# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levski Sofia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 13 | |
2. | Beroe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 13 | |
3. | Ludogorets | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 10 | |
4. | CSKA Sofia | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 9 | |
5. | Chernomorets Burgas | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 9 | |
6. | Lok. Sofia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
7. | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | 7 | |
8. | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
9. | Cherno More | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 5 | |
10. | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 4 | |
11. | Minyor Pernik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
12. | Litex Lovech | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
13. | Gotse Delchev | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | 3 | |
14. | Lok. Plovdiv | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | 1 | |
15. | Montana | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:15 | -11 | 0 | |
16. | Etar | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:17 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:9 | 13 | 20 | |
2. | Levski Sofia | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 20 | |
3. | Ludogorets | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:4 | 8 | 18 | |
4. | Botev Plovdiv | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 17 | |
5. | Beroe | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 17 | |
6. | Chernomorets Burgas | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | 15 | |
7. | Litex Lovech | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:6 | 3 | 14 | |
8. | Lok. Sofia | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | 10 | |
9. | Lok. Plovdiv | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 9 | |
10. | Slavia Sofia | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | 8 | |
11. | Botev Vratsa | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:21 | -14 | 8 | |
12. | Cherno More | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:15 | -7 | 5 | |
13. | Minyor Pernik | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:13 | -9 | 5 | |
14. | Gotse Delchev | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3:25 | -22 | 4 | |
15. | Etar | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:32 | -25 | 4 | |
16. | Montana | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:23 | -17 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:7 | 18 | 31 | |
2. | Levski Sofia | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:12 | 14 | 30 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:13 | 16 | 27 | |
4. | Botev Plovdiv | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 25 | |
5. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:10 | 12 | 24 | |
6. | Beroe | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 21 | |
7. | Chernomorets Burgas | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 12:16 | -4 | 19 | |
8. | Lok. Plovdiv | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 13 | |
9. | Gotse Delchev | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9:33 | -24 | 13 | |
10. | Slavia Sofia | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | 12 | |
11. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | 11 | |
12. | Botev Vratsa | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9:33 | -24 | 11 | |
13. | Cherno More | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:29 | -16 | 8 | |
14. | Etar | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11:42 | -31 | 7 | |
15. | Minyor Pernik | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:25 | -19 | 6 | |
16. | Montana | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10:31 | -21 | 3 |