#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.APOEL26140053102162
2.AEK Larnaca26133033011258
3.Apollon26142123211057
4.AEL Limassol2680174102351
5.Omonia26103042110550
6.Anorthosis2661126022639
7.Ermis2642051312835
8.Nea Salamis2650126211831
9.Achnas2662324300630
10.Karmiotissa26320323121027
11.Aris26411243011024
12.Doxa2640013802820
13.Anagennisi Derynia2601005701127
14.Zakakiou2611006401135