | Zivanice | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:22 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velvary | 17 | 2 | 15 | 21:37 | 3.4 | |
2. | Pisek | 17 | 2 | 15 | 19:35 | 3.2 | |
3. | Brozany | 17 | 1 | 16 | 16:45 | 3.6 | |
4. | Karlovy Vary | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:36 | 3.4 | |
5. | Stechovice | 16 | 1 | 15 | 20:32 | 3.3 | |
6. | Benesov | 16 | 1 | 15 | 21:28 | 3.1 | |
7. | Jirny | 9 | 1 | 8 | 3:25 | 3.1 | |
8. | Litomericko | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:31 | 3.1 | |
9. | Domazlice | 16 | 1 | 15 | 19:27 | 2.9 | |
10. | Vysehrad | 16 | 1 | 15 | 26:21 | 2.9 | |
11. | Usti nad Orlici | 16 | 1 | 15 | 14:32 | 2.9 | |
12. | Prevysov | 16 | 1 | 15 | 17:26 | 2.7 | |
13. | Zapy | 16 | 1 | 15 | 21:15 | 2.3 | |
14. | Vltavin | 17 | 0 | 17 | 34:22 | 3.3 | |
15. | Olympia Radotin | 17 | 0 | 17 | 32:20 | 3.1 | |
16. | Dobrovice | 17 | 0 | 17 | 24:26 | 2.9 | |
17. | Kraluv Dvur | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:26 | 2.6 | |
18. | Zivanice | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:22 | 2.4 |