Cyprus

First Division 2017/2018

1. Round B's1X2
19.08.2017 18:00 Achnas - Alki Oroklini 12
19.08.2017 19:00 AEL Limassol - Aris 14
20.08.2017 18:00 Nea Salamis - Anorthosis 5
21.08.2017 18:00 Ol. Nicosia - Doxa        
2. Round B's1X2
26.08.2017 18:00 Achnas - Paphos        
26.08.2017 19:00 Aris - Nea Salamis        
27.08.2017 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Ol. Nicosia        
  Apollon - Omonia        
27.08.2017 18:00 Doxa - Ermis        
27.08.2017 19:00 Alki Oroklini - Anorthosis        
  APOEL - AEL Limassol        
3. Round B's1X2
09.09.2017 17:00 AEL Limassol - Doxa        
  Anorthosis - Aris        
  Ermis - AEK Larnaca        
  Nea Salamis - APOEL        
  Ol. Nicosia - Apollon        
  Omonia - Achnas        
  Paphos - Alki Oroklini        
4. Round B's1X2
16.09.2017 17:00 Achnas - Ol. Nicosia        
  AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol        
  Alki Oroklini - Aris        
  APOEL - Anorthosis        
  Apollon - Ermis        
  Doxa - Nea Salamis        
  Paphos - Omonia        
5. Round B's1X2
23.09.2017 17:00 AEL Limassol - Apollon        
  Anorthosis - Doxa        
  Aris - APOEL        
  Ermis - Achnas        
  Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca        
  Ol. Nicosia - Paphos        
  Omonia - Alki Oroklini        
6. Round B's1X2
30.09.2017 17:00 Achnas - AEL Limassol        
  AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis        
  Alki Oroklini - APOEL        
  Apollon - Nea Salamis        
  Doxa - Aris        
  Omonia - Ol. Nicosia        
  Paphos - Ermis        
7. Round B's1X2
14.10.2017 17:00 AEL Limassol - Paphos        
  Anorthosis - Apollon        
  APOEL - Doxa        
  Aris - AEK Larnaca        
  Ermis - Omonia        
  Nea Salamis - Achnas        
  Ol. Nicosia - Alki Oroklini        
8. Round B's1X2
21.10.2017 17:00 Achnas - Anorthosis        
  AEK Larnaca - APOEL        
  Alki Oroklini - Doxa        
  Apollon - Aris        
  Ol. Nicosia - Ermis        
  Omonia - AEL Limassol        
  Paphos - Nea Salamis        
9. Round B's1X2
24.10.2017 17:00 AEL Limassol - Ol. Nicosia        
  Anorthosis - Paphos        
  APOEL - Apollon        
  Aris - Achnas        
  Doxa - AEK Larnaca        
  Ermis - Alki Oroklini        
  Nea Salamis - Omonia        
10. Round B's1X2
28.10.2017 17:00 Achnas - APOEL        
  Alki Oroklini - AEK Larnaca        
  Apollon - Doxa        
  Ermis - AEL Limassol        
  Ol. Nicosia - Nea Salamis        
  Omonia - Anorthosis        
  Paphos - Aris        
11. Round B's1X2
04.11.2017 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Apollon        
  AEL Limassol - Alki Oroklini        
  Anorthosis - Ol. Nicosia        
  APOEL - Paphos        
  Aris - Omonia        
  Doxa - Achnas        
  Nea Salamis - Ermis        
12. Round B's1X2
18.11.2017 17:00 Achnas - AEK Larnaca        
  AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis        
  Alki Oroklini - Apollon        
  Ermis - Anorthosis        
  Ol. Nicosia - Aris        
  Omonia - APOEL        
  Paphos - Doxa        
13. Round B's1X2
25.11.2017 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Paphos        
  Anorthosis - AEL Limassol        
  APOEL - Ol. Nicosia        
  Apollon - Achnas        
  Aris - Ermis        
  Doxa - Omonia        
  Nea Salamis - Alki Oroklini        
14. Round B's1X2
02.12.2017 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia        
  Alki Oroklini - Achnas        
  Anorthosis - Nea Salamis        
  APOEL - Ermis        
  Apollon - Paphos        
  Aris - AEL Limassol        
  Doxa - Ol. Nicosia        
15. Round B's1X2
09.12.2017 17:00 AEL Limassol - APOEL        
  Anorthosis - Alki Oroklini        
  Ermis - Doxa        
  Nea Salamis - Aris        
  Ol. Nicosia - AEK Larnaca        
  Omonia - Apollon        
  Paphos - Achnas        
16. Round B's1X2
16.12.2017 17:00 Achnas - Omonia        
  AEK Larnaca - Ermis        
  Alki Oroklini - Paphos        
  APOEL - Nea Salamis        
  Apollon - Ol. Nicosia        
  Aris - Anorthosis        
  Doxa - AEL Limassol        
17. Round B's1X2
20.12.2017 17:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca        
  Anorthosis - APOEL        
  Aris - Alki Oroklini        
  Ermis - Apollon        
  Nea Salamis - Doxa        
  Ol. Nicosia - Achnas        
  Omonia - Paphos        
18. Round B's1X2
02.01.2018 17:00 Achnas - Ermis        
  AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis        
  Alki Oroklini - Omonia        
  APOEL - Aris        
  Apollon - AEL Limassol        
  Doxa - Anorthosis        
  Paphos - Ol. Nicosia        
19. Round B's1X2
06.01.2018 17:00 AEL Limassol - Achnas        
  Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca        
  APOEL - Alki Oroklini        
  Aris - Doxa        
  Ermis - Paphos        
  Nea Salamis - Apollon        
  Ol. Nicosia - Omonia        
20. Round B's1X2
13.01.2018 17:00 Achnas - Nea Salamis        
  AEK Larnaca - Aris        
  Alki Oroklini - Ol. Nicosia        
  Apollon - Anorthosis        
  Doxa - APOEL        
  Omonia - Ermis        
  Paphos - AEL Limassol        
21. Round B's1X2
20.01.2018 17:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia        
  Anorthosis - Achnas        
  APOEL - AEK Larnaca        
  Aris - Apollon        
  Doxa - Alki Oroklini        
  Ermis - Ol. Nicosia        
  Nea Salamis - Paphos        
22. Round B's1X2
27.01.2018 17:00 Achnas - Aris        
  AEK Larnaca - Doxa        
  Alki Oroklini - Ermis        
  Apollon - APOEL        
  Ol. Nicosia - AEL Limassol        
  Omonia - Nea Salamis        
  Paphos - Anorthosis        
23. Round B's1X2
03.02.2018 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Alki Oroklini        
  AEL Limassol - Ermis        
  Anorthosis - Omonia        
  APOEL - Achnas        
  Aris - Paphos        
  Doxa - Apollon        
  Nea Salamis - Ol. Nicosia        
24. Round B's1X2
10.02.2018 17:00 Achnas - Doxa        
  Alki Oroklini - AEL Limassol        
  Apollon - AEK Larnaca        
  Ermis - Nea Salamis        
  Ol. Nicosia - Anorthosis        
  Omonia - Aris        
  Paphos - APOEL        
25. Round B's1X2
17.02.2018 17:00 AEK Larnaca - Achnas        
  Anorthosis - Ermis        
  APOEL - Omonia        
  Apollon - Alki Oroklini        
  Aris - Ol. Nicosia        
  Doxa - Paphos        
  Nea Salamis - AEL Limassol        
26. Round B's1X2
24.02.2018 17:00 Achnas - Apollon        
  AEL Limassol - Anorthosis        
  Alki Oroklini - Nea Salamis        
  Ermis - Aris        
  Ol. Nicosia - APOEL        
  Omonia - Doxa        
  Paphos - AEK Larnaca        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com