Copa Postobon 2014 

Next matches
    B's1X2   
Barranquilla - Cartagena  523.07.2014 22:00
Valledupar - Unión Magdalena  523.07.2014 22:00
Real Santander - Petrolera  123.07.2014 22:00
Fortaleza - Pereira  623.07.2014 22:00
Expreso Rojo - Llaneros  523.07.2014 22:30
Deportes Tolima - Quindio  523.07.2014 22:30
Huila - Once Caldas  523.07.2014 22:30
La Equidad - Millonarios  524.07.2014 00:00
Junior - Uniautónoma  124.07.2014 00:30
Jaguares de Cordoba - Rionegro  424.07.2014 02:30
Chico - Bucaramanga  524.07.2014 02:30
America De Cali - Depor  924.07.2014 02:30
Ind. Medellin - Envigado  624.07.2014 02:45
Aguilas D. - Atl. Nacional      24.07.2014 03:00
Dep. Pasto - Dep. Cali  824.07.2014 03:00
Popayan - Cortulua      24.07.2014 18:30
Cucuta - Patriotas      25.07.2014 02:30
Barranquilla - Uniautónoma      30.07.2014 22:00
Cartagena - Valledupar      30.07.2014 22:00
Junior - Unión Magdalena      30.07.2014 22:00
Aguilas D. - Rionegro      30.07.2014 22:00
Atl. Nacional - Envigado      30.07.2014 22:00
Jaguares de Cordoba - Ind. Medellin      30.07.2014 22:00
Cucuta - Petrolera      30.07.2014 22:00
Patriotas - Bucaramanga      30.07.2014 22:00
Real Santander - Chico      30.07.2014 22:00
Bogota - Llaneros      30.07.2014 22:00
Expreso Rojo - Millonarios      30.07.2014 22:00
Santa Fe - La Equidad      30.07.2014 22:00
Dep. Cali - Depor      30.07.2014 22:00
Dep. Pasto - Cortulua      30.07.2014 22:00
Popayan - America De Cali      30.07.2014 22:00
Fortaleza - Deportes Tolima      30.07.2014 22:00
Huila - Pereira      30.07.2014 22:00
Once Caldas - Quindio      30.07.2014 22:00
Group A MP W D L Goals Pts Form
1. Junior 4 3 1 0 10:3 10
2. Uniautónoma 4 3 1 0 6:2 10
3. Valledupar 4 1 2 1 6:4 5
4. Cartagena 4 1 1 2 8:5 4
5. Barranquilla 4 1 1 2 2:5 4
6. Unión Magdalena 4 0 0 4 0:13 0
Group B MP W D L Goals Pts Form
1. Ind. Medellin 4 3 1 0 7:4 10
2. Atl. Nacional 4 2 1 1 5:4 7
3. Envigado 4 1 2 1 4:3 5
4. Jaguares de Cordoba 4 1 1 2 2:3 4
5. Aguilas D. 4 0 3 1 3:4 3
6. Rionegro 4 0 2 2 5:8 2
Group C MP W D L Goals Pts Form
1. Patriotas 4 3 1 0 5:1 10
2. Chico 4 3 1 0 4:1 10
3. Cucuta 4 3 0 1 6:2 9
4. Real Santander 4 1 0 3 5:6 3
5. Bucaramanga 4 1 0 3 4:7 3
6. Petrolera 4 0 0 4 0:7 0
Group D MP W D L Goals Pts Form
1. Santa Fe 5 5 0 0 11:3 15
2. La Equidad 5 2 2 1 7:6 8
3. Millonarios 6 2 1 3 6:7 7
4. Llaneros 5 2 1 2 6:7 7
5. Bogota 5 2 0 3 3:4 6
6. Expreso Rojo 4 0 0 4 1:7 0
Group E MP W D L Goals Pts Form
1. Cortulua 4 3 1 0 5:1 10
2. Popayan 4 2 1 1 3:2 7
3. Depor 4 2 0 2 5:5 6
4. America De Cali 4 1 2 1 5:3 5
5. Dep. Cali 4 1 2 1 5:5 5
6. Dep. Pasto 4 0 0 4 1:8 0
Group F MP W D L Goals Pts Form
1. Quindio 4 3 1 0 8:4 10
2. Deportes Tolima 4 3 0 1 9:2 9
3. Fortaleza 4 2 2 0 4:2 8
4. Once Caldas 4 1 1 2 6:7 4
5. Huila 4 1 0 3 6:8 3
6. Pereira 4 0 0 4 3:13 0
Ranking of third-placed teams MP W D L Goals Pts Form
1. Cucuta 4 3 0 1 6:2 9
2. Fortaleza 4 2 2 0 4:2 8
3. Millonarios 6 2 1 3 6:7 7
4. Depor 4 2 0 2 5:5 6
5. Valledupar 4 1 2 1 6:4 5
6. Envigado 4 1 2 1 4:3 5
Results - last month:
Sorting:
Group E - 1. Round 1X2 
Depor - Dep. Cali1:217.07.2014
Group A - 3. Round 1X2 
Cartagena - Unión Magdalena7:017.07.2014
Group F - 1. Round 1X2 
Quindio - Once Caldas2:116.07.2014
Group D - 5. Round 1X2 
Bogota - Santa Fe1:2   16.07.2014
Group A - 1. Round 1X2 
Uniautónoma - Barranquilla3:116.07.2014
Group E - 2. Round 1X2 
Dep. Pasto - America De Cali0:313.07.2014
Group A - 1. Round 1X2 
Unión Magdalena - Junior0:413.07.2014
Group F - 2. Round 1X2 
Fortaleza - Quindio0:012.07.2014
Group F - 1. Round 1X2 
Pereira - Huila0:3 awa.12.07.2014
Group D - 9. Round 1X2 
Millonarios - Llaneros1:2   12.07.2014
Group C - 1. Round 1X2 
Petrolera - Cucuta0:212.07.2014
Group B - 4. Round 1X2 
Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba1:011.07.2014
Group F - 4. Round 1X2 
Once Caldas - Fortaleza0:010.07.2014
Group E - 4. Round 1X2 
Cortulua - America De Cali0:010.07.2014
Dep. Cali - Popayan1:110.07.2014
Group D - 4. Round 1X2 
Santa Fe - Expreso Rojo4:110.07.2014
Group B - 4. Round 1X2 
Envigado - Aguilas D.0:010.07.2014
Group A - 4. Round 1X2 
Junior - Cartagena1:110.07.2014
Valledupar - Barranquilla0:010.07.2014
Group F - 4. Round 1X2 
Deportes Tolima - Pereira3:009.07.2014
Quindio - Huila4:209.07.2014
Group E - 4. Round 1X2 
Depor - Dep. Pasto2:109.07.2014
Group D - 4. Round 1X2 
La Equidad - Bogota1:009.07.2014
Llaneros - Millonarios2:109.07.2014
Group C - 4. Round 1X2 
Bucaramanga - Cucuta0:209.07.2014
Patriotas - Real Santander2:009.07.2014
Petrolera - Chico0:109.07.2014
Group B - 4. Round 1X2 
Rionegro - Ind. Medellin0:109.07.2014
Group A - 4. Round 1X2 
Uniautónoma - Unión Magdalena1:009.07.2014
Group E - 3. Round 1X2 
America De Cali - Dep. Cali2:207.07.2014
Group D - 3. Round 1X2 
Millonarios - Santa Fe0:107.07.2014
Group A - 3. Round 1X2 
Junior - Barranquilla2:007.07.2014
Group F - 3. Round 1X2 
Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas3:006.07.2014
Fortaleza - Huila2:106.07.2014
Quindio - Pereira2:106.07.2014
Group E - 3. Round 1X2 
Depor - Cortulua1:206.07.2014
Popayan - Dep. Pasto1:006.07.2014
Group D - 3. Round 1X2 
Expreso Rojo - Bogota0:106.07.2014
La Equidad - Llaneros2:206.07.2014
Group C - 3. Round 1X2 
Bucaramanga - Petrolera3:006.07.2014
Chico - Patriotas0:006.07.2014
Real Santander - Cucuta1:206.07.2014
Group B - 3. Round 1X2 
Envigado - Rionegro4:206.07.2014
Ind. Medellin - Atl. Nacional2:106.07.2014
Jaguares de Cordoba - Aguilas D.1:006.07.2014
Group A - 3. Round 1X2 
Valledupar - Uniautónoma1:106.07.2014
Group F - 2. Round 1X2 
Once Caldas - Pereira5:203.07.2014
Group E - 2. Round 1X2 
Dep. Cali - Cortulua0:103.07.2014
Group D - 2. Round 1X2 
Santa Fe - Llaneros2:003.07.2014
Group C - 2. Round 1X2 
Cucuta - Chico0:103.07.2014
Group B - 2. Round 1X2 
Atl. Nacional - Rionegro2:203.07.2014
Group A - 2. Round 1X2 
Cartagena - Uniautónoma0:103.07.2014
Junior - Valledupar3:203.07.2014
Group F - 2. Round 1X2 
Huila - Deportes Tolima0:202.07.2014
Group E - 2. Round 1X2 
Popayan - Depor0:102.07.2014
Group D - 2. Round 1X2 
Bogota - Millonarios0:102.07.2014
Expreso Rojo - La Equidad0:102.07.2014
Group C - 2. Round 1X2 
Patriotas - Petrolera1:002.07.2014
Real Santander - Bucaramanga3:002.07.2014
Group B - 2. Round 1X2 
Aguilas D. - Ind. Medellin2:2   02.07.2014
Envigado - Jaguares de Cordoba0:002.07.2014
Group A - 2. Round 1X2 
Barranquilla - Unión Magdalena1:002.07.2014
Group C - 1. Round 1X2 
Chico - Real Santander2:130.06.2014
Group B - 1. Round 1X2 
Ind. Medellin - Jaguares de Cordoba2:130.06.2014
Group F - 1. Round 1X2 
Fortaleza - Deportes Tolima2:129.06.2014
Group E - 1. Round 1X2 
Cortulua - Dep. Pasto2:029.06.2014
Popayan - America De Cali1:029.06.2014
Group D - 1. Round 1X2 
La Equidad - Santa Fe1:229.06.2014
Llaneros - Bogota0:129.06.2014
Millonarios - Expreso Rojo1:029.06.2014
Group C - 1. Round 1X2 
Bucaramanga - Patriotas1:229.06.2014
Group B - 1. Round 1X2 
Envigado - Atl. Nacional0:129.06.2014
Group A - 1. Round 1X2 
Valledupar - Cartagena3:029.06.2014
Group B - 1. Round 1X2 
Rionegro - Aguilas D.1:1   27.06.2014
Group D - 10. Round 1X2 
Millonarios - La Equidad2:2   25.06.2014
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Copa Postobon 2014 which is sorted in Colombia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Copa Postobon 2014. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Copa Postobon 2014, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Colombia category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-14 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+