# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hebei Zhuoao | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 12 | |
2. | Shaanxi Changan | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 12 | |
3. | Liaoning Tieren | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Qingdao Hainiu | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 9 | |
5. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 9 | |
6. | Dalian Chanjoy | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Jilin Baijia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Yinchuan | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
9. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Yanbian Beiguo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
11. | Beijing Technology | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 6 | |
12. | Zibo Cuju | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
13. | Inner Mongolia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
14. | Shenyan Dongjin | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sichuan Annapurna | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 11 | |
2. | Suzhou Dongwu | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
3. | Hainan Boying | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
4. | Hunan Billows | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 7 | |
5. | Jiangxi Lushan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
6. | Yunnan Feihu F.C. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Nantong Zhiyun | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Kunshan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Shenzhen Ledman | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
10. | Fujian Tianxin | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | 5 | |
11. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 2 | |
12. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 | |
13. | Anhui Hefei | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 | |
14. | Shanghai Sunfun | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:24 | -24 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shaanxi Changan | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 13:6 | 7 | 21 | |
2. | Hebei Zhuoao | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 18 | |
3. | Qingdao Hainiu | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:10 | 8 | 18 | |
4. | Liaoning Tieren | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 15 | |
5. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 15 | |
6. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 13 | |
7. | Jilin Baijia | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 13 | |
8. | Zibo Cuju | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 13 | |
9. | Beijing Technology | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | 12 | |
10. | Yinchuan | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 11 | |
11. | Dalian Chanjoy | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 11 | |
12. | Yanbian Beiguo | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | 7 | |
13. | Inner Mongolia | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:27 | -19 | 3 | |
14. | Shenyan Dongjin | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:29 | -29 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sichuan Annapurna | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:7 | 17 | 26 | |
2. | Hunan Billows | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 16 | |
3. | Nantong Zhiyun | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 16 | |
4. | Fujian Tianxin | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 15 | |
5. | Hainan Boying | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | 14 | |
6. | Shenzhen Ledman | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 13 | |
7. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 12 | |
8. | Suzhou Dongwu | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | 12 | |
9. | Yunnan Feihu F.C. | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | 10 | |
10. | Jiangxi Lushan | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 10 | |
11. | Kunshan | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | 10 | |
12. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | 9 | |
13. | Shanghai Sunfun | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5:34 | -29 | 3 | |
14. | Anhui Hefei | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | -30 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Qingdao Hainiu | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 24:14 | 10 | 24 | |
2. | Liaoning Tieren | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 24 | |
3. | Shaanxi Changan | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 16:13 | 3 | 21 | |
4. | Jiangsu Yancheng | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 19:11 | 8 | 20 | |
5. | Hebei Zhuoao | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:19 | 6 | 19 | |
6. | Yinchuan | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 18 | |
7. | Baoding Yingli Yitong | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | 18 | |
8. | Beijing Technology | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | 16 | |
9. | Dalian Chanjoy | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | 15 | |
10. | Jilin Baijia | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | 14 | |
11. | Zibo Cuju | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | 14 | |
12. | Yanbian Beiguo | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | 11 | |
13. | Inner Mongolia | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11:36 | -25 | 3 | |
14. | Shenyan Dongjin | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3:36 | -33 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sichuan Annapurna | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 29:8 | 21 | 33 | |
2. | Nantong Zhiyun | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 22 | |
3. | Hunan Billows | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 20 | |
4. | Fujian Tianxin | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 18 | |
5. | Shenzhen Ledman | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 17 | |
6. | Suzhou Dongwu | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 17 | |
7. | Kunshan | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | 17 | |
8. | Hainan Boying | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | 15 | |
9. | Jiangxi Lushan | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 14 | |
10. | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | 13 | |
11. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | 13 | |
12. | Yunnan Feihu F.C. | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6:14 | -8 | 10 | |
13. | Shanghai Sunfun | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5:41 | -36 | 3 | |
14. | Anhui Hefei | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0:39 | -39 | 0 |