# | Group 1 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Acreano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
2. | Princesa do Solimoes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Trem | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Real Ariquemes | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
# | Group 2 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Gurupi | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
2. | SAO Raimundo PA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
3. | Fast Clube | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
4. | Bare | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
# | Group 3 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Rio Branco | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2. | Sao Francisco | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Genus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4. | Sao Raimundo RR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group 4 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Santos AP | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2. | AE Altos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Tocantins | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
4. | Cordino EC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group 5 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Guarany | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
2. | River-PI | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Maranhao | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
4. | Potiguar de MossorĂ³ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
# | Group 6 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Globo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
2. | Guarani de Juazeiro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
3. | America PE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4. | Parnahyba | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group 7 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Juazeirense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
2. | Coruripe | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Sousa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Central SC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
# | Group 8 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Fluminense de Feira | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
2. | Itabaiana | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
3. | Campinense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
4. | Atletico PE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Group 9 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | America RN | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2. | Sergipe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3. | Jacobina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4. | Murici | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
# | Group 10 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Comercial MS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2. | Anapolis | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Ceilandia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Sinop FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
# | Group 11 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Luziania | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
2. | Aparecidense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Uniao Rondonopolis | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
4. | 7 de Setembro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group 12 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | URT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
2. | Portuguesa RJ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
3. | Itumbiara | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Audax-SP | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
# | Group 13 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Bangu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
2. | Desportiva Ferroviaria | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
3. | Villa Nova MG | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Portuguesa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group 14 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Boavista | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2. | Espirito Santo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
3. | RB Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Caldense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
# | Group 15 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Operario | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2. | Piracicaba | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
3. | Brusque | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
4. | SC Sao Paulo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
# | Group 16 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Sao Bernardo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
2. | Inter de Lages | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3. | Novo Hamburgo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
4. | Foz do Iguacu | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
# | Group 17 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Metropolitano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
2. | EC Sao Jose | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
3. | Ituano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Parana S.T.C. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |