Brazil

Campeonato Pernambucano 2018

1. Round B's1X2
17.01.2018 23:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - Central SC        
  Pesqueira - Belo Jardim        
18.01.2018 00:30 Flamengo Arcoverde - Sport Recife        
18.01.2018 23:00 Santa Cruz - Academica Vitoria        
19.01.2018 23:00 Nautico - America PE        
2. Round B's1X2
20.01.2018 21:30 Sport Recife - Afogados da Ingazeira        
21.01.2018 19:00 Academica Vitoria - Salgueiro        
  America PE - Santa Cruz        
  Belo Jardim - Flamengo Arcoverde        
  Central SC - Nautico        
3. Round B's1X2
24.01.2018 23:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - Belo Jardim        
  Pesqueira - Academica Vitoria        
  Salgueiro - America PE        
25.01.2018 00:30 Nautico - Sport Recife        
25.01.2018 23:00 Santa Cruz - Central SC        
4. Round B's1X2
28.01.2018 19:00 Academica Vitoria - Nautico        
  America PE - Afogados da Ingazeira        
  Belo Jardim - Salgueiro        
  Central SC - Flamengo Arcoverde        
  Sport Recife - Pesqueira        
5. Round B's1X2
03.02.2018 23:00 Pesqueira - Nautico        
  Salgueiro - Santa Cruz        
04.02.2018 19:00 Academica Vitoria - America PE        
  Central SC - Sport Recife        
  Flamengo Arcoverde - Afogados da Ingazeira        
6. Round B's1X2
06.02.2018 23:00 Nautico - Salgueiro        
07.02.2018 23:00 America PE - Central SC        
  Belo Jardim - Academica Vitoria        
  Flamengo Arcoverde - Pesqueira        
08.02.2018 00:30 Afogados da Ingazeira - Santa Cruz        
7. Round B's1X2
17.02.2018 21:30 Santa Cruz - Nautico        
18.02.2018 19:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - Pesqueira        
  Central SC - Belo Jardim        
  Salgueiro - Flamengo Arcoverde        
  Sport Recife - America PE        
8. Round B's1X2
20.02.2018 23:00 Nautico - Afogados da Ingazeira        
21.02.2018 23:00 Academica Vitoria - Central SC        
  Flamengo Arcoverde - Santa Cruz        
  Pesqueira - Salgueiro        
22.02.2018 00:45 Belo Jardim - Sport Recife        
9. Round B's1X2
24.02.2018 21:30 Sport Recife - Academica Vitoria        
25.02.2018 19:00 America PE - Belo Jardim        
  Salgueiro - Afogados da Ingazeira        
  Santa Cruz - Pesqueira        
26.02.2018 23:00 Nautico - Flamengo Arcoverde        
10. Round B's1X2
04.03.2018 19:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - Academica Vitoria        
  Flamengo Arcoverde - America PE        
  Pesqueira - Central SC        
  Salgueiro - Sport Recife        
  Santa Cruz - Belo Jardim        
11. Round B's1X2
07.03.2018 23:00 Academica Vitoria - Flamengo Arcoverde        
  America PE - Pesqueira        
  Belo Jardim - Nautico        
  Central SC - Salgueiro        
08.03.2018 00:45 Sport Recife - Santa Cruz        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com