# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Remo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 11 | |
2. | Nautico | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
3. | Botafogo PB | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
4. | Santa Cruz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
5. | ABC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Juazeirense | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | |
7. | Globo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 5 | |
8. | Confianca | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 4 | |
9. | Acreano | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 4 | |
10. | Salgueiro | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Botafogo SP | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 11 | |
2. | Luverdense | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
3. | Ypiranga FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 7 | |
4. | Cuiaba | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 7 | |
5. | Tombense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
6. | Volta Redonda | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | Tupi-MG | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 6 | |
8. | Operario | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
9. | Bragantino | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
10. | Joinville | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nautico | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | 10 | 24 | |
2. | Santa Cruz | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:6 | 6 | 15 | |
3. | Remo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 15 | |
4. | Botafogo PB | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 15 | |
5. | Acreano | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 14 | |
6. | Globo | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 13:9 | 4 | 14 | |
7. | Juazeirense | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 10 | |
8. | Confianca | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | 8 | |
9. | ABC | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | 7 | |
10. | Salgueiro | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 6 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Operario | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 21 | |
2. | Botafogo SP | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 20 | |
3. | Cuiaba | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | 9 | 19 | |
4. | Bragantino | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 17 | |
5. | Tupi-MG | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 12 | |
6. | Ypiranga FC | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 12 | |
7. | Luverdense | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 11 | |
8. | Volta Redonda | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | 11 | |
9. | Joinville | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | 10 | |
10. | Tombense | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:11 | -3 | 8 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nautico | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:16 | 9 | 30 | |
2. | Acreano | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 24 | |
3. | Santa Cruz | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:11 | 7 | 23 | |
4. | Remo | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 19 | |
5. | Botafogo PB | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 19 | |
6. | Globo | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | 18 | |
7. | ABC | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | 17 | |
8. | Confianca | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 20:23 | -3 | 17 | |
9. | Juazeirense | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 16 | |
10. | Salgueiro | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | 15 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Botafogo SP | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:12 | 15 | 30 | |
2. | Operario | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22:15 | 7 | 29 | |
3. | Cuiaba | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 31:18 | 13 | 28 | |
4. | Bragantino | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 22 | |
5. | Luverdense | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 21 | |
6. | Tombense | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | 19 | |
7. | Ypiranga FC | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | 19 | |
8. | Tupi-MG | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | 17 | |
9. | Volta Redonda | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | 14 | |
10. | Joinville | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:30 | -18 | 11 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nautico | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 31 | |
2. | Acreano | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 25:22 | 3 | 30 | |
3. | Santa Cruz | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 22:13 | 9 | 28 | |
4. | Botafogo PB | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 22:17 | 5 | 26 | |
5. | Confianca | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | 23 | |
6. | Remo | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18:20 | -2 | 22 | |
7. | Globo | 18 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 22 | |
8. | ABC | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 18:24 | -6 | 21 | |
9. | Juazeirense | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | 19 | |
10. | Salgueiro | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | 17 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Botafogo SP | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 30:14 | 16 | 35 | |
2. | Operario | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 25:17 | 8 | 35 | |
3. | Cuiaba | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 32:21 | 11 | 32 | |
4. | Bragantino | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21:16 | 5 | 29 | |
5. | Luverdense | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 27:25 | 2 | 24 | |
6. | Tombense | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 17:17 | 0 | 22 | |
7. | Ypiranga FC | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 25:27 | -2 | 22 | |
8. | Volta Redonda | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 18:25 | -7 | 20 | |
9. | Tupi-MG | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 | 20 | |
10. | Joinville | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 13:35 | -22 | 14 |