# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nautico | 9 | 9 | 0 | 19:8 | 3 | |
2. | ABC | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:8 | 2.4 | |
3. | Acreano | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:6 | 2.4 | |
4. | Globo | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12:9 | 2.3 | |
5. | Botafogo PB | 9 | 8 | 1 | 15:6 | 2.3 | |
6. | Santa Cruz | 9 | 8 | 1 | 14:6 | 2.2 | |
7. | Confianca | 9 | 7 | 2 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
8. | Juazeirense | 9 | 7 | 2 | 12:4 | 1.8 | |
9. | Remo | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
10. | Salgueiro | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Luverdense | 9 | 9 | 0 | 19:9 | 3.1 | |
2. | Joinville | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:14 | 3 | |
3. | Cuiaba | 9 | 9 | 0 | 19:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Operario | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:7 | 2.6 | |
5. | Tupi-MG | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
6. | Botafogo SP | 9 | 8 | 1 | 18:6 | 2.7 | |
7. | Ypiranga FC | 9 | 8 | 1 | 16:8 | 2.7 | |
8. | Volta Redonda | 9 | 8 | 1 | 13:9 | 2.4 | |
9. | Bragantino | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10:7 | 1.9 | |
10. | Tombense | 9 | 8 | 1 | 11:5 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nautico | 9 | 8 | 1 | 19:8 | 3 | |
2. | Globo | 9 | 8 | 1 | 12:9 | 2.3 | |
3. | ABC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 14:8 | 2.4 | |
4. | Confianca | 9 | 7 | 2 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
5. | Botafogo PB | 9 | 7 | 2 | 15:6 | 2.3 | |
6. | Acreano | 9 | 6 | 3 | 16:6 | 2.4 | |
7. | Santa Cruz | 9 | 5 | 4 | 14:6 | 2.2 | |
8. | Juazeirense | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12:4 | 1.8 | |
9. | Salgueiro | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
10. | Remo | 9 | 4 | 5 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Luverdense | 9 | 8 | 1 | 19:9 | 3.1 | |
2. | Operario | 9 | 8 | 1 | 16:7 | 2.6 | |
3. | Joinville | 9 | 7 | 2 | 13:14 | 3 | |
4. | Botafogo SP | 9 | 7 | 2 | 18:6 | 2.7 | |
5. | Ypiranga FC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 16:8 | 2.7 | |
6. | Cuiaba | 9 | 6 | 3 | 19:5 | 2.7 | |
7. | Volta Redonda | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13:9 | 2.4 | |
8. | Tupi-MG | 9 | 6 | 3 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
9. | Bragantino | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10:7 | 1.9 | |
10. | Tombense | 9 | 4 | 5 | 11:5 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Acreano | 9 | 5 | 4 | 16:6 | 2.4 | |
2. | Nautico | 9 | 4 | 5 | 19:8 | 3 | |
3. | ABC | 9 | 4 | 5 | 14:8 | 2.4 | |
4. | Confianca | 9 | 4 | 5 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
5. | Botafogo PB | 9 | 3 | 6 | 15:6 | 2.3 | |
6. | Globo | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12:9 | 2.3 | |
7. | Santa Cruz | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14:6 | 2.2 | |
8. | Remo | 9 | 3 | 6 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
9. | Juazeirense | 9 | 2 | 7 | 12:4 | 1.8 | |
10. | Salgueiro | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Luverdense | 9 | 6 | 3 | 19:9 | 3.1 | |
2. | Cuiaba | 9 | 6 | 3 | 19:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Ypiranga FC | 9 | 5 | 4 | 16:8 | 2.7 | |
4. | Joinville | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13:14 | 3 | |
5. | Botafogo SP | 9 | 4 | 5 | 18:6 | 2.7 | |
6. | Volta Redonda | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13:9 | 2.4 | |
7. | Tupi-MG | 9 | 4 | 5 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
8. | Operario | 9 | 3 | 6 | 16:7 | 2.6 | |
9. | Bragantino | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10:7 | 1.9 | |
10. | Tombense | 9 | 2 | 7 | 11:5 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nautico | 9 | 3 | 6 | 19:8 | 3 | |
2. | Confianca | 9 | 3 | 6 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
3. | Botafogo PB | 9 | 3 | 6 | 15:6 | 2.3 | |
4. | Santa Cruz | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14:6 | 2.2 | |
5. | ABC | 9 | 2 | 7 | 14:8 | 2.4 | |
6. | Juazeirense | 9 | 2 | 7 | 12:4 | 1.8 | |
7. | Acreano | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:6 | 2.4 | |
8. | Globo | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12:9 | 2.3 | |
9. | Remo | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
10. | Salgueiro | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Luverdense | 9 | 4 | 5 | 19:9 | 3.1 | |
2. | Joinville | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13:14 | 3 | |
3. | Botafogo SP | 9 | 3 | 6 | 18:6 | 2.7 | |
4. | Cuiaba | 9 | 2 | 7 | 19:5 | 2.7 | |
5. | Ypiranga FC | 9 | 2 | 7 | 16:8 | 2.7 | |
6. | Operario | 9 | 2 | 7 | 16:7 | 2.6 | |
7. | Volta Redonda | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13:9 | 2.4 | |
8. | Tupi-MG | 9 | 2 | 7 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
9. | Tombense | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11:5 | 1.8 | |
10. | Bragantino | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:7 | 1.9 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nautico | 9 | 2 | 7 | 19:8 | 3 | |
2. | Confianca | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
3. | Acreano | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:6 | 2.4 | |
4. | Santa Cruz | 9 | 1 | 8 | 14:6 | 2.2 | |
5. | ABC | 9 | 0 | 9 | 14:8 | 2.4 | |
6. | Botafogo PB | 9 | 0 | 9 | 15:6 | 2.3 | |
7. | Globo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:9 | 2.3 | |
8. | Juazeirense | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:4 | 1.8 | |
9. | Remo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
10. | Salgueiro | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Joinville | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13:14 | 3 | |
2. | Volta Redonda | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13:9 | 2.4 | |
3. | Luverdense | 9 | 1 | 8 | 19:9 | 3.1 | |
4. | Botafogo SP | 9 | 1 | 8 | 18:6 | 2.7 | |
5. | Cuiaba | 9 | 1 | 8 | 19:5 | 2.7 | |
6. | Ypiranga FC | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:8 | 2.7 | |
7. | Operario | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:7 | 2.6 | |
8. | Tupi-MG | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
9. | Tombense | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11:5 | 1.8 | |
10. | Bragantino | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:7 | 1.9 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nautico | 9 | 1 | 8 | 19:8 | 3 | |
2. | ABC | 9 | 0 | 9 | 14:8 | 2.4 | |
3. | Confianca | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
4. | Acreano | 9 | 0 | 9 | 16:6 | 2.4 | |
5. | Botafogo PB | 9 | 0 | 9 | 15:6 | 2.3 | |
6. | Globo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:9 | 2.3 | |
7. | Santa Cruz | 9 | 0 | 9 | 14:6 | 2.2 | |
8. | Juazeirense | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:4 | 1.8 | |
9. | Remo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
10. | Salgueiro | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Joinville | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:14 | 3 | |
2. | Botafogo SP | 9 | 1 | 8 | 18:6 | 2.7 | |
3. | Ypiranga FC | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:8 | 2.7 | |
4. | Luverdense | 9 | 0 | 9 | 19:9 | 3.1 | |
5. | Cuiaba | 9 | 0 | 9 | 19:5 | 2.7 | |
6. | Operario | 9 | 0 | 9 | 16:7 | 2.6 | |
7. | Volta Redonda | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:9 | 2.4 | |
8. | Tupi-MG | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
9. | Bragantino | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:7 | 1.9 | |
10. | Tombense | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:5 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nautico | 9 | 0 | 9 | 19:8 | 3 | |
2. | ABC | 9 | 0 | 9 | 14:8 | 2.4 | |
3. | Confianca | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
4. | Acreano | 9 | 0 | 9 | 16:6 | 2.4 | |
5. | Botafogo PB | 9 | 0 | 9 | 15:6 | 2.3 | |
6. | Globo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:9 | 2.3 | |
7. | Santa Cruz | 9 | 0 | 9 | 14:6 | 2.2 | |
8. | Juazeirense | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:4 | 1.8 | |
9. | Remo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
10. | Salgueiro | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:7 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Luverdense | 9 | 0 | 9 | 19:9 | 3.1 | |
2. | Joinville | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:14 | 3 | |
3. | Botafogo SP | 9 | 0 | 9 | 18:6 | 2.7 | |
4. | Cuiaba | 9 | 0 | 9 | 19:5 | 2.7 | |
5. | Ypiranga FC | 9 | 0 | 9 | 16:8 | 2.7 | |
6. | Operario | 9 | 0 | 9 | 16:7 | 2.6 | |
7. | Volta Redonda | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:9 | 2.4 | |
8. | Tupi-MG | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
9. | Bragantino | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:7 | 1.9 | |
10. | Tombense | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:5 | 1.8 |