# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jilin Baijia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 12 | |
2. | Liaoning Tieren | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | Shaanxi Changan | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 12 | |
4. | Hebei Zhuoao | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 10 | |
5. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | |
6. | Qingdao Hainiu | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 8 | |
7. | Yinchuan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Zibo Cuju | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
9. | Yanbian Beiguo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
11. | Beijing Technology | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
12. | Dalian Chanjoy | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 3 | |
13. | Inner Mongolia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | 3 | |
14. | Shenyan Dongjin | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sichuan Annapurna | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | Yunnan Feihu F.C. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | Fujian Tianxin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 11 | |
4. | Kunshan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Nantong Zhiyun | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
6. | Suzhou Dongwu | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
8. | Hunan Billows | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 5 | |
9. | Hainan Boying | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
10. | Shenzhen Ledman | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 5 | |
11. | Jiangxi Lushan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
12. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
13. | Shanghai Sunfun | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | 3 | |
14. | Anhui Hefei | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shaanxi Changan | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | 11 | 25 | |
2. | Hebei Zhuoao | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:10 | 14 | 23 | |
3. | Liaoning Tieren | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 19 | |
4. | Jilin Baijia | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 19 | |
5. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 19 | |
6. | Qingdao Hainiu | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:8 | 10 | 17 | |
7. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 16 | |
8. | Zibo Cuju | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:10 | 6 | 14 | |
9. | Beijing Technology | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | 13 | |
10. | Yinchuan | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 12 | |
11. | Dalian Chanjoy | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 10 | |
12. | Yanbian Beiguo | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | 9 | |
13. | Inner Mongolia | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | 7 | |
14. | Shenyan Dongjin | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | -30 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sichuan Annapurna | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 34:4 | 30 | 26 | |
2. | Yunnan Feihu F.C. | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:4 | 18 | 23 | |
3. | Nantong Zhiyun | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 22 | |
4. | Fujian Tianxin | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 17 | |
5. | Hainan Boying | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 16 | |
6. | Kunshan | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 15 | |
7. | Suzhou Dongwu | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 15 | |
8. | Shenzhen Ledman | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 15 | |
9. | Hunan Billows | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:10 | 6 | 14 | |
10. | Jiangxi Lushan | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 10 | |
11. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 10 | |
12. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | 6 | |
13. | Shanghai Sunfun | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:37 | -29 | 4 | |
14. | Anhui Hefei | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | -30 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shaanxi Changan | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 20:7 | 13 | 34 | |
2. | Qingdao Hainiu | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:12 | 14 | 29 | |
3. | Jilin Baijia | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:20 | 6 | 29 | |
4. | Hebei Zhuoao | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:19 | 13 | 28 | |
5. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 19:13 | 6 | 28 | |
6. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:13 | 11 | 26 | |
7. | Liaoning Tieren | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:20 | 3 | 23 | |
8. | Zibo Cuju | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:15 | 4 | 20 | |
9. | Yinchuan | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 20 | |
10. | Dalian Chanjoy | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | 20 | |
11. | Yanbian Beiguo | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 21:28 | -7 | 15 | |
12. | Beijing Technology | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | 13 | |
13. | Inner Mongolia | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:28 | -12 | 13 | |
14. | Shenyan Dongjin | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2:39 | -37 | 3 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sichuan Annapurna | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 52:6 | 46 | 41 | |
2. | Nantong Zhiyun | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:15 | 17 | 30 | |
3. | Yunnan Feihu F.C. | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:11 | 15 | 27 | |
4. | Fujian Tianxin | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:13 | 6 | 25 | |
5. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 23 | |
6. | Suzhou Dongwu | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | 23 | |
7. | Shenzhen Ledman | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 22 | |
8. | Hunan Billows | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 21 | |
9. | Hainan Boying | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | 21 | |
10. | Kunshan | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 19 | |
11. | Jiangxi Lushan | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 16 | |
12. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:19 | -6 | 13 | |
13. | Shanghai Sunfun | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12:45 | -33 | 7 | |
14. | Anhui Hefei | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0:45 | -45 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Qingdao Hainiu | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 34:15 | 19 | 41 | |
2. | Shaanxi Changan | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 25:13 | 12 | 41 | |
3. | Hebei Zhuoao | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 44:24 | 20 | 39 | |
4. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 30:16 | 14 | 36 | |
5. | Liaoning Tieren | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 38:24 | 14 | 35 | |
6. | Jilin Baijia | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 31:25 | 6 | 35 | |
7. | Yinchuan | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 28:21 | 7 | 32 | |
8. | Dalian Chanjoy | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | 30 | |
9. | Zibo Cuju | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 28:21 | 7 | 29 | |
10. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 27:26 | 1 | 29 | |
11. | Beijing Technology | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 33:41 | -8 | 22 | |
12. | Yanbian Beiguo | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 22:38 | -16 | 16 | |
13. | Inner Mongolia | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 19:46 | -27 | 13 | |
14. | Shenyan Dongjin | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2:51 | -49 | 3 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sichuan Annapurna | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 73:8 | 65 | 56 | |
2. | Nantong Zhiyun | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 42:16 | 26 | 43 | |
3. | Fujian Tianxin | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 27:16 | 11 | 36 | |
4. | Shenzhen Ledman | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 22:20 | 2 | 32 | |
5. | Yunnan Feihu F.C. | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 29:16 | 13 | 31 | |
6. | Suzhou Dongwu | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | 30 | |
7. | Hunan Billows | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 33:22 | 11 | 29 | |
8. | Hainan Boying | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | 29 | |
9. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 27 | |
10. | Kunshan | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 22:29 | -7 | 25 | |
11. | Jiangxi Lushan | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | 20 | |
12. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 14:22 | -8 | 16 | |
13. | Shanghai Sunfun | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 15:59 | -44 | 8 | |
14. | Anhui Hefei | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0:60 | -60 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 43:20 | 23 | 51 | |
2. | Liaoning Tieren | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 47:26 | 21 | 50 | |
3. | Shaanxi Changan | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 38:19 | 19 | 50 | |
4. | Qingdao Hainiu | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 41:22 | 19 | 48 | |
5. | Hebei Zhuoao | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 48:29 | 19 | 43 | |
6. | Yinchuan | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 37:22 | 15 | 43 | |
7. | Jilin Baijia | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 36:33 | 3 | 39 | |
8. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 33:30 | 3 | 39 | |
9. | Dalian Chanjoy | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 29:27 | 2 | 37 | |
10. | Zibo Cuju | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 34:31 | 3 | 34 | |
11. | Beijing Technology | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 37:47 | -10 | 26 | |
12. | Yanbian Beiguo | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 26:49 | -23 | 21 | |
13. | Inner Mongolia | 25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 22:58 | -36 | 13 | |
14. | Shenyan Dongjin | 25 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5:63 | -58 | 4 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sichuan Annapurna | 25 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 85:10 | 75 | 69 | |
2. | Nantong Zhiyun | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 51:19 | 32 | 55 | |
3. | Fujian Tianxin | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 31:21 | 10 | 43 | |
4. | Shenzhen Ledman | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 31:26 | 5 | 40 | |
5. | Suzhou Dongwu | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 25:24 | 1 | 39 | |
6. | Hunan Billows | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 40:27 | 13 | 37 | |
7. | Kunshan | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | 36 | |
8. | Hainan Boying | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | 33 | |
9. | Yunnan Feihu F.C. | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 29:23 | 6 | 32 | |
10. | Jiangxi Lushan | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 33:31 | 2 | 30 | |
11. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 21:24 | -3 | 30 | |
12. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 18:25 | -7 | 24 | |
13. | Shanghai Sunfun | 25 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 17:67 | -50 | 11 | |
14. | Anhui Hefei | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0:75 | -75 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shaanxi Changan | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 41:20 | 21 | 53 | |
2. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 43:20 | 23 | 52 | |
3. | Qingdao Hainiu | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 43:23 | 20 | 51 | |
4. | Liaoning Tieren | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 48:28 | 20 | 50 | |
5. | Yinchuan | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 40:23 | 17 | 46 | |
6. | Hebei Zhuoao | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 49:32 | 17 | 43 | |
7. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 37:31 | 6 | 42 | |
8. | Jilin Baijia | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 38:35 | 3 | 40 | |
9. | Dalian Chanjoy | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 31:28 | 3 | 40 | |
10. | Zibo Cuju | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 34:31 | 3 | 35 | |
11. | Beijing Technology | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 38:50 | -12 | 26 | |
12. | Yanbian Beiguo | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 28:51 | -23 | 22 | |
13. | Inner Mongolia | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 23:62 | -39 | 13 | |
14. | Shenyan Dongjin | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 6:65 | -59 | 4 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sichuan Annapurna | 26 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 86:10 | 76 | 72 | |
2. | Nantong Zhiyun | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 54:20 | 34 | 58 | |
3. | Fujian Tianxin | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 32:24 | 8 | 43 | |
4. | Shenzhen Ledman | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 31:26 | 5 | 41 | |
5. | Hunan Billows | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 42:28 | 14 | 40 | |
6. | Suzhou Dongwu | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | 39 | |
7. | Kunshan | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 27:30 | -3 | 39 | |
8. | Yunnan Feihu F.C. | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 29:23 | 6 | 33 | |
9. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 24:24 | 0 | 33 | |
10. | Hainan Boying | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | 33 | |
11. | Jiangxi Lushan | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 33:32 | 1 | 30 | |
12. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 23:25 | -2 | 27 | |
13. | Shanghai Sunfun | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 17:72 | -55 | 11 | |
14. | Anhui Hefei | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0:78 | -78 | 0 |