#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.APOEL24130053102059
2.Apollon24132122211053
3.AEK Larnaca24113033011252
4.AEL Limassol2480174002251
5.Omonia2493042110447
6.Anorthosis2451125022635
7.Ermis2442041312732
8.Nea Salamis2450025211830
9.Achnas2462323300529
10.Karmiotissa2432032302924
11.Aris2431124301921
12.Doxa2420013802814
13.Zakakiou24110054011210
14.Anagennisi Derynia2401004701116