# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 11 | |
2. | Cherno More | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 11 | |
3. | Beroe | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
5. | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Dunav Ruse | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Levski Sofia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Neftochimic Burgas | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Vereya | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Lok. Plovdiv | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
11. | CSKA Sofia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
12. | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 4 | |
13. | Lok. Gorna | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 3 | |
14. | Montana | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 25:4 | 21 | 24 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 18 | |
3. | Beroe | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:8 | 7 | 17 | |
4. | Levski Sofia | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:7 | 3 | 17 | |
5. | Botev Plovdiv | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 17 | |
6. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 16 | |
7. | Cherno More | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 15 | |
8. | Neftochimic Burgas | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:8 | 4 | 14 | |
9. | Lok. Plovdiv | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 13 | |
10. | Dunav Ruse | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | 13 | |
11. | Slavia Sofia | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | 11 | |
12. | Vereya | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | 8 | |
13. | Lok. Gorna | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | 6 | |
14. | Montana | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:20 | -15 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 35:7 | 28 | 39 | |
2. | Lok. Plovdiv | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17:11 | 6 | 26 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17:10 | 7 | 25 | |
4. | Levski Sofia | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:13 | 4 | 24 | |
5. | Cherno More | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 23 | |
6. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | 21 | |
7. | Beroe | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:14 | 3 | 19 | |
8. | Dunav Ruse | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 19 | |
9. | Vereya | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | 19 | |
10. | Neftochimic Burgas | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 | 18 | |
11. | Botev Plovdiv | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | 18 | |
12. | Slavia Sofia | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | 15 | |
13. | Lok. Gorna | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | 14 | |
14. | Montana | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10:30 | -20 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 55:13 | 42 | 54 | |
2. | Levski Sofia | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 25:14 | 11 | 37 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 25:11 | 14 | 36 | |
4. | Lok. Plovdiv | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 25:18 | 7 | 33 | |
5. | Cherno More | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 21:15 | 6 | 33 | |
6. | Botev Plovdiv | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28:31 | -3 | 28 | |
7. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 | 27 | |
8. | Beroe | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 22:26 | -4 | 22 | |
9. | Neftochimic Burgas | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 22:26 | -4 | 22 | |
10. | Dunav Ruse | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | 22 | |
11. | Slavia Sofia | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | 22 | |
12. | Lok. Gorna | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 | 20 | |
13. | Vereya | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 17:31 | -14 | 20 | |
14. | Montana | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 15:38 | -23 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 65:18 | 47 | 64 | |
2. | Levski Sofia | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 38:17 | 21 | 50 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 33:16 | 17 | 43 | |
4. | Cherno More | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 27:23 | 4 | 40 | |
5. | Lok. Plovdiv | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 34:29 | 5 | 38 | |
6. | Dunav Ruse | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 32:31 | 1 | 37 | |
7. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 29:33 | -4 | 34 | |
8. | Botev Plovdiv | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 35:41 | -6 | 34 | |
9. | Beroe | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 25:27 | -2 | 32 | |
10. | Vereya | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 22:36 | -14 | 29 | |
11. | Slavia Sofia | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 30:43 | -13 | 28 | |
12. | Neftochimic Burgas | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 27:37 | -10 | 25 | |
13. | Lok. Gorna | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 22:39 | -17 | 21 | |
14. | Montana | 25 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 16:49 | -33 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 69:19 | 50 | 67 | |
2. | Levski Sofia | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 38:17 | 21 | 51 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 35:16 | 19 | 46 | |
4. | Cherno More | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 30:24 | 6 | 43 | |
5. | Lok. Plovdiv | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 35:30 | 5 | 39 | |
6. | Dunav Ruse | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 32:31 | 1 | 38 | |
7. | Beroe | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 27:28 | -1 | 35 | |
8. | Botev Plovdiv | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 36:42 | -6 | 35 | |
9. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 30:36 | -6 | 34 | |
10. | Vereya | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 22:36 | -14 | 30 | |
11. | Slavia Sofia | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 30:45 | -15 | 28 | |
12. | Neftochimic Burgas | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 27:37 | -10 | 26 | |
13. | Lok. Gorna | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 22:39 | -17 | 22 | |
14. | Montana | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 16:49 | -33 | 12 |