#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.APOEL20100053101049
2.AEK Larnaca20101033010246
3.AEL Limassol2060174001144
4.Apollon20102122210043
5.Omonia2073032110338
6.Ermis2032040312528
7.Achnas2061222300427
8.Nea Salamis2040024211626
9.Anorthosis2031115012623
10.Karmiotissa2032021302720
11.Aris2011124301715
12.Doxa2010013602711
13.Zakakiou2010005301109
14.Anagennisi Derynia200100470176