# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manaus | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 9 | |
2. | Rio Branco | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 8 | |
3. | Macapa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 6 | |
4. | Bare | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Independente | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 11 | |
2. | Santos AP | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 7 | |
3. | Barcelona RO | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
4. | Placido de Castro | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | 3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sao Raimundo RR | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 8 | |
2. | Nacional-AM | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
3. | SAO Raimundo PA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
4. | Real Ariquemes | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ferroviario | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
2. | Cordino EC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
3. | Interporto | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
4. | Julho Esporte | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | AE Altos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 10 | |
2. | Moto Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 10 | |
3. | SD Sparta | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
4. | ASSU | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | America RN | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 13 | |
2. | Imperatriz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 8 | |
3. | Belo Jardim | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 | |
4. | Guarani de Juazeiro | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sergipe | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
2. | Jacuipense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
3. | Central SC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 5 | |
4. | ASA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | 3 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Fluminense de Feira | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:2 | 16 | 13 | |
2. | Campinense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | Murici | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 1 | |
4. | Flamengo Arcoverde | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 | 1 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Treze PB | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:4 | 10 | 11 | |
2. | Itabaiana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
3. | Vitoria da Conquista | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 7 | |
4. | Santa Rita | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ipora | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
2. | Brasiliense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 8 | |
3. | Corumbaense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 8 | |
4. | Dom Bosco | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 | |
# | Group 11 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sinop FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
2. | Novoperario | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | |
3. | Aparecidense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 7 | |
4. | Ceilandia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 4 | |
# | Group 12 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Macae | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
2. | URT | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
3. | Itumbiara | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | Espirito Santo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 1 | |
# | Group 13 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Uberlandia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
2. | Novorizontino | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
3. | Americano | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
4. | Itapemirim | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | |
# | Group 14 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Linense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
2. | Maringa FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
3. | Madureira | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
4. | Caldense | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
# | Group 15 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | SER Caxias | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | Inter de Lages | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 | |
3. | Mirassol | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 | |
4. | Nova Iguacu | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 | |
# | Group 16 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Tubarao | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 12 | |
2. | Novo Hamburgo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
3. | Cianorte | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 6 | |
4. | Ferroviaria | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 | |
# | Group 17 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | EC Sao Jose | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 15 | |
2. | Brusque | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | 5 | 9 | |
3. | Prudentopolis | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
4. | Mogi Mirim | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 |
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manaus | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 12 | |
2. | Rio Branco | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 11 | |
3. | Macapa | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | 6 | |
4. | Bare | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Independente | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 12 | |
2. | Santos AP | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 8 | |
3. | Barcelona RO | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
4. | Placido de Castro | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | 4 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Nacional-AM | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
2. | Sao Raimundo RR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 8 | |
3. | SAO Raimundo PA | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 8 | |
4. | Real Ariquemes | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ferroviario | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
2. | Cordino EC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
3. | Julho Esporte | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 6 | |
4. | Interporto | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Moto Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 13 | |
2. | AE Altos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 11 | |
3. | SD Sparta | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 | |
4. | ASSU | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | 4 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | America RN | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 14 | |
2. | Imperatriz | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 9 | |
3. | Belo Jardim | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | 4 | |
4. | Guarani de Juazeiro | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | 3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sergipe | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 13 | |
2. | Jacuipense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 8 | |
3. | Central SC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
4. | ASA | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | 4 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Campinense | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 16 | |
2. | Fluminense de Feira | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:3 | 15 | 13 | |
3. | Flamengo Arcoverde | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | 4 | |
4. | Murici | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | 1 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Treze PB | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:4 | 10 | 12 | |
2. | Itabaiana | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 10 | |
3. | Vitoria da Conquista | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 8 | |
4. | Santa Rita | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | 3 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ipora | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | Brasiliense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 11 | |
3. | Corumbaense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 8 | |
4. | Dom Bosco | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | 1 | |
# | Group 11 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sinop FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 10 | |
2. | Novoperario | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 10 | |
3. | Aparecidense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 8 | |
4. | Ceilandia | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 5 | |
# | Group 12 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Macae | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 11 | |
2. | URT | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 10 | |
3. | Itumbiara | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Espirito Santo | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 2 | |
# | Group 13 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Uberlandia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 11 | |
2. | Novorizontino | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:9 | 1 | 9 | |
3. | Americano | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 8 | |
4. | Itapemirim | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
# | Group 14 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Linense | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | |
2. | Maringa FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
3. | Madureira | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
4. | Caldense | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
# | Group 15 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | SER Caxias | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 16 | |
2. | Inter de Lages | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 9 | |
3. | Mirassol | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 7 | |
4. | Nova Iguacu | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | 3 | |
# | Group 16 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Tubarao | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 15 | |
2. | Novo Hamburgo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
3. | Cianorte | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 6 | |
4. | Ferroviaria | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
# | Group 17 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | EC Sao Jose | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 18 | |
2. | Brusque | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
3. | Prudentopolis | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
4. | Mogi Mirim | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | 3 |