# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vltavin | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14:5 | 15 | |
2. | Jirny | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | 15 | |
3. | Chrudim | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 13 | |
4. | Olympia Radotin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 11 | |
5. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | 11 | |
6. | Domazlice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 9 | |
7. | Kraluv Dvur | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 9 | |
8. | Pisek | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 8 | |
9. | Dobrovice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 7 | |
10. | Benesov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | 7 | |
11. | Stechovice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:12 | 7 | |
12. | Prevysov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 7 | |
13. | Vysehrad | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14:14 | 6 | |
14. | Tachov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | 6 | |
15. | Zapy | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | 4 | |
16. | Taborsko B | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:20 | 0 | |
17. | Litomericko | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | 0 | |
18. | Horovice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:18 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vltavin | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23:10 | 27 | |
2. | Jirny | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24:12 | 26 | |
3. | Chrudim | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19:8 | 22 | |
4. | Olympia Radotin | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 20:13 | 19 | |
5. | Prevysov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | 19 | |
6. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18:16 | 19 | |
7. | Pisek | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 21:16 | 18 | |
8. | Tachov | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22:18 | 18 | |
9. | Kraluv Dvur | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14:12 | 17 | |
10. | Domazlice | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18:16 | 15 | |
11. | Stechovice | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17:18 | 15 | |
12. | Dobrovice | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 19:14 | 14 | |
13. | Benesov | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 17:16 | 10 | |
14. | Zapy | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | 9 | |
15. | Vysehrad | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19:27 | 8 | |
16. | Litomericko | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:26 | 7 | |
17. | Taborsko B | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11:31 | 6 | |
18. | Horovice | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9:34 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vltavin | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 36:22 | 36 | |
2. | Jirny | 15 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 33:23 | 32 | |
3. | Tachov | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 42:28 | 30 | |
4. | Olympia Radotin | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 29:16 | 30 | |
5. | Chrudim | 15 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 27:16 | 29 | |
6. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25:22 | 29 | |
7. | Kraluv Dvur | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 24:13 | 28 | |
8. | Prevysov | 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 21:13 | 28 | |
9. | Pisek | 15 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 29:22 | 26 | |
10. | Domazlice | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 28:23 | 24 | |
11. | Stechovice | 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 24:27 | 22 | |
12. | Dobrovice | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 24:24 | 19 | |
13. | Litomericko | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 19:36 | 17 | |
14. | Zapy | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 25:25 | 15 | |
15. | Vysehrad | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 26:41 | 13 | |
16. | Benesov | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 25:30 | 12 | |
17. | Taborsko B | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16:44 | 9 | |
18. | Horovice | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12:45 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirny | 20 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 41:27 | 44 | |
2. | Olympia Radotin | 20 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 42:19 | 43 | |
3. | Vltavin | 20 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 43:30 | 41 | |
4. | Tachov | 20 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 53:35 | 40 | |
5. | Chrudim | 20 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 36:18 | 39 | |
6. | Prevysov | 20 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 30:18 | 38 | |
7. | Kraluv Dvur | 20 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 31:18 | 37 | |
8. | Stechovice | 20 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 35:33 | 36 | |
9. | Pisek | 20 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 35:34 | 31 | |
10. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 28:31 | 30 | |
11. | Domazlice | 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 35:33 | 29 | |
12. | Zapy | 20 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 38:30 | 26 | |
13. | Dobrovice | 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 28:30 | 26 | |
14. | Vysehrad | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 33:47 | 23 | |
15. | Taborsko B | 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 22:49 | 19 | |
16. | Litomericko | 20 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 21:50 | 18 | |
17. | Benesov | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 32:40 | 17 | |
18. | Horovice | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 16:57 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirny | 25 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 51:29 | 57 | |
2. | Vltavin | 25 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 55:37 | 53 | |
3. | Chrudim | 25 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 51:24 | 50 | |
4. | Tachov | 25 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 64:44 | 50 | |
5. | Olympia Radotin | 25 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 46:25 | 49 | |
6. | Kraluv Dvur | 25 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 37:21 | 46 | |
7. | Stechovice | 25 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 46:44 | 43 | |
8. | Prevysov | 25 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 35:30 | 40 | |
9. | Domazlice | 25 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 48:40 | 38 | |
10. | Dobrovice | 25 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 41:37 | 38 | |
11. | Pisek | 25 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 39:41 | 38 | |
12. | Zapy | 25 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 47:35 | 36 | |
13. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 25 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 32:37 | 35 | |
14. | Litomericko | 25 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 27:53 | 28 | |
15. | Vysehrad | 25 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 43:61 | 27 | |
16. | Benesov | 25 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 36:50 | 22 | |
17. | Taborsko B | 25 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 28:67 | 20 | |
18. | Horovice | 25 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 17:68 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | WP | LP | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirny | 30 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 62:35 | 68 | |
2. | Olympia Radotin | 30 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 60:26 | 63 | |
3. | Vltavin | 30 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 70:47 | 62 | |
4. | Tachov | 30 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 71:51 | 58 | |
5. | Kraluv Dvur | 30 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 46:26 | 56 | |
6. | Chrudim | 30 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 55:33 | 53 | |
7. | Prevysov | 30 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 46:32 | 53 | |
8. | Stechovice | 30 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 50:50 | 50 | |
9. | Domazlice | 30 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 55:46 | 45 | |
10. | Pisek | 30 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 46:51 | 44 | |
11. | Dobrovice | 30 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 49:50 | 43 | |
12. | Zapy | 30 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 58:48 | 40 | |
13. | Vysehrad | 30 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 52:63 | 39 | |
14. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 30 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 35:45 | 38 | |
15. | Litomericko | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 32:57 | 37 | |
16. | Benesov | 30 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 44:58 | 31 | |
17. | Taborsko B | 30 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 30:84 | 20 | |
18. | Horovice | 30 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 18:77 | 10 |